Search Legislation

The Whole of Government Accounts (Designation of Bodies) Order 2014

 Help about what version

What Version

  • Latest available (Revised)
  • Original (As made)

Status:

This is the original version (as it was originally made). This item of legislation is currently only available in its original format.

Article 2

SCHEDULEDesignated Bodies for 2013-2014

Central Government, Public Corporations etc

  • Advisory, Conciliation and Arbitration Service

  • Agriculture and Horticulture Development Board

  • Arts and Humanities Research Council

  • Arts Council of England

  • Arts Council of Wales

  • Audit Commission

  • Avon and Somerset Probation Trust

  • Bank of England

  • BBC World Service

  • Bedfordshire Probation Trust

  • BIG Lottery Fund

  • Biotechnology and Biological Sciences Research Council

  • BIS (Postal Services Act 2011) Company Limited

  • British Broadcasting Corporation

  • British Council

  • British Film Institute

  • British Hallmarking Council

  • British Library

  • British Museum

  • British Nuclear Fuels Ltd

  • British Railways Board (Residuary) Ltd

  • British Tourist Authority

  • British Transport Police Authority

  • British Waterways Board

  • Cabinet Office

  • Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Probation Trust

  • Capital for Enterprise Ltd

  • Care Council for Wales

  • Care Quality Commission

  • Central Arbitration Committee

  • Certification Office for Trade Union and Employers’ Associations

  • Channel Four Television Corporation

  • Charity Commission

  • Cheshire Probation Trust

  • Children and Family Court Advisory and Support Service

  • Children’s Commissioner for Wales

  • Churches Conservation Trust

  • Civil Aviation Authority

  • Civil Nuclear Police Authority

  • Civil Service Commission

  • Coal Authority

  • College of Policing

  • Commission for Equality and Human Rights

  • Commission for Local Administration in England

  • Commonwealth Development Corporation

  • Commonwealth Scholarship Commission in the United Kingdom

  • Commonwealth War Graves Commission

  • Community Health Partnerships Ltd

  • Companies House

  • Competition Appeal Tribunal

  • Competition Commission

  • Competition Service

  • Construction Industry Training Board

  • Consumer Council for Water

  • Consumer Focus

  • Council of Reserve Forces and Cadet Associations

  • Criminal Cases Review Commission

  • Criminal Injuries Compensation Authority

  • Crown Prosecution Service

  • CTRL Section 1 Finance Plc

  • Cumbria Probation Trust

  • Defence Science and Technology Laboratory

  • Defence Support Group

  • Department for Business, Innovation and Skills

  • Department for Communities and Local Government

  • Department for Culture Media and Sport

  • Department for Education

  • Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs

  • Department for International Development

  • Department for Transport

  • Department for Work and Pensions

  • Department of Energy and Climate Change

  • Department of Health

  • Derbyshire Probation Trust

  • Devon and Cornwall Probation Trust

  • Diamond Light Source Ltd

  • Directly Operated Railways

  • Disclosure and Barring Service

  • Dorset Probation Trust

  • Driver and Vehicle Licensing Agency

  • Driving Standards Agency

  • Durham Tees Valley Probation Trust

  • Economic and Social Research Council

  • Engineering and Physical Sciences Research Council

  • Engineering Construction Industry Training Board

  • English Sports Council

  • Enrichment Holdings Ltd

  • Environment Agency

  • Essex Probation Trust

  • Estyn: Her Majesty’s Inspectorate for Education & Training for Wales

  • Export Credits Guarantee Department

  • FCO Services

  • Financial Conduct Authority

  • Financial Ombudsman Services Ltd

  • Financial Reporting Council

  • Financial Services Compensation Scheme

  • Fire Service College

  • Food Standards Agency

  • Foreign and Commonwealth Office

  • Forensic Science Service

  • Forest Enterprise England

  • Forestry Commission

  • Gambling Commission

  • Gangmasters Licensing Authority

  • Geffrye Museum Trust Ltd

  • General Teaching Council for Wales

  • Genomics England Limited

  • Gloucestershire Probation Trust

  • Government Actuary’s Department

  • Government Procurement Service

  • Greater Manchester Probation Trust

  • Greenwich Hospital

  • Groceries Code Adjudicator

  • Guaranteed Export Finance Corporation

  • Hampshire Probation Trust

  • Health and Safety Executive

  • Health and Social Care Information Centre

  • Health Education England

  • Health Research Authority

  • Healthwatch England

  • Her Majesty’s Inspectorate of Constabulary

  • Hertfordshire Probation Trust

  • High Speed Two (HS2) Limited

  • Higher Education Funding Council for England

  • Higher Education Funding Council for Wales

  • HM Procurator General and Treasury Solicitor

  • HM Revenue and Customs

  • HM Treasury

  • Home Office

  • Homes and Communities Agency

  • Horniman Public Museum and Public Park Trust

  • Horserace Betting Levy Board

  • Human Fertilisation and Embryology Authority

  • Human Tissue Authority

  • Humberside Probation Trust

  • Imperial War Museum

  • Independent Living Fund (2006)

  • Independent Police Complaints Commission

  • Intellectual Property Office

  • International Nuclear Services Ltd

  • Joint Nature Conservation Committee

  • Judicial Appointments Commission

  • Judicial Communications Office

  • Judicial Office

  • Kent Probation Trust

  • Lancashire Probation Trust

  • Land Registry

  • Law Commission

  • LCR Finance Plc

  • Learning and Skills Improvement Service

  • Legal Services Board

  • Leicestershire and Rutland Probation Trust

  • Lincolnshire Probation Trust

  • Local Government Boundary Commission for Wales

  • London and Continental Railways

  • London Organising Committee of the Olympic Games Ltd

  • London Probation Trust

  • Marine Management Organisation

  • Marshall Aid Commemoration Commission

  • Medical Research Council

  • Medicines and Healthcare Products Regulatory Agency

  • Merseyside Probation Trust

  • Meteorological Office

  • Ministry of Defence

  • Ministry of Justice

  • Money Advice Service

  • Monitor – Independent Regulator of NHS Foundation Trusts

  • MRC Technology Ltd

  • Museum of London

  • National Archives

  • National Army Museum

  • National Crime Agency

  • National Employment Savings Trust Corporation

  • National Forest Company

  • National Gallery

  • National Health Service Trust Development Authority

  • National Heritage Memorial Fund

  • National Institute for Health and Care Excellence

  • National Library of Wales

  • National Maritime Museum

  • National Museum of the Royal Navy

  • National Museums and Galleries of Wales

  • National Museums Liverpool

  • National Nuclear Laboratory Ltd

  • National Portrait Gallery

  • Natural England

  • Natural Environment Research Council

  • Natural History Museum

  • Natural Resources Wales

  • NHS Blood and Transplant

  • NHS Business Services Authority

  • NHS England

  • NHS Litigation Authority

  • NHS Professionals

  • NHS Property Services Ltd

  • Norfolk and Suffolk Probation Trust

  • Northamptonshire Probation Trust

  • Northern Ireland Human Rights Commission

  • Northern Ireland Office

  • Northumbria Probation Trust

  • Nottinghamshire Probation Trust

  • Nuclear Decommissioning Authority

  • Nuclear Liabilities Financing Assurance Board

  • Nuclear Liabilities Fund Ltd

  • Office for Budget Responsibility

  • Office for Fair Access

  • Office for Legal Complaints

  • Office for Standard in Education Children’s Services and Skills

  • Office of Communications

  • Office of Fair Trading

  • Office of Gas and Electricity Markets

  • Office of HM Inspectorate of Prisons

  • Office of HM Inspectorate of Probation

  • Office of Rail Regulation

  • Office of Surveillance Commissioners

  • Office of the Children’s Commissioner

  • Office of the Immigration Services Commissioner

  • Office of the Information Commissioner

  • Office of the Judge Advocate General

  • Office of the Prisons and Probation Ombudsman for England and Wales

  • Official Solicitor and Public Trustee

  • Older People’s Commission for Wales

  • Ordnance Survey

  • Pacific Nuclear Transport Ltd

  • Parades Commission for Northern Ireland

  • Parole Board for England and Wales

  • Passenger Focus

  • Post Office Limited

  • Postal Services Holding Company plc

  • Professional Standards Authority for Health and Social Care

  • Public Health England

  • Public Health Wales

  • Queen Elizabeth II Conference Centre

  • Remploy Ltd

  • Royal Air Force Museum

  • Royal Armouries Museum

  • Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew

  • Royal Hospital Chelsea

  • Royal Household

  • Royal Mint

  • S4C

  • Science and Technology Facilities Council

  • Science Museum Group

  • Scotland Office

  • Sea Fish Industry Authority

  • Security and Intelligence Agencies

  • Security Industry Authority

  • Sentencing Council for England and Wales

  • Serious Fraud Office

  • Sir John Soane’s Museum

  • Skills Funding Agency

  • South Yorkshire Probation Trust

  • Sports Council for Wales

  • Sports Grounds Safety Authority

  • Staffordshire and West Midlands Probation Trust

  • Student Loans Company Limited

  • Supreme Court of the United Kingdom

  • Surrey and Sussex Probation Trust

  • Tate Gallery

  • Technology Strategy Board

  • Thames Valley Probation Trust

  • The Film Industry Training Board for England and Wales

  • The Great Britain-China Centre

  • The Historic Buildings and Monuments Commission for England

  • The Housing Ombudsman Service

  • The Independent Commission for Aid Impact

  • The Leasehold Advisory Service

  • The NESTA Trust

  • The Pensions Advisory Service Limited

  • The Pensions Regulator

  • The Westminster Foundation for Democracy Limited

  • Treasure Valuation Committee

  • UK Anti-Doping

  • UK Asset Resolution Ltd

  • UK Energy Efficiency Investments 1 L.P.

  • UK Financial Investments Ltd

  • UK Green Investment Bank plc

  • UK Hydrographic Office

  • UK Shared Business Services Limited

  • UK Sport

  • UK Statistics Authority

  • UK Trade & Investment

  • UKAR Corporate Services Limited

  • United Kingdom Atomic Energy Authority

  • United Kingdom Commission for Employment and Skills

  • Valuation Tribunal for England

  • Valuation Tribunal Service

  • Vehicle Excise Duty

  • Velindre

  • Veterinary Products Committee

  • Victoria and Albert Museum

  • Wales Office

  • Wales Probation Trust

  • Wallace Collection

  • Warwickshire Probation Trust

  • Water Services Regulation Authority

  • Wave Hub Limited

  • Welsh Ambulance Services

  • Welsh Assembly Government

  • Welsh Language Commissioner

  • West Mercia Probation Trust

  • West Northamptonshire Development Corporation

  • West Yorkshire Probation Trust

  • Wiltshire Probation Trust

  • York and North Yorkshire Probation Trust

  • Youth Justice Board for England and Wales

Academies

  • Abacus Belsize Primary School

  • Abbey College

  • Abbey Grange Church of England High School

  • Abbey Hey Primary School

  • Abbey Hill School and Technology College

  • Abbey Infants’ School

  • Abbey Junior School

  • Abbey Park Junior, Infant and Nursery School

  • Abbey View

  • Abbey Woods Academy

  • Abbeyfield School

  • Abbeywood Community School

  • Abbots Hall Primary School

  • Abbs Cross Academy and Art College

  • Abington Academy

  • Abington Vale Primary School

  • Abraham Darby Academy

  • Abraham Guest Academy

  • Academy @ Worden

  • Academy 360

  • Academy at Shotton Hall

  • Academy of Trinity Church of England Primary

  • Academy St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School

  • Accrington Academy

  • Accrington St Christopher’s Church of England High School

  • Acle High School

  • Acocks Green Primary School

  • Acre Hall Academy

  • Acre Rigg Academy

  • Addington High School

  • Adelaide School

  • Admirals’ Academy

  • Ainthorpe Primary School

  • Airedale Academy Trust

  • Al Madinah School

  • Alameda Middle School

  • Alban Church of England Academy Trust

  • Alban City Free School

  • Albany Science College

  • Albany, a Business and Enterprise College

  • Alcester Academy

  • Alcester Grammar School

  • Aldborough E-ACT Free School

  • Alderbrook Leading Edge School and Arts College

  • Alderman Jacobs Primary School

  • Alderman White School and Language College

  • Aldersley High School

  • Aldridge School - A Science College

  • Alec Hunter Humanities College

  • Alec Reed Academy

  • Alexandra Infant School

  • Alexandra Junior School

  • Alexandra Park School

  • Alexandra School

  • Alfriston School

  • All Faiths’ Children’s Community School

  • All Hallows Catholic College

  • All Saints’ Academy, Cheltenham

  • All Saints Academy, Darfield

  • All Saints Academy, Dunstable

  • All Saints Academy, Stockton on Tees

  • All Saints Babbacombe Church of England Primary School

  • All Saints Catholic College

  • All Saints’ Catholic High School

  • All Saints Church of England Academy, Plymouth

  • All Saints Interchurch Academy

  • All Saints Junior School

  • Alleyne’s Academy

  • Allhallows Primary School

  • Allington Primary School

  • Alma Primary

  • Alperton Community School

  • Alsager School

  • Altrincham College of Arts

  • Altrincham Grammar School for Boys

  • Altrincham Grammar School for Girls

  • Altwood Church of England Secondary School

  • Ambleside Primary School

  • Amersham School

  • Amery Hill School

  • Amherst School

  • Anand Primary School

  • Anchorsholme Primary School

  • Anglesey Primary Academy

  • Anglo European School

  • Ansford Academy Trust

  • Appleby Grammar School

  • Applecroft School

  • Applegarth Nursery and Infant School

  • Appleton Academy

  • Appleton Primary School

  • Appleton School

  • Archbishop Benson Church of England Primary School

  • Archbishop Cranmer Church of England Academy

  • Archbishop Holgate’s School

  • Archbishop Sentamu Academy

  • Arden Academy

  • Arden Grove Infant and Nursery School

  • Ardley Hill Academy

  • Ark Academy

  • ARK All Saints Academy

  • ARK Atwood Primary Academy

  • ARK Ayrton Primary Academy

  • ARK Bentworth Primary Academy

  • ARK Bolingbroke Academy

  • ARK Brunel Primary Academy

  • ARK Conway Primary Academy

  • ARK Franklin Primary Academy

  • ARK Globe Academy

  • ARK John Keats Academy

  • ARK Kings Academy

  • ARK Oval Primary Academy

  • ARK Priory Primary Academy

  • ARK Putney Academy

  • ARK Rose Academy

  • ARK Swift Primary Academy

  • ARK Tindal Primary Academy

  • ARK William Parker Academy

  • Arnewood Academy School

  • Arnold Academy

  • Arnold Hill School and Technology College

  • Arnside National Church of England School

  • Arrow Vale Royal Society of Arts, Commerce and Manufacture Academy

  • Arthur Mellows Village College

  • Asfordby Hill Primary School

  • Ash Field Academy

  • Ash Green School and Arts College

  • Ash Grove Primary and Nursery School

  • Ash Hill Academy

  • Ashburton Primary School

  • Ashby Hill Top Primary School

  • Ashby School

  • Ashcroft Technology Academy

  • Ashfield Comprehensive School

  • Ashingdon Primary Academy

  • Ashlawn School Academy Trust

  • Ashley School

  • Ashmole Academy

  • Ashperton Primary Academy

  • Ashton-on-Mersey School

  • Ashwell Pupil Referral Unit

  • Aston Academy

  • Aston Manor Academy

  • Aston University Engineering Academy

  • Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts)

  • Astwood Bank First School

  • Atherton Community School

  • Atkinson Road Primary School

  • Attleborough High School

  • Atwood Primary School

  • Auckley Junior and Infant School

  • Audenshaw School

  • Austrey Church of England Primary School

  • Avanti House School

  • Avenue Special School

  • Aveton Gifford Church of England Primary School

  • Avishayes Community Primary School

  • Avonbourne School

  • Axbridge Church of England First School

  • Axholme Academy

  • Aylesbury Grammar School

  • Aylesbury High School

  • Aylesbury Vale Academy

  • Aylesford Primary School

  • Aylesford School & Sixth Form College

  • Aylward Academy

  • Backwell School

  • Bacon’s College

  • Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammar School

  • Balby Carr Community Sports and Science College

  • Balcarras School

  • Balgowan Primary School

  • Balsall Common Primary School

  • Bamford Academy

  • Banbury Academy

  • Bannerman Road Community Academy

  • Barbara Priestman School

  • Barclay Primary School

  • Barnby Dun Primary School

  • Barnby Road Academy Primary and Nursery School

  • Barnehurst Infant School

  • Barnehurst Junior School

  • Barnfield Business and Enterprise Studio Academy

  • Barnfield Moorlands Free School

  • Barnfield South Academy

  • Barnfield Vale Academy

  • Barnfield West Academy

  • Barnhill Community High School

  • Barnsbury Primary School

  • Barnsley Academy

  • Barr Beacon Language College

  • Barrow 1618 Church of England Free Academy

  • Barrs Court School

  • Bartholomew School

  • Bartley Green School

  • Barton Court Grammar School

  • Barton Hill Primary Academy

  • Barton Junior School

  • Barwell Church of England Junior School

  • Basildon Lower Academy

  • Basildon Upper Academy

  • Bassingbourn Village College

  • Bath Community Academy

  • Batley Academy Trust

  • Batley Girls’ High School - Visual Arts College

  • Battle Academy

  • Battling Brook Community Primary School

  • Baverstock Foundation School and Specialist Sports College

  • Baxter College

  • Bay House School

  • Baylis Court School

  • BBG Academy Trust

  • Beacon Academy

  • Beacon Community College

  • Beacon Hill Academy

  • Beacon School

  • Beaconsfield School

  • Beal Academy

  • Beaminster St Mary’s Academy

  • Beamont Collegiate Academy

  • Beanfield Primary School

  • Beaufort Community School

  • Beaufort Primary School

  • Beaumont Hill Academy

  • Beaumont School

  • Beaver Road Primary School

  • Beaverwood School for Girls

  • Becket Keys Church School

  • Beckfoot School

  • Bede Academy

  • Bedford Academy

  • Bedford Free School

  • Bedford Hall Methodist Primary School

  • Bedminster Down School

  • Beech Hill Junior and Infant School

  • Beechen Cliff School

  • Beechwood Junior School

  • Beecroft Lower School

  • Begbrook Primary School

  • Beis Yaakov High School

  • Belfairs High School

  • Belgrave St Bartholomew’s Academy

  • Belle Vue Girls’ School

  • Bellerive Faithful Companions of Jesus Catholic College

  • Belleville Primary School

  • Bellfield Primary School

  • Belmont Castle Academy

  • Belmore Primary Academy

  • Belthorn Academy Primary School

  • Belvedere Academy

  • Belvedere Junior School

  • Belvoir High School and Melton Vale Post 16 Centre

  • Benedict Biscop Academy

  • Benedict Primary School

  • Bennett Memorial Diocesan School

  • Bentley Heath Church of England Primary School

  • Bentley Wood High School

  • Benyon Primary School

  • Berrygrove Academy

  • Berwick Academy

  • Bethnal Green Academy

  • Beths Grammar School

  • Beverley Grammar School

  • Bewbush Academy

  • Bexhill Academy

  • Bexhill High School

  • Bexley Grammar School

  • Bexleyheath Academy

  • Bickleigh on Exe Church of England Primary School

  • Biddick School Sports College

  • Biddulph High School

  • Biggin Hill Primary Academy

  • Biggin Hill Primary School

  • Billericay School

  • Billesley Primary School

  • Billing Brook Academy

  • Bilton School - A Maths and Computing College

  • Birchills Church of England Primary Community School

  • Birchwood Community High School

  • Birchwood High School

  • Birchwood Primary School

  • Birdwell Primary School

  • Birkdale High School

  • Birkenhead High School Academy

  • Birmingham Ormiston Academy

  • Birstall Community Primary School

  • Biscovey Junior School

  • Bishop Alexander Primary and Nursery School

  • Bishop Bronescombe Church of England Voluntary Aided School

  • Bishop Creighton Academy

  • Bishop Fox’s School

  • Bishop Justus Church of England School

  • Bishop Luffa School

  • Bishop Milner Catholic School

  • Bishop of Rochester Academy

  • Bishop of Winchester Academy

  • Bishop Perowne Church of England College

  • Bishop Ramsey Church of England Voluntary Aided Secondary School

  • Bishop Rawstorne Church of England Language College

  • Bishop Stopford School

  • Bishop Vesey’s Grammar School

  • Bishop Walsh Catholic Secondary School

  • Bishop Wordsworth’s Grammar School

  • Bishops’ Blue Coat Church of England High School

  • Bishops Cleeve Primary Academy

  • Bishop’s Hatfield Girls’ School

  • Bishopshalt School

  • Bishopton Redmarshall Church of England Primary School

  • Black Country University Technical College

  • Blackfen School for Girls

  • Blackpool Church of England Primary School

  • Blackthorn Primary School

  • Blenheim High School

  • Blessed Robert Widmerpool Catholic Primary and Nursery School

  • Blockley Church of England Primary School

  • Blue Bell Hill Academy Trust

  • Blue Coat Church of England Academy

  • Blue Coat Church of England School

  • Blue Coat School

  • Blue School

  • Blyth Academy

  • Blyth Morpeth Road First School

  • Boddington Church of England Voluntary School

  • Bodmin College

  • Bodriggy Academy

  • Bohunt School

  • Bolton Brow Junior Infant and Nursery School

  • Bolton St Catherine’s Academy

  • Boothroyd Primary Academy

  • Borden Grammar School

  • Boston High School

  • Boston Pioneers Free School Academy

  • Boston West Primary School

  • Boswells School

  • Bosworth Community College

  • Bottesford Church of England Primary School

  • Bottisham Village College

  • Boughton Primary School

  • Bourn Church of England Primary Academy

  • Bourne Abbey Church of England Primary School

  • Bourne Academy, Bournemouth

  • Bourne Academy, Lincolnshire

  • Bourne Grammar School

  • Bourne Westfield Primary Academy

  • Bournemouth School

  • Bournemouth School for Girls

  • Bourton Meadow Academy

  • Bourton-on-the-Water Primary School

  • Bovingdon Primary Academy

  • Bower Park School

  • Bowland High School

  • Boxgrove Primary School

  • Boyton Community Primary School

  • Bracebridge Infant and Nursery School

  • Braddock Church of England Primary School

  • Bradfield School

  • Bradford Academy

  • Bradford Girls’ Grammar School

  • Bradley Stoke Community School

  • Bradshaw Primary School

  • Bradworthy Primary Academy

  • Brambles Primary School

  • Bramford Primary School

  • Brampton Manor Academy

  • Bransgore Church of England Primary School

  • Branston Community Academy

  • Branston Junior Academy

  • Braunton School and Community College

  • Brentford School for Girls

  • Brentside Primary School

  • Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School

  • Briar Hill Primary School

  • Bricknell Primary School

  • Bridge Academy

  • Bridge Learning Campus

  • Bridgemary School

  • Bridgnorth Endowed School

  • Bridgwater College Academy

  • Brighouse High School

  • Brighton Aldridge Community Academy

  • Brighton Bilingual Primary School

  • Brill Church of England Combined School

  • Brine Leas High School

  • Brinsworth Comprehensive School

  • Briscoe Academy

  • Briscoe Lane Primary School

  • Bristnall Hall Technology College

  • Bristol Brunel Academy

  • Bristol Cathedral School Academy

  • Bristol Free School

  • Bristol Metropolitan Academy

  • Bristol Technology and Engineering Academy

  • BRITSchool CCTA

  • Brittons Academy Trust

  • Brixham College

  • Broadclyst Community Primary School

  • Broadfield East Infant School and Nursery

  • Broadfield East Junior School

  • Broadfields Primary School

  • Broadlands School

  • Broadmere Community Primary School

  • Broadoak Mathematics and Computing College

  • Broadoak Primary School

  • Broadoak School

  • Broadway School

  • Brockhampton Primary School

  • Brockhill Park Performing Arts College

  • Brockington College

  • Brocks Hill Primary School

  • Brockworth Primary School

  • Brompton Academy

  • Brooke Hill Academy Trust

  • Brooke Weston Academy

  • Brookfield Community School

  • Brookfield House School

  • Brooklands Academy Trust

  • Brooksbank School

  • Brookside Community Primary School

  • Brookside Primary School

  • Brookvale High School Groby

  • Brookvale Primary School

  • Broom Leys School

  • Broomfield Community Primary School

  • Broughton Academy

  • Broughton Jewish Cassel Fox Primary School

  • Browney Primary Academy

  • Brownhill Primary School

  • Broxbourne School

  • Brunel Academy

  • Brunts School

  • Brymore School

  • Buckden Church of England Primary School

  • Buckfastleigh Primary School

  • Buckinghamshire University Technical College

  • Buckland Church of England Primary School

  • Buckler’s Mead Academy

  • Bude Park Primary School

  • Bullers Wood

  • Bulwell Academy

  • Bungay High School

  • Burbage Primary School

  • Burford School and Community College

  • Burgate School and Sixth Form

  • Burghill Community Primary School

  • Burlington Danes Academy

  • Burnham Grammar School

  • Burnham Park E-ACT Academy

  • Burnley Road Academy

  • Burnt Mill Comprehensive School

  • Burntwood School

  • Burrington Church of England Primary School

  • Burrowmoor Primary School

  • Burrsville Community infants Academy

  • Bursar Primary School

  • Bursley Academy

  • Bursted Wood Primary School

  • Burton Morewood Church of England Primary School

  • Bury Church of England Primary School

  • Bury St Edmunds County Upper School

  • Bushey Academy

  • Bushey Meads School

  • Bushloe High School

  • Business Academy Bexley

  • Buttsbury Junior School

  • By Brook Valley Academy Trust

  • Caistor Grammar School

  • Caistor Yarborough School

  • Calday Grange Grammar School

  • Caldew School

  • Caldicotes Primary School

  • Callington Community College

  • Callington Primary School

  • Caludon Castle School

  • Camborne Science and International Academy

  • Cambourne Village College

  • Cambridge Park Academy

  • Campion School and Language College

  • Campion School, Havering

  • Campion School, Warwickshire

  • Campsmount Technology College

  • Cams Hill School

  • Canary Wharf College

  • Canklow Woods Primary School

  • Cann Hall Primary School

  • Cannock Chase High School

  • Canon Pyon Church of England Primary School

  • Canons High School

  • Canterbury Academy

  • Canterbury Primary School

  • Capital City Academy

  • Captains Close Primary School

  • Cardinal Hume Catholic School

  • Carew Academy

  • Carleton Community High School

  • Carlton Academy

  • Carlton Le Willows Academy

  • Carlton Primary School

  • Carlton Road Academy

  • Carmel College, A Catholic Academy

  • Carmountside Primary School

  • Caroline Chisholm School

  • Carradon Pupil Referral Unit

  • Carre’s Grammar School

  • Carshalton Boys Sports College

  • Carshalton High School for Girls

  • Carter Community School

  • Cartmel Priory Church of England School

  • Casterton Business & Enterprise College

  • Castle Academy

  • Castle Carrock School

  • Castle Community College

  • Castle Donington Community College

  • Castle Hall School

  • Castle Hill Academy - Croydon

  • Castle Manor Business and Enterprise College

  • Castle Primary Academy

  • Castle Rock High School

  • Castle School

  • Castle View Enterprise Academy

  • Castlecombe Primary School

  • Castleford Academy

  • Castleford Park Junior School

  • Castleview Primary School

  • Catcote School

  • Cathedral Primary School

  • Cathedral School

  • Catmose College

  • Catmose Primary

  • Cavendish High School

  • Cawston Grange Primary School

  • Cedar Mount Academy

  • Cedar Road Primary School Academy

  • Cedars Upper School

  • Central Bedfordshire

  • Centre School

  • CET Primary School - Tower Hamlets

  • CET Primary School - Westminster

  • Chacombe Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Chadsmead Primary School

  • Chadwell Heath Academy

  • Chalfont St Peter Church of England School

  • Chalfont Valley E-ACT Primary Academy

  • Chalfonts Community College

  • Challney High School for Boys & Community College Foundation School

  • Chandlers Ridge Primary School

  • Chantry Community Academy

  • Chantry Primary School

  • Chapel End Junior Academy

  • Charfield Primary School

  • Charles Darwin School

  • Charles Read Academy

  • Charles Warren AET Academy

  • Charlestown Primary School

  • Charlton Kings Infant School

  • Charlton Kings Junior School

  • Charlton Park Academy

  • Charlton Primary School

  • Charter Academy

  • Charter School

  • Charters School

  • Charville Primary School

  • Chase School

  • Chatham Grammar School for Boys

  • Chatham Grammar School for Girls

  • Chatham House Grammar School

  • Chattenden Primary School

  • Chaucer School Academy

  • Chaulden Junior School

  • Chauncy School

  • Cheadle Academy

  • Cheadle Hulme High School

  • Cheam High School

  • Cheam Park Farm Infants’ School

  • Cheam Park Farm Junior School

  • Cheddon Fitzpaine Church of England Primary School

  • Cheetham Church of England Community Academy

  • Chellaston Academy

  • Chelmer Valley High School

  • Chelmsford County High

  • Chelsea Science Academy

  • Cheltenham Bournside School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Chenderit School

  • Cheney School

  • Chepping View Primary School

  • Chesham Grammar School

  • Chesterfield High School

  • Chesterton Community College

  • Chesterton Community Sports College

  • Chesterton Primary School

  • Chestnut Grove School

  • Chetwynd Primary Academy

  • Chew Stoke Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Chichester Free School

  • Chichester High School for Boys

  • Chichester High School for Girls

  • Chickerell Primary Academy

  • Chiddingstone Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

  • Childwall Sports and Science Academy

  • Chiltern Hills Academy

  • Chilwell Croft Primary School

  • Chingford Foundation School

  • Chingford Hall Primary School

  • Chipping Campden School

  • Chipping Norton School

  • Chipping Warden School

  • Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School

  • Chiswick Community School

  • Chivenor Primary School

  • Chobham Academy

  • Cholsey Primary School

  • Chorlton High School

  • Chosen Hill School

  • Christ Church Academy

  • Christ Church Church of England Academy

  • Christ Church Church of England Primary School, Bristol

  • Christ Church Church of England Primary School, Cheltenham

  • Christ Church Church of England School

  • Christ Church, Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Christ Church Woodhouse Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior, Infant & Early Years School

  • Christ The King Catholic Voluntary Academy

  • Christian Malford Church of England Primary School

  • Christleton High School

  • Christopher Whitehead Language College

  • Christow Community School

  • Christ’s College Finchley

  • Chudleigh Knighton Church of England Primary School

  • Chulmleigh Community College

  • Chulmleigh Primary School

  • Church Hill Church of England Junior School

  • Church Hill Infant School

  • Church Stretton School

  • Churchdown School

  • Churchdown Village Infant School

  • Churchend Primary School

  • Churchfield Church School

  • Churchfields Academy

  • Churchfields Primary School

  • Churchill Academy and Sixth Form Centre

  • Churchill Gardens Community Primary School

  • Churchill Special Free School

  • Churston Ferrers Grammar School

  • Cippenham Infant School

  • Cippenham Primary School

  • Cirencester Deer Park School

  • Cirencester Kingshill School

  • City Academy Bristol

  • City Academy Hackney

  • City Academy Norwich

  • City Academy Whitehawk

  • City Gateway 14-19 Provision

  • City Heights E-ACT Academy

  • City of Derby Academy

  • City of Ely Community College

  • City of London Academy, Islington

  • City of London Academy, Southwark

  • City of Peterborough Academy

  • City of Peterborough Academy Special School

  • City Road Primary School

  • Clacton Coastal Academy

  • Clacton County High School

  • Clapton Girls’ Academy Trust

  • Claremont High School Academy Trust

  • Clarendon House Grammar School

  • Clayton-le-Moors All Saints Church of England Primary School

  • Cleeve Park School

  • Cleeve Primary School

  • Cleeve School

  • Clevedon School

  • Cleves Cross Primary School

  • Cleves School

  • Cliff Park Infant School

  • Cliff Park Junior School

  • Cliff Park Ormiston Academy

  • Cliffdale Primary School

  • Cliffe Woods Primary School

  • Clifton All Saints Academy

  • Cliftonville Primary School

  • Clitheroe Royal Grammar School

  • Cloughwood School

  • Clyst Vale Academy Trust

  • Cobden Primary School & Children’s Centre

  • Cobham Free School

  • Cockington Community Primary School

  • Colchester Academy

  • Colchester County High School for Girls

  • Colchester Royal Grammar School

  • Colebrook Infant Academy

  • Coleridge Community College

  • Coleridge Primary School

  • Coleshill School

  • Collective Spirit

  • Collingwood College

  • Collingwood Primary School

  • Colnbrook Church of England Primary School

  • Colne Community School and College

  • Colne Primet High School

  • Colston’s Girls’ School Academy

  • Colston’s Primary School

  • Columbus School and College

  • Colyton Grammar School

  • Combe Pafford School

  • Comberton Village College

  • Commonweal School

  • Community & Hospital Education Service

  • Compass School

  • Complementary Education

  • Compton School

  • Concord Junior School

  • Congleton High School

  • Conisbrough Ivanhoe Primary Academy

  • Connaught Junior School

  • Connaught School for Girls

  • Connell Sixth Form College

  • Consett Academy

  • ContinU Plus Academy

  • Convent of Jesus and Mary Language College

  • Conyers School

  • Cooks Spinney Primary School and Nursery

  • Coombe Boys’ School

  • Coombe Dean School Academy Trust

  • Coombe Girls’ School

  • Coombeshead Academy

  • Co-operative Academy at Brownhills

  • Co-operative Academy of Manchester

  • Coopers’ Company and Coborn School

  • Coopers Technology College

  • Copleston High School

  • Copley High School

  • Coppice Primary Academy

  • Copthall School

  • Corbet School Technology College

  • Corby Business Academy

  • Corby Primary Academy

  • Corby Technical School

  • Cordeaux Academy

  • Cordwalles Junior School

  • Corfe Hills School Academy Trust

  • Cornelius Vermuyden

  • Corngreaves Primary School

  • Cornwallis Academy

  • Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School

  • Correlli College Co-operative Academy Trust

  • Corringham Primary School

  • Corsham Primary School

  • Corsham School A Visual Arts College

  • Cosby Primary School

  • Costello Technology College

  • Costessey Infant School

  • Costessey Junior School

  • Coteford Junior School

  • Cotgrave Candleby Lane School

  • Cotham School

  • Cotswold School

  • Cottenham Village Academy

  • Cottingham High School

  • Cottingley Primary School

  • Coundon Court School and Community College

  • Countess Anne Church of England School

  • Countesthorpe Community College

  • Court Fields Community School

  • Coventry Blue Coat Church of England School and Music College

  • Coverack Primary School

  • Cowley St Laurence Church of England Primary School

  • Cowplain Community School

  • Cox Green School

  • Crabbs’ Cross Academy

  • Cramlington Learning Village

  • Cramlington Village Primary School

  • Cranberry Primary School

  • Cranbrook School

  • Cranfield Church of England Academy

  • Cranford Community College

  • Cranford Park Primary School

  • Craven Primary Academy

  • Crawshaw School

  • Crescent Primary School

  • Crest Boys’ Academy

  • Crest Girls’ Academy

  • Crigglestone St James Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant

  • Crispin School

  • Croft Academy Walsall

  • Crofton Academy

  • Crofton Infant School

  • Crofton Junior School

  • Croftway Primary School

  • Cromer Academy

  • Crompton House Church of England School

  • Cromwell Community College

  • Crookesbroom Academy

  • Crosby-on-Eden Church of England School

  • Crosshall Infant School

  • Crosshall Junior School

  • Crowle Primary School

  • Croxton Kerrial Church of England Primary School

  • Crypt School

  • Cuckoo Hall Academy

  • Culloden Primary School

  • Culworth Church of England School

  • Curledge Street Academy

  • Cutteslowe Primary School

  • Dallam School

  • Dallow Primary School

  • Dame Alice Owen’s School

  • Dame Janet Primary Academy

  • Dane Court Grammar School

  • Danesfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Community Middle School

  • Daneswood Junior School

  • Danetre and Southbrook Learning Village E-ACT Academy

  • Danetree Junior School

  • Danum Academy

  • Darfield Primary Academy

  • Darfield Upperwood Primary School

  • Darlinghurst School

  • Darlington School of Mathematics & Science

  • Darrick Wood Infant School

  • Darrick Wood School

  • Darrington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School

  • Dartford Grammar School

  • Dartmouth Academy

  • Darton Primary School

  • Darwen Aldridge Community Academy

  • Darwen Aldridge Enterprise Studio

  • Dashwood Primary Academy

  • Datchet St Mary’s Church of England Primary School

  • Daubeney Middle School

  • Dauntsey’s (Aided) Primary School

  • Davenent Foundation School

  • Daventry Abbey Junior School

  • Daventry University Technical College

  • David Livingstone Primary School

  • David Young Community Academy

  • De Aston School, Academy Trust

  • De Ferrers Academy

  • De La Salle Academy

  • De Lacy Academy

  • De Lisle Catholic School Loughborough

  • De Warenne Academy

  • Deanery Church of England Primary School

  • Deansbrook Junior School

  • Dearham Primary School

  • Dearne Carrfield Primary School

  • Dearne Highgate Primary School

  • Debden Park High School

  • Debenham Church of England Voluntary Controlled High School

  • Deepings School

  • Delamere Church of England Primary School

  • Denbigh High School

  • Denbigh School

  • Dene Magna School

  • Denefield School

  • Denham Green E-ACT Academy

  • Denton West End Primary School

  • Derby Pride Academy

  • Desborough School

  • Devizes School

  • Devon Studio School

  • Devonport High School for Boys

  • Devonport High School for Girls

  • Devonshire Primary School

  • Deyes High School

  • Diamond Academy

  • Diamond Hall Infant School

  • Didcot Girls’ School

  • Dilkes Primary School

  • Discovery Academy

  • Discovery New School

  • Diss High School

  • Ditchingham Church of England Primary School

  • Dixon’s Allerton Academy

  • Dixons Bradford Moor

  • Dixons City Academy

  • Dixons Music Primary

  • Dixons Trinity Academy

  • Djanogly City Academy

  • Djanogly Northgate Academy

  • Djanogly Strelley Academy

  • Dodworth St John the Baptist Church of England Primary Academy

  • Don Valley School and Performing Arts College

  • Dorcan Academy

  • Dorchester Middle School

  • Dorchester Primary School

  • Dordon Community Primary School

  • Dormanstown Primary School

  • Dorothy Goodman School Hinckley

  • Dorrington Academy Trust

  • Douay Martyrs Catholic School

  • Dove House School

  • Dover Christ Church Academy

  • Dover Road Primary Academy

  • Downend Comprehensive School

  • Downham Market High School

  • Downview Primary School

  • Dr Challoner’s Grammar School

  • Dr Challoner’s High School

  • Drapers’ Academy

  • Drapers Mills Primary Academy

  • Drayton Manor High School

  • Droitwich Spa High School

  • Drove Primary School

  • Droylsden Academy

  • Duke of York’s Royal Military School

  • Dukeries Academy

  • Dukesgate Primary School

  • Dulwich Hamlet Junior School

  • Dunraven School

  • Dunsville Primary School

  • Dunswell Primary School

  • Durand Primary School

  • Dursley Church of England Primary School

  • Dyke House Sports and Technology College

  • Dyson Perrins Church of England Academy

  • E-ACT Blackley Academy

  • E-ACT Leeds East Academy

  • Eaglesfield Paddle Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Eagley Infant School

  • Eagley Junior School

  • Earls High School

  • Easington Academy

  • East Barnet School

  • East Bergholt High School

  • East Birmingham Network Free School

  • East Bridgford St Peter’s Church of England Academy

  • East Dene Primary

  • East Garforth Primary Academy

  • East Herrington Primary School

  • East Leake Academy

  • East London Science School

  • East Manchester Academy

  • East Point Academy

  • East Ravendale Church of England Academy

  • East Tilbury Infant School

  • East Tilbury Junior School

  • East Wickham Infant School

  • East Worlington Primary School

  • Eastbourne Academy

  • Eastbrook Primary Academy

  • Eastfield Academy

  • Eastfield Primary School, Immingham

  • Eastfield Primary School, Kingston-upon-Hull

  • Eastfield Primary School, Thurmaston

  • Easton Royal Primary School

  • Eastrop Infant School

  • Eastwood Academy

  • Eaton Bank Academy

  • Eaton Bray Academy

  • Eaton Hall School, Norwich

  • Eaton Park Primary School

  • Ebbsfleet Academy

  • Ecclesbourne Primary School

  • Ecclesbourne School

  • Echelford Primary Academy

  • Ecton Brook Primary School

  • Eden Park Primary School Academy

  • Eden Primary School

  • Edgar Stammers Primary Academy

  • Edna G Olds Primary and Nursery School

  • Edward Bryant Primary School

  • Edward Heneage Primary School

  • Eggar’s School

  • Eggbuckland Community College

  • Elaine Primary Academy

  • Elburton Primary School

  • Eldon Grove Primary School

  • Elizabeth Woodville School

  • Ellacombe Primary School Academy

  • Ellison Boulters Church of England Primary School

  • Elm Academy

  • Elmlea Junior School

  • Elmridge Primary School

  • Elveden Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Emerson Park School

  • Emmanuel College

  • Emmanuel Community School

  • Enderby Danemill Primary School

  • Endike Primary School

  • Enfield Grammar School

  • Enfield Heights Primary Academy

  • English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School, Biddulph

  • English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School, Oakham

  • English Martyrs’ Catholic Voluntary Academy

  • Enmore Church of England Primary School

  • Enterprise South Liverpool Academy

  • Eppleton Primary School

  • Epsom and Ewell High School

  • Epworth Primary Academy

  • Erasmus Darwin Academy

  • Erdington Hall Primary School

  • Erith School

  • Ermine Primary Academy

  • Ernesford Grange Community School

  • Ernulf Academy, St Neot’s Learning Partnership

  • Esher Church of England High School

  • Essa Academy

  • Eston Park Academy

  • Etonbury Academy

  • Etone Technology Language Vocational College

  • Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School

  • Europa School UK

  • Evelyn Grace Academy

  • Everest Community Academy

  • Eversholt Lower School

  • Everton in the Community Free School Trust

  • Excelsior Academy

  • Exeter - A Learning Community Academy

  • Exmouth Community College

  • Fair Oak Academy

  • Fairfax School

  • Fairfield Community Primary School

  • Fairfield High School for Girls

  • Fairfield Primary School

  • Fairway Primary Academy

  • Fakenham High School and College

  • Fallibroome Academy

  • Falmouth Primary School

  • Falmouth School

  • Fareham Academy

  • Faringdon Community College

  • Faringdon Infant School

  • Faringdon Junior School

  • Farlingaye High School

  • Farmor’s School

  • Farnborough Primary School

  • Farndon Fields Primary School

  • Farnham Heath End School

  • Farnley Academy

  • Farringdon Community Sports College

  • Farringdon Primary School

  • Featherstone High School

  • Felixstowe Academy

  • Feltham Community College

  • Fen Park Community Primary School

  • Fennwood Academy

  • Fernwood Academy Trust

  • Ferrars Infant School

  • Feversham College

  • Feversham Primary School

  • Field Court Church of England Infant School

  • Field Court Junior School

  • Field Lane Primary School

  • Fieldhead Junior Infant and Nursery School

  • Filton Avenue Infant School

  • Finham Park School

  • Fir Tree Primary School and Nursery

  • Fir Vale School

  • Firbeck Primary and Nursery School

  • Firs Lower School

  • Firth Park Community Arts College

  • Firthmoor Primary School

  • Fishponds Church of England Academy

  • Fitzwaryn School

  • Flamstead End Primary and Nursery School

  • Flanshaw St Michaels Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary (Nursery, Infant, Junior) School

  • Flax Hill Junior Academy

  • Fleetville Infant and Nursery School

  • Fleetville Junior School

  • Flegg High School

  • Flitch Green Academy

  • Flixton Girls’ High School

  • Folkestone Academy

  • Folkestone Christ Church Church of England Primary School

  • Folkestone School for Girls

  • Folkestone, St Mary’s Church of England Primary School

  • Forest Academy, Brandon

  • Forest Academy, Croydon

  • Forest Academy, Hainault

  • Forest E-ACT Academy

  • Forest Gate Community Primary School

  • Forest School

  • Forest View Primary School

  • Forest Way School

  • Formby High School

  • Fort Pitt Grammar School

  • Fosse Way Academy

  • Fosse Way School

  • Four Dwellings Academy

  • Four Dwellings Primary Academy

  • Fox Hill Primary School

  • Foxbrough Primary School

  • Foxhole Primary School

  • Foxwood Foundation School and Technology College

  • Framwellgate School Durham

  • Francis Combe Academy

  • Fred Longworth High School

  • Frederick Nattrass Primary School

  • Free School Norwich

  • Freebrough Academy

  • Freemans Endowed Church of England Junior School

  • Freemantle Church of England Community Academy

  • Freeston Business and Enterprise College

  • Freman College

  • Freshwaters Primary Academy

  • Friars School

  • Frisby Church of England Primary School

  • Frogmore Junior School

  • Frome Steiner Academy

  • Frome Vale Academy

  • Front Lawn Primary Academy

  • Fulbridge Primary School

  • Fulbrook Middle School

  • Fulham College Boys’ School

  • Fulham Cross Girls’ School and Language College

  • Fullbrook School

  • Fulston Manor School

  • Fulwell Infant School

  • Fulwood Academy

  • Furley Park Primary School

  • Furness Academy

  • Furze Platt Senior School

  • Gable Hall

  • Gaddesby Primary School

  • Gainsborough Benjamin Adlard Community School

  • Gamlingay Village College

  • Garden City Academy

  • Garforth Academy

  • Garstang Community Academy

  • Gartree High School Oadby

  • Gateway Academy, Grays

  • Gateway Academy, Westminster

  • Gateway Primary Free School

  • Gawthorpe Community Primary School

  • George Abbot School

  • George Betts Primary School

  • George Dixon International School and Sixth Form Centre

  • George Eliot School

  • George Salter Collegiate Academy

  • George Spencer Academy

  • Gerrards Cross Church of England School

  • Ghyllside Primary School

  • Gilberd School

  • Gilbert Inglefield Academy

  • Gildredge House

  • Giles Academy

  • Gillbrook Academy

  • Gillotts School

  • Gilmorton Chandler Church of England Primary School

  • Gilsland Church of England Primary School

  • Gipsey Bridge Primary School

  • Glasshoughton Infant School

  • Glebe Primary School

  • Glen Hills Primary School

  • Glendene School

  • Glenfield Infant School

  • Glenleigh Park Primary Academy

  • Glenmere Community Primary School

  • Glenmoor School

  • Glenthorne High School

  • Gloucester Academy

  • Glyn Technology School

  • Glyne Gap School

  • Glynn House Short Stay School

  • Goddard Park Community Primary School

  • Godmanchester Primary School

  • Godolphin Infant School

  • Godolphin Junior School

  • Goffs School

  • Golden Hillock School. A Specialist College for Sport

  • Goldington Academy

  • Goldington Green Academy

  • Goldsmith Primary Academy

  • Goldsworth Primary School

  • Gonville Academy

  • Goole Create Studio School

  • Goole High School

  • Goose Green Primary School

  • Gooseacre Academy

  • Gordano School

  • Gordon Infant School

  • Gordon Junior School

  • Gordon’s School

  • Gorse Hill Primary School

  • Gorton Mount Academy

  • Gosberton Community Primary School

  • Gosford Hill School

  • Gosforth Academy

  • Gosforth Junior High Academy

  • Gotherington Primary School

  • Gothic Mede Lower School

  • Grace Academy, Coventry

  • Grace Academy, Darlaston

  • Grace Academy, Solihull

  • Grade-Ruan Church of England Primary School

  • Graham James Primary School

  • Grampian Primary School

  • Grampound Road Village Church of England School

  • Grampound-with-Creed Church of England School

  • Grange Community School - Kettering

  • Grange Lane Infant Academy

  • Grange Primary

  • Grange School, Kempston

  • Grange Technology College

  • Grangewood School

  • Grantham Walton Girls’ High School & Sixth Form

  • Grasmere Academy

  • Grasvenor Avenue Infant School

  • Graveney Primary School

  • Graveney School

  • Gravenhurst Lower School

  • Gravesend Grammar School

  • Grays Farm Primary Academy

  • Great Baddow High School

  • Great Barr Primary School

  • Great Berry Primary School

  • Great Bowden Church of England Primary School

  • Great Chesterford Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary Academy

  • Great Clacton Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior School

  • Great Corby Academy

  • Great Dalby School

  • Great Malvern Primary School

  • Great Marlow School

  • Great Sankey High School

  • Great Smeaton Academy Primary School

  • Great Staughton Primary School

  • Great Torrington School Academy Trust

  • Great Yarmouth Primary Academy

  • Green End Primary School

  • Green Lane Primary Academy

  • Green Oaks Primary Academy

  • Green Rock Primary School

  • Green Street Green Primary School

  • Greenacre School

  • Greenbank High School

  • Greenfield Academy

  • Greenfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Lower School

  • Greenfield E-ACT Primary Academy

  • Greenfields Community Primary School

  • Greengate Lane Primary School

  • Greenhill Primary School

  • Greenholm Primary School

  • Greenshaw High School

  • Greensted Junior School

  • Greensward Academy

  • Greenway School

  • Greenwood Academy

  • Greetland Academy

  • Greig City Academy

  • Greneway School

  • Grestone Primary School

  • Gretton Primary School, Gloucestershire

  • Gretton Primary School, Northamptonshire

  • Grey Court School

  • Greys Education Centre

  • Grindon Hall Free School

  • Groby Community College

  • Grove Church of England School

  • Grove Park Community Primary School

  • Guildford County School

  • Guilsborough School

  • Gumley House Roman Catholic Convent School, Faithful Companions of Jesus

  • Gurney Pease Primary School

  • Guru Nanak Academy

  • Gusford Community Primary School

  • Guthlaxton College Wigston

  • Haberdashers’ Adams Federation Trust

  • Haberdashers’ Aske’s Crayford Academy

  • Haberdashers’ Aske’s Hatcham College Academy

  • Haberdashers’ Aske’s Hatcham Temple Grove Free School

  • Haberdashers’ Aske’s Knights Academy

  • Hackney New School

  • Hackney University Technical College

  • Hadleigh High School

  • Hadleigh Infant and Nursery School

  • Hadleigh Junior School

  • Hadlow Rural Community School

  • Hadrian Academy

  • Hagley Park Academy

  • Hailsham Community College

  • Halewood Centre for Learning

  • Halifax High at Wellesley Park

  • Halifax Holy Trinity Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Primary School

  • Hall Cross Academy

  • Hall Green Secondary School

  • Hall Mead School

  • Hall Orchard Barrow Church of England Primary School

  • Hall Road Academy

  • Haltwhistle Community Campus Lower School

  • Haltwhistle Community Campus Upper School

  • Hambleton Primary

  • Hamford Primary Academy

  • Hamilton Primary School

  • Hammersmith Academy

  • Hammond Primary School

  • Hamp Academy

  • Hampton Academy

  • Hampton Primary School

  • Hamstead Hall Community Learning Centre

  • Hamstreet Primary School

  • Handsworth Wood Girls’ School

  • Hanley Castle High School

  • Hans Price Academy

  • Hanwell Fields Community School

  • Harborne Academy

  • Harden Primary School

  • Hardenhuish School

  • Hardingstone Primary School

  • Hardwick Green Primary School

  • Hareclive Academy Trust

  • Harefield Academy

  • Harefield Primary School

  • Harewood College

  • Haringey Sixth Form Centre

  • Harlington Lower School

  • Harlington Upper School

  • Harmonize Academy

  • Harpenden Free School

  • Harpfield Primary School

  • Harriers Ground Community Primary School

  • Harris Academy Beckenham

  • Harris Academy Bermondsey

  • Harris Academy Bromley

  • Harris Academy, Chafford Hundred

  • Harris Academy, Crystal Palace

  • Harris Academy, Falconwood

  • Harris Academy, Greenwich

  • Harris Academy, Merton

  • Harris Academy, Morden

  • Harris Academy, Peckham

  • Harris Academy, Purley

  • Harris Academy, South Norwood

  • Harris Academy, Upper Norwood

  • Harris Aspire Academy

  • Harris Boys’ Academy East Dulwich

  • Harris Girls’ Academy East Dulwich

  • Harris Junior Academy Carshalton

  • Harris Primary Academy Benson

  • Harris Primary Academy Chafford Hundred

  • Harris Primary Academy Coleraine Park

  • Harris Primary Academy Crystal Palace

  • Harris Primary Academy Kenley

  • Harris Primary Academy Kent House

  • Harris Primary Academy Peckham Park

  • Harris Primary Academy Philip Lane

  • Harris Primary Free School Peckham

  • Harris School

  • Harrogate Grammar School

  • Harrogate High School

  • Harrold Priory Middle School

  • Harrow High School and Sports College

  • Harrowbarrow School

  • Hartismere School

  • Hartley Brook Primary School

  • Hartley Primary School

  • Hartsbrook E-ACT Free School

  • Hartsdown Technology College

  • Hartshill School

  • Hartsholme Primary School

  • Hartwell Church of England Primary School

  • Harwich School

  • Harwood Meadows Primary School

  • Hasmonean High School

  • Hassenbrook School

  • Hasting Hill Academy

  • Hastings Academy

  • Hastings High School

  • Hatch End High School

  • Hatfield Academy

  • Hatfield Community Free School

  • Hatfield Woodhouse Primary Academy

  • Hathershaw College of Technology & Sport

  • Hatton Park Primary School

  • Haughton Community School

  • Havant Academy

  • Haveley Hey Community School

  • Havelock Academy

  • Havelock Infant School

  • Havelock Junior School

  • Haven High Academy

  • Havercroft Academy

  • Hawes Side Primary School

  • Hawkesley Church of England Primary School

  • Hawkley Hall High School

  • Hawthorns Community School

  • Haxby Road Primary Academy

  • Haybridge High School and Sixth Form

  • Haybrook College

  • Haybrook College Pupil Referral Unit

  • Haydon School

  • Hayes Primary School

  • Hayes School, Bromley

  • Hayes School, Torbay

  • Hayesbrook School

  • Hayesdown First School

  • Hayesfield Girls School

  • Hayfield School

  • Haygrove Secondary School

  • Haywood Engineering College

  • Hazel Grove High School

  • Hazelbeck Special School

  • Hazeley Academy

  • Hazelwick School

  • Hazelwood Academy

  • HCUK

  • Headlands Primary School

  • Healing School

  • Heanor Gate Science College

  • Heart of England School

  • Heartlands Academy

  • Heartlands High School

  • Heartsease Primary School

  • Heath Hayes Academy

  • Heath Park Business and Enterprise College

  • Heath School

  • Heather Garth Primary School

  • Heathfield Academy

  • Heathfield Primary School

  • Heckmondwike Grammar School

  • Hedingham School and Sixth Form

  • Heighington Church of England Primary School

  • Helena Romanes School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Helenswood Academy

  • Hele’s School

  • Hellesdon High School

  • Hemlington Hall Academy

  • Hemsworth Arts and Community College

  • Hemsworth St Helens Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior and Infant School

  • Hemyock Primary School

  • Henbury Court Primary School

  • Henbury School

  • Hendon School

  • Henleaze Junior School

  • Henley in Arden High School

  • Henley in Arden Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School

  • Henlow Church of England Academy

  • Henry Hinde Infant School

  • Henry Hinde Junior School

  • Hereford Academy

  • Hermitage School, Chester Le Street

  • Herne Bay High School

  • Heron Hall Academy

  • Heron Park Primary Academy

  • Herons’ Moor Academy

  • Heronsgate School

  • Herringham Primary School

  • Herschel Grammar School

  • Hersden Community Primary School

  • Hertswood School

  • Hessle High School and Sixth Form College

  • Heston Community School

  • Hethersett Academy

  • Hewens College

  • Hewens Primary School

  • Heybridge Primary School

  • Heyford Park Free School

  • Hibaldstow Academy

  • High Arcal School

  • High Halstow Primary School

  • High School for Girls

  • High Weald Academy

  • Higham Lane School

  • Highams Park School

  • Highbank Primary

  • Highcliffe School

  • Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Highfield Infants’ School

  • Highfield Junior School

  • Highfields Primary Academy

  • Highlands Primary School

  • Highlees Community Primary School

  • Highnam Church of England Primary School

  • Highsted Grammar School

  • Hightown Primary School

  • Highwoods Community Primary School

  • Highworth Grammar School for Girls

  • Highworth Warneford School

  • Hilbre High School

  • Hill Farm Academy

  • Hill West Primary School

  • Hillcrest Early Years Academy

  • Hillcrest Primary School

  • Hillcrest School

  • Hillsborough Primary School

  • Hillside Primary and Nursery Academy

  • Hillside Primary School

  • Hilltop Junior School

  • Hilltop Primary School

  • Hillview School for Girls

  • Hillyfield Academy

  • Hilton Academy

  • Hinchingbrooke School

  • Hinchley Wood School

  • Hinde House 3-16 School

  • Hinderwell Community Primary School

  • Hipperholme and Lightcliffe High School and Sports College

  • Histon and Impington Infant School

  • Histon and Impington Junior School

  • Hitchin Boys’ School

  • Hitchin Girls’ School

  • Hobart High School

  • Hockerill Anglo-European College

  • Hockley Heath Academy

  • Hodgson Academy

  • Hogarth Primary and Nursery School

  • Hogsthorpe Primary Academy

  • Holbrook High School

  • Holland Park School

  • Holley Park Primary School

  • Hollingworth Business and Enterprise College

  • Holly Hall Maths and Computing College

  • Hollybrook Infant School

  • Hollybrook Junior School

  • Hollyfield School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Hollywood, the Coppice Primary School

  • Holmemead Middle School

  • Holmer Church of England Primary School

  • Holmer Green Senior School

  • Holmes Chapel Comprehensive School

  • Holmes Chapel Primary School

  • Holt School

  • Holy Cross Catholic Primary Academy

  • Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Harlow

  • Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Walmley

  • Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Whitwick

  • Holy Family Catholic Academy

  • Holy Family Catholic Primary School

  • Holy Family Roman Catholic Primary School

  • Holy Rood Catholic Infant School

  • Holy Rood Catholic Junior School

  • Holy Trinity Church of England Academy, Calne

  • Holy Trinity Church of England Primary Academy

  • Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School

  • Holyhead School

  • Holyrood Academy

  • Holywell Church of England Voluntary Aided Middle School

  • Holywell Primary School

  • Homewood School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Honeybourne First School

  • Honiton Community College

  • Honiton Littletown Primary Academy Trust

  • Honywood Community Science School

  • Hooe Primary School

  • Hook-with-Warsash Church of England Primary School

  • Hope Academy

  • Hope Community School

  • Hope Valley College

  • Horbury Academy

  • Horbury Bridge Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School

  • Horizon Primary Academy

  • Horringer Court Middle School

  • Horrington Primary School

  • Horsell Village School

  • Horsforth School

  • Horsington Church of England Primary School

  • Houghton Kepier Sports College

  • Hounsdown School

  • Howard of Effingham School

  • Hoyland Common Primary School

  • Huish Episcopi School

  • Huish Primary School

  • Hull Trinity House School

  • Humberston Academy

  • Humberston Park School

  • Humberstone Junior School

  • Hummersknott Academy

  • Humphrey Perkins High School & Community Centre Barrow

  • Huncote Community Primary School

  • Hundred of Hoo Academy

  • Hungerhill School

  • Huntcliff School

  • Huntingdon Primary and Nursery School

  • Huntingtower Community Primary School

  • Hurst Primary School

  • Hurstmere Foundation School for Boys

  • Hurworth Primary School

  • Hurworth School

  • Huttoft Primary School

  • Hutton All Saints’ Church of England Primary School

  • Huxlow Science College

  • Huyton Arts & Sports Centre for Learning

  • Hylands School

  • Ibstock Community College

  • Iceni Academy

  • Icknield High School

  • IES Breckland Free School

  • Ilfracombe Arts College

  • Ilkley Grammar School

  • Ilminster Avenue E-ACT Academy

  • Ilsham Church of England Primary School

  • Ilsington Church of England Primary School

  • Impington Village College

  • Independent Jewish Day School

  • Ingoldmells Primary School

  • International Food and Travel Studio School

  • Inverteign Community Nursery and Primary School

  • Invicta Grammar School

  • Ipsley Church of England Royal Society of Arts, Commerce and Manufacture Academy

  • Ipswich Academy

  • Iqra Community Primary School

  • Isca College of Media Arts

  • Isis Academy

  • Isle of Portland Aldridge Community Academy

  • Isle of Sheppey Academy

  • Isleworth and Syon School for Boys

  • Issac Newton Academy

  • Ivanhoe College Ashby-De-La-Zouch

  • Ivybridge Community College

  • James Brindley School

  • James Elliman Academy

  • JCB Academy

  • Jerry Clay Academy

  • Jewell Academy Bournemouth

  • John Bentley School

  • John Blandy Voluntary Controlled Primary School

  • John Cabot Academy

  • John Cleveland College

  • John Colet School

  • John Donne Primary School

  • John Ferneley College

  • John Hampden Grammar School

  • John Henry Newman Catholic School, Hertfordshire

  • John Henry Newman Catholic School, Solihull

  • John Kyrle High and Sixth

  • John Madejski Academy

  • John Masefield High School

  • John Mason School

  • John Port School

  • John Spendluffe Foundation Technology College

  • John Taylor High School

  • John Wallis Church of England Academy

  • John Warner School

  • John Whitgift Academy

  • Joseph Leckie Academy

  • Joseph Swan School

  • Joseph Whitaker School

  • Jotmans Hall Primary School

  • Joydens Wood Infant School

  • Joydens Wood Junior School

  • Jubilee Academy, Bloxwich

  • Jubilee High School

  • Jubilee Park Primary School

  • Judith Kerr Primary School

  • Kajans Hospitality & Catering Studio College

  • Kanes Hill Primary School

  • Katharine Lady Berkley’s School

  • Kearsley Academy

  • Kedington Primary School

  • Kelsall Community Primary School

  • Kelvedon St Mary’s Church of England Primary School

  • Kemnal Technology College

  • Kemsley Primary School

  • Kendray Primary School

  • Kendrick School

  • Kennet School

  • Kennett Community Primary School

  • Kenningtons Primary School

  • Kenton School

  • Kents Hill Infant School

  • Kents Hill Junior School

  • Kenyngton Manor Primary School

  • Kesgrave High School

  • Kesteven and Grantham Girls’ School

  • Kesteven and Sleaford High School

  • Keswick School

  • Kettering Buccleuch Academy

  • Kettering Science Academy

  • Khalsa Science Academy

  • Khalsa Secondary Acdemy

  • Kibblesworth Academy

  • Kibworth Church of England Primary School

  • Kibworth High School & Community Technology College

  • Kilton Thorpe School

  • Kimberley 16 - 19 Stem College

  • King Alfred’s Academy

  • King Charles I Secondary School

  • King David High School

  • King David Primary School

  • King Ecgbert School

  • King Edmund School

  • King Edward VI Academy

  • King Edward VI Aston School

  • King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys

  • King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Girls

  • King Edward VI Five Ways School

  • King Edward VI Grammar School

  • King Edward VI Handsworth School

  • King Edward VI School

  • King Edward VI Sheldon Heath Academy

  • King Edward VII Science and Sport College

  • King Ethelbert School

  • King Harold School

  • King James I Community Arts College

  • King James’s School

  • King John School

  • King Offa Primary Academy

  • King Solomon Academy

  • King William Street Church of England Primary School

  • Kingfisher Community Primary School

  • Kingfisher Hall Primary Academy

  • Kingfisher School

  • King’s Academy

  • Kings Ash Primary School

  • Kings Caple Primary School

  • Kings Chase Primary Academy

  • Kings Heath Academy

  • Kings Langley School

  • King’s Leadership Academy

  • Kings Lynn Academy

  • Kings Norton Girls’ School and Language College

  • King’s Oak Academy

  • Kings of Wessex School

  • Kings Park Primary Academy

  • Kings Priory School

  • Kings Rise Community Primary School

  • King’s School, Grantham

  • King’s School, Hove

  • King’s School, Ottery St Mary

  • Kings School, Peterborough

  • Kings Science Academy

  • Kings Sutton Primary School

  • Kingsbridge Community College

  • Kingsbury High School

  • Kingsdale Foundation School

  • Kingsdown Secondary School

  • Kingshill Church School

  • Kingshurst Academy

  • Kingsley Academy

  • Kingsley School

  • Kingsmead Academy

  • Kingsmead School

  • Kingsmoor Primary School

  • Kingsthorpe College

  • Kingston Park Primary and Nursery School

  • Kingston School

  • Kingstone and Thruxton Primary School

  • Kingstone High School

  • Kingswinford School & Science College

  • Kingswood Academy

  • Kingswood Primary Academy

  • Kirby Muxloe Primary School

  • Kirby Primary School

  • Kirk Hallam Community Technology & Sports College

  • Kirk Sandall Infant School

  • Kirkbie Kendal School

  • Kirkby College

  • Kirkby High School

  • Kirkby Stephen Grammar School

  • Knights Templar School

  • Knightsfield School

  • Knole Academy

  • Knottingley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School

  • Knottingley England Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School

  • Knowle Church of England Primary School

  • Knutsford High School

  • Krishna-Avanti Primary School, Harrow

  • Krishna-Avanti Primary School, Leicester

  • Laceby Acres Primary School

  • Lacey Green Primary School

  • Ladock Church of England School

  • Lady Hawkins High School

  • Lady Jane Grey Primary School

  • Lady Margaret School

  • Lady Seaward’s Church of England Primary School

  • Ladybarn Primary School

  • Ladygrove Park Primary School

  • Lakelands School

  • Lakeside Academy

  • Lambeth Academy

  • Lampton School

  • Lancaster Girls’ Grammar School

  • Lancaster Royal Grammar School

  • Landau Forte Academy - Greenacres

  • Landau Forte Academy Moorhead

  • Landau Forte Academy, Queen Elizabeth and Mercian School

  • Landau Forte Academy, Tamworth

  • Landau Forte College

  • Landulph School

  • Langdale Free School

  • Langdon Academy

  • Langer Primary Academy

  • Langham Church of England (Controlled) Primary School

  • Langley Academy

  • Langley Grammar School

  • Langley Hall Primary Academy

  • Langley Park School for Boys

  • Langley Park School for Girls

  • Langley School

  • Langmoor Primary School Oadby

  • Langtons Junior School

  • Langtree School

  • Lansdowne Primary Academy

  • Lapford Community Primary School

  • Lark Hall Infant and Nursery Academy

  • Lark Rise Lower School

  • Latchmere School

  • Launceston College

  • Launde Primary School

  • Laurel Lane Primary School

  • Lavington School

  • Lea Forest Academy

  • LeAF

  • Leamington Primary and Nursery Academy

  • Lee Chapel Primary School

  • Leeds Jewish Free School

  • Leeds West Academy

  • Lees Brook Community Sports College

  • Leigh Primary School

  • Leigh Technology Academy

  • Leigh Westleigh Methodist Primary School

  • Leighfield Primary School

  • Leighton Primary School

  • Lena Gardens Primary School

  • Lerryn Church of England Primary School

  • Lethbridge Primary School

  • Leventhorpe School

  • Lever Edge Primary Academy

  • Leverington Primary Academy

  • Lewannick Community Primary School

  • Leysland High School

  • Lickhill Primary School

  • Light Hall School

  • Lighthouse School

  • Lime Tree Primary School

  • Limehurst Academy

  • Lincoln Carlton Academy

  • Lincoln Castle Academy

  • Lincoln Christ’s Hospital School

  • Lincroft Middle School

  • Lindley Junior School

  • Lings Primary School

  • Linslade Academy Trust

  • Linton Village College

  • Lipson Co-operative Academy Trust

  • Lisle Marsden Church of England Aided Primary School

  • Little Mead Primary School

  • Little Reddings Primary School

  • Littledown School

  • Littlehampton Academy

  • Littleworth Grange Academy

  • Liverpool College

  • Liverpool Life Sciences University Technical College

  • Llangrove Church of England Primary School

  • Loatlands Primary School

  • Lode Heath School

  • Lodge Park Academy

  • Lofthouse Gate Primary School

  • London Academy

  • London Academy of Excellence

  • London Oratory School

  • Long Bennington Church of England Primary School

  • Long Eaton School

  • Long Field School

  • Longcot and Fernham Church of England Primary School

  • Longdean School

  • Longfield Academy

  • Longfield Academy of Sport

  • Longhill Primary School

  • Longsands Academy

  • Longsight Community Primary

  • Longspee School

  • Looe Community Academy

  • Looe Primary School

  • Lord Lawson of Beamish Academy

  • Lord Scudamore Foundation School

  • Lord Williams’s School

  • Lordswood Boys’ School

  • Lordswood Girls School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Lordswood School

  • Loreto College

  • Loreto Grammar School

  • Lostock Hall Community High School

  • Loughton School

  • Lound Infant School

  • Lound Junior School

  • Louth Kidgate Primary School

  • Lowbrook Academy Trust

  • Loxford School of Science and Technology

  • Lubenham All Saints Church of England Primary School

  • Luddendenfoot Junior and Infant School

  • Luddenham School

  • Ludgvan Community Primary School

  • Ludlow Infant School

  • Ludlow Junior School

  • Lugwardine Primary School

  • Lumbertubs Primary School

  • Lutterworth College

  • Lutterworth High School

  • Lydiard Park Academy

  • Lymm High Voluntary Controlled School

  • Lynch Hill Primary School

  • Lyndhurst Junior School

  • Lynn Grove Voluntary Aided High School

  • Lynsted and Norton Primary School

  • Lyons Hall School

  • Macaulay School

  • Macclesfield Academy

  • Macmillan Academy

  • Madeley Academy

  • Madeley High School

  • Magdalen College School

  • Maghull High School

  • Magna Academy

  • Magna Carta School

  • Magnus Church of England School

  • Maharishi School

  • Maiden Beech Academy

  • Maiden Erlegh School

  • Maidstone, St John’s Church of England Primary School

  • Malcolm Arnold Academy

  • Malcolm Sargent Primary School

  • Malmesbury Church of England Primary School

  • Malmesbury School

  • Maltby Academy

  • Maltby Redwood Academy

  • Maltings Academy

  • Malvin’s Close Primary School

  • Manaccan Primary School

  • Manchester Academy

  • Manchester Communication Academy

  • Manchester Creative & Media Academy (Boys)

  • Manchester Creative & Media Academy (Girls)

  • Manchester Creative Learning Academy

  • Manchester Enterprise Academy

  • Manchester Health Academy

  • Mandeville Primary School

  • Manningtree High School

  • Manor Church of England Voluntary Aided School

  • Manor Court Community Primary School

  • Manor Croft Academy

  • Manor High School

  • Manor Leas Infants School

  • Manor Oak Primary School

  • Manor School

  • Manor School and Sports College

  • Mansel Primary School

  • Mansfield Green E-ACT Academy

  • Manston St James Church of England Primary School

  • Maple Court Primary School

  • Maplefields School

  • Maplesden Noakes School

  • Marchbank Free School

  • Marches School Technology College

  • Marden Lodge Primary School

  • Marden Primary School

  • Margaret Beaufort Middle School and Arts College

  • Marine Academy Plymouth

  • Marine Academy Primary (Map2)

  • Marish Primary School

  • Mark Hall Academy

  • Mark Rutherford School

  • Market Bosworth High School

  • Marlborough Road Academy

  • Marlborough Science Academy

  • Marling School

  • Marlowe Academy

  • Marsh Academy

  • Marston Vale Middle School

  • Martham Foundation Primary School and Nursery

  • Martin High School Academy

  • Mary Rose School

  • Maryhill Primary School

  • Mascalls School

  • Matchborough First School

  • Maybury Primary School

  • Mayfield Grammar School, Gravesend

  • Mayflower Community Academy

  • Mayflower High School

  • Meadow Park Academy

  • Meadowdale Middle School

  • Meadowdale Primary School

  • Meadowhead School

  • Measham Church of England Primary School

  • Medmerry Primary School

  • Melbourn Village College

  • Melior Community Academy

  • Melland High School

  • Mellor Primary School

  • Meopham Community Academy

  • Meopham School

  • Meppershall Church of England Voluntary Aided Lower School

  • Mercenfeld Primary School

  • Mercer’s Wood Academy

  • Merchants Academy Withywood

  • Mere Green Combined School

  • Meridian School

  • Merlin Top Primary School

  • Merritts Brook E-ACT Primary Academy

  • Mersey Primary Academy

  • Messing Primary School

  • Mesty Croft Academy

  • Meynell Community Primary School

  • Middlefield Community Primary School

  • Middlethorpe Primary Academy

  • Middleton Cheney Community Primary School

  • Midhurst Rother College

  • Midland Studio College

  • Midland Studio College, Nuneaton

  • Mildenhall College of Technology

  • Milestone Academy

  • Milford Primary School

  • Milford-on-Sea Church of England Primary School

  • Mill Chase Community Technology College

  • Mill Hill County High School

  • Millbank Primary School

  • Millbrook Academy

  • Millbrook Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Millbrook Primary School - Swindon

  • Millfield L.E.A.D Academy

  • Millfield Primary Academy

  • Milstead and Frinsted Church of England Primary School

  • Milton Court Primary School

  • Milton Keynes Academy

  • Minehead Middle School

  • Minerva Primary Academy

  • Minsthorpe Community College

  • Mirfield Free Grammar and Sixth Form

  • Mirus Academy

  • Mitton Manor Primary School

  • Molehill Copse Primary School

  • Monk’s Walk School

  • Monkton Infants’ School

  • Monkton Junior School

  • Monkwearmouth School

  • Montacute School

  • Monteclefe Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School

  • Montem Primary School

  • Monteney Primary School

  • Montgomery High School - A Language College and Full Service School

  • Montgomery Primary Academy

  • Montsaye Academy

  • Moor End Technology College

  • Moor Green Primary Academy

  • Moorcroft School

  • Moorlands Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

  • Moorside Community Primary Academy School

  • Mordiford Church of England Primary School

  • Moredon Primary School

  • Morgan’s Vale and Woodfalls Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Morley Academy

  • Morpeth Chantry Middle School

  • Morpeth Newminster Middle School

  • Mosaic Jewish Primary School

  • Moseley Park

  • Mosley Primary School

  • Mossbourne Community Academy

  • Mottram St Andrew Primary School

  • Moulsham High School and Humanities College

  • Moulsham Infant School

  • Moulsham Junior School

  • Moulton School and Science College

  • Mount Grace High School

  • Mount Grace School

  • Mount Hawke Academy

  • Mount Pellon Junior and Infant School

  • Mount Street Academy

  • Mountbatten School A Language and Sports College

  • Mountfields Lodge School

  • Mountford Manor Primary School

  • Mounts Bay Academy

  • Mowden Infants’ School

  • Mowden Junior School

  • Murrow Primary School

  • Murton Community Primary School

  • Myton School

  • Nailsea School

  • Nanaksar Primary School

  • Nansen Primary School

  • Nansloe Community Primary School

  • National School

  • Neasden Primary School

  • Nechells Primary E-Act Academy

  • Nelson Primary School

  • Nene Park Academy

  • Neston High School

  • Nethergate School

  • Netherthorpe School

  • New Bridge School

  • New Campus Basildon Studio School

  • New Chapter Primary School

  • New Charter Academy

  • New Islington Free School

  • New Line Learning Academy

  • New Monument School

  • New North Academy

  • New Penshaw Academy

  • New Rickstones Academy

  • New Road Primary School

  • New Seaham Primary School

  • New Waltham Academy

  • Newbold Riverside Primary School

  • Newbottle Primary School

  • Newbridge High School

  • Newent Community School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Newington Primary School

  • Newlands Primary School

  • Newlands School

  • Newlands Spring Primary School

  • Newnham Primary School

  • Newport Community School Primary Academy

  • Newport Free Grammar School

  • Newport Girls’ High School Academy Trust

  • Newquay Junior School

  • Newquay Tretherras School

  • Newstead Primary School

  • Newstead Wood School for Girls

  • Newton Abbot College

  • Newton Ferrers Church of England Primary School

  • Newton Regis Church of England Primary School

  • Nicholas Breakspear Catholic School

  • Nicholas Chamberlaine Technology College

  • Nicholas Hawksmoor Primary School

  • Nightingale Academy

  • Nine Maidens Short Stay School

  • Ninestiles School

  • Nishkam Free School

  • Nishkam School Trust

  • Nishkam School West London

  • Noadswood School

  • Noel Park Primary, an AET Academy

  • Nonsuch High School for Girls

  • Norbreck Primary Academy

  • Norbridge Primary School

  • Norbury Manor Business and Enterprise College for Girls

  • Norfolk Primary Academy

  • North Birmingham Academy

  • North Cambridge Academy

  • North Cornwall Short Stay School

  • North Durham Academy

  • North East Wolverhampton Academy

  • North Halifax Grammar School

  • North Hykeham Ling Moor Primary School

  • North Kesteven School

  • North Leverton Church of England Primary School

  • North Liverpool Academy

  • North Ormesby Primary School

  • North Oxfordshire Academy

  • North Shore Health Academy

  • North Thoresby Primary School

  • North Town Community Primary School

  • Northampton Academy

  • Northampton School for Boys

  • Northampton School for Girls

  • Northdown Primary School

  • Northern House School

  • Northgate Primary School

  • Northgate School Arts College

  • Northumberland Church of England Academy

  • Northumberland Heath Primary School

  • Northwood Primary School

  • Northwood School

  • Norton Canes Academy

  • Norton College

  • Norton Hill School

  • Norton Primary Academy

  • Norwich Road Academy

  • Norwood Green Junior School

  • Notley Green Primary School

  • Notley High School and Braintree Sixth Form

  • Notre Dame High School, Norwich

  • Notre Dame High School, Sheffield

  • Nottingham Academy

  • Nottingham Bluecoat Academy

  • Nottingham Girls’ Academy

  • Nottingham University Samworth Academy

  • Nova Hreod Academy

  • Nower Hill High School

  • Nuneaton Academy

  • Nunnery Wood High School

  • Nunthorpe School

  • Nyland School

  • Oak Academy

  • Oak Bank School

  • Oak Wood Primary School

  • Oak Wood Secondary School

  • Oakbank School

  • Oakefield Primary and Nursery School

  • Oakfield Academy Trust

  • Oakfield Primary School

  • Oakgrove School

  • Oakhill Primary Academy

  • Oaklands Catholic School

  • Oakley Vale Primary School

  • Oaks Academy

  • Oakwood Academy

  • Oakwood High School

  • Oakwood Park Grammar School

  • Oakwood Primary Academy

  • Oakwood Primary School

  • Oasis Academy Aspinal

  • Oasis Academy Bank Leaze

  • Oasis Academy Blakenhale Infant School

  • Oasis Academy Blakenhale Junior

  • Oasis Academy Boulton

  • Oasis Academy Brightstowe

  • Oasis Academy Bristol

  • Oasis Academy Byron

  • Oasis Academy Coulsdon

  • Oasis Academy Enfield

  • Oasis Academy Foundry

  • Oasis Academy Hadley

  • Oasis Academy Harpur Mount

  • Oasis Academy Henderson Avenue

  • Oasis Academy Hextable

  • Oasis Academy Hobmoor

  • Oasis Academy Immingham

  • Oasis Academy Johanna

  • Oasis Academy Limeside

  • Oasis Academy Lister Park

  • Oasis Academy Long Cross

  • Oasis Academy Longmeadow

  • Oasis Academy Lord’s Hill

  • Oasis Academy Mayfield

  • Oasis Academy Media City: UK Salford

  • Oasis Academy New Oak

  • Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe

  • Oasis Academy Oldham

  • Oasis Academy Parkwood

  • Oasis Academy Pinewood

  • Oasis Academy Shirley Park

  • Oasis Academy Short Heath

  • Oasis Academy Skinner Street

  • Oasis Academy South Bank

  • Oasis Academy Wintringham

  • Oasis Academy Woodview

  • Oasis Connaught Academy

  • Ockendon School

  • Ocker Hill Junior School

  • Offa’s Mead Primary School

  • Old Basford Primary and Nursery School

  • Old Clee Primary School

  • Old Cleeve Church of England School, Washford

  • Old Dalby Church of England Primary School

  • Old Earth Primary School

  • Old Ford Primary School

  • Old Priory Junior Academy

  • Oldbury College of Sport

  • Oldershaw Academy

  • Oldfield School

  • Oldham Academy

  • Oldknow Junior School

  • Olney Infant School

  • Olympic Primary School

  • One In A Million Free School

  • Onslow St Audrey’s School

  • Open Academy

  • Orchard Academy, Springfield, Milton Keynes

  • Orchard Meadow Primary School

  • Orchard School, Bristol

  • Orchard Vale Community School

  • Orchards Academy

  • Ore Village Primary Academy

  • Oreston Community Academy

  • Oriel Primary School

  • Orleans Park School

  • Ormesby School

  • Ormiston Bolingbroke Academy

  • Ormiston Bushfield Academy

  • Ormiston Denes Academy

  • Ormiston Endeavour Academy

  • Ormiston Forge Academy

  • Ormiston Herman Academy

  • Ormiston Horizon Academy

  • Ormiston Ilkeston Academy

  • Ormiston Maritime Academy

  • Ormiston Meadows Academy

  • Ormiston Park Academy

  • Ormiston Rivers Academy

  • Ormiston Sandwell Community Academy

  • Ormiston Sir Stanley Matthews Academy

  • Ormiston South Parade Academy

  • Ormiston Sudbury Academy

  • Ormiston Venture Academy

  • Ormiston Victory Academy

  • Ormiston Westergate Academy

  • Ossett Academy

  • Otley Prince Henry’s Grammar School

  • Our Lady and St Benedict Catholic Academy, Stoke on Trent

  • Our Lady and St Benedict Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady and St Edward’s Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady of Lincoln Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School, Witney

  • Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady of Pity Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady Roman Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School, Oxford

  • Ousedale School

  • Outwood Academy

  • Outwood Academy Acklam

  • Outwood Academy Adwick

  • Outwood Academy Brumby

  • Outwood Academy Kirkhamgate

  • Outwood Academy Portland

  • Outwood Academy Ripon

  • Outwood Academy Valley

  • Outwood Grange Academy

  • Outwood Ledger Lane Junior and Infant School

  • Outwoods Edge Primary School

  • Over Hall Community School

  • Overhills Primary School

  • Overthorpe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior, Infant, Nursery School

  • Overton Grange School

  • Owton Manor Primary School

  • Oxclose Community School

  • Oxford Academy

  • Oxford Spires Academy

  • Oxley Park Academy Trust

  • Paddington Academy

  • Padstow School

  • Paignton Community and Sports College

  • Painsley Catholic College

  • Palace Fields Community Primary School

  • Palatine Community Sports College

  • Palmer Catholic Academy

  • Parbold Douglas Church of England Primary School

  • Parish Church of England Primary School

  • Park Hall Academy

  • Park Hall Infant Academy

  • Park Hall Junior School

  • Park High School

  • Park House School & Sports College

  • Park Lane Primary School Nursery and Parents’ Centre

  • Park Road Primary School, Sale

  • Park Road Primary School, Timperley

  • Park School

  • Park View Business and Enterprise School

  • Park View Community School

  • Park View Primary Academy

  • Parkfield Community School

  • Parkfield Primary School

  • Parkfield School

  • Parkland Primary School South Wigston

  • Parklands High School

  • Parkroyal Community School

  • Parkside Community College

  • Parkside Primary Academy

  • Parkside Sports College

  • Parkside Studio College

  • Parkstone Grammar Poole

  • Parkwood Academy

  • Parmiter’s School

  • Parson Street Primary School

  • Passmores Academy

  • Patchway Community College

  • Pate’s Grammar School

  • Pathways E-ACT Primary Academy

  • Peafield Lane Academy

  • Peak Academy

  • Peareswood Primary School

  • Peaslake Free School

  • Peatmoor Community Primary School

  • Pebsham Community Primary School

  • Peckover Primary School

  • Pegasus Primary School

  • Pegasus School

  • Pelham Primary School

  • Pembroke Park Primary School

  • Pen Mill Infants’ School

  • Penair School

  • Pencalenick School

  • Penketh High School

  • Pennine Way Junior School

  • Penny Bridge Church of England School

  • Pennyman Primary School

  • Penrice Community College

  • Penryn College

  • Penshurst Primary

  • Penwith Short Stay School

  • Percy Shurmer Primary School

  • Perins School and Community Sports College

  • Perry Beeches 2 - The Free School, Birmingham

  • Perry Beeches III

  • Perry Beeches School

  • Perry Hall Primary School

  • Perry Hall School

  • Perry Wood Primary and Nursery School

  • Pershore High School

  • Petchey Academy

  • Petersfield School

  • Petham Primary School

  • Pewsey Vale School

  • Pheasant Bank Academy

  • Philip Morant School and College

  • Phoenix Junior Academy

  • Pickhurst Infants School

  • Pickhurst Junior School

  • Piggot Church of England School

  • Pilgrims’ Way Primary School and Nursery

  • Pilton Community College

  • Pilton the Bluecoat Church of England Junior School

  • Pimlico Academy

  • Pimlico Primary

  • Place Farm Primary Academy

  • Plains Farm Primary School

  • Plantsbrook School

  • Platanos College

  • Platt Bridge Community Primary School

  • Pluckley Church of England Primary School

  • Plumberow Primary School

  • Plume School

  • Plymouth School of Creative Arts

  • Plymstock School and Sports College

  • Pokesdown Community Primary School

  • Polesworth School

  • Pontefract Carleton Park Junior and Infant School

  • Pontefract De Lacy Primary School

  • Pontefract Halfpenny Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School

  • Pontefract Larks Hill Junior and Infant School

  • Pontefract Orchard Head Junior and Infant School

  • Poole Academy

  • Poole Grammar School

  • Porter Croft Sheffield Church of England Primary School

  • Portfield Primary Academy

  • Portland College

  • Portland School

  • Portslade Aldridge Community Academy

  • Portsmouth Academy for Girls

  • Portswood Primary School

  • Potter Street Primary School

  • Powers Hall Junior School

  • Prenton High School for Girls

  • Presdales School

  • President Kennedy School and Community College

  • Preston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

  • Preston Hedges Primary School

  • Preston Manor School

  • Preston School Academy Trust

  • Priestlands School

  • Primrose Hill Church of England Primary

  • Prince Henry’s High School

  • Princes Risborough

  • Priors Free School

  • Priorslee Primary

  • Priorswood Primary School

  • Priory Academy

  • Priory Catholic Primary School, Eastwood

  • Priory City of Lincoln Academy

  • Priory Community School

  • Priory LSST Academy

  • Priory Primary School, Kingston upon Hull

  • Priory Primary School, Tadley

  • Priory Ruskin Academy

  • Priory School

  • Priory Sports and Technology College, Penwortham

  • Priory Witham Academy

  • Prospect School

  • Pulloxhill Lower School

  • Purfleet Primary School

  • Purford Green Primary School

  • Putnoe Primary School

  • Pyrcroft Grange Primary School

  • Q3 Academy

  • Quarry Hill Primary and Pre School

  • Quarrydale Academy

  • Queen Elizabeth (1561) Endowed School

  • Queen Elizabeth Academy Trust

  • Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Penrith

  • Queen Elizabeth Humanities College

  • Queen Elizabeth Kirby Lonsdale

  • Queen Elizabeth’s Girls’ School

  • Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School, Alford

  • Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School, Ashbourne

  • Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School, Faversham

  • Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School, Horncastle

  • Queen Elizabeth’s School, Barnet

  • Queen Katherine School

  • Queen Mary’s Grammar School

  • Queen Mary’s High School

  • Queens Church of England Academy

  • Queen’s Park Academy

  • Queens Park Community School

  • Queens Park Infant School

  • Queen’s Park Junior School

  • Queens Road Academy

  • Queens’ School, Bushey

  • Queensbury Academy

  • Queensmead Primary Academy

  • Queensmead School

  • Queniborough Church of England Primary School

  • Quest Academy

  • Quethiock Church of England Voluntary Aided School

  • Quintin Kynaston Academy Trust

  • R A Butler Infant School

  • R A Butler Junior School

  • Race Leys Junior School

  • Racemeadow Primary School

  • Radcliffe Primary School

  • Radford Primary School

  • Raglan Primary School

  • Rainbow Primary School

  • Rainham Mark Grammar School

  • Rainham School for Girls

  • Raleigh School

  • Ralph Allen School

  • Ralph Sadleir Middle School

  • Ramnoth Junior School

  • Ramsgate, Christ Church Church of England Junior School

  • Ranelagh School

  • Range High School

  • Rastrick High School

  • Ratby Primary School

  • Ratton School

  • Rauceby Church of England Primary School

  • Ravens Academy

  • Ravens Wood School

  • Ravensbourne School

  • Ravensthorpe Infant and Nursery School

  • Rawlett Community Sports College

  • Rawlins Community College

  • Rawmarsh Sandhill Primary School

  • Raynsford Voluntary Controlled Lower School

  • Reach Academy: Feltham

  • Reach School

  • Reading School

  • Reaside Academy

  • Red Hill Field Primary School

  • Red House Academy

  • Redborne Upper School

  • Redby Primary School

  • Redcar Community College A Specialist Visual and Performing Arts Centre

  • Redden Court School

  • Reddish Vale Technology College

  • Redhill Academy

  • Redhill School

  • Redhill School and Specialist Language College

  • Redland Green

  • Redmarley Church of England Primary School

  • Redmoor High School Academy Trust

  • Redriff Primary School

  • Redstart Primary School

  • Reedswood E-ACT Primary Academy

  • Reepham High School and College

  • Regency High School

  • Regis Manor Community Primary School

  • Regis School

  • Reid Street Primary School

  • Rendell Primary School

  • Restormel Pupil Referral Unit

  • Retford Oaks Academy

  • Reynolds Primary School

  • Ribston Hall High School

  • Richard Challoner School

  • Richard Hale School

  • Richard Rose Central Academy

  • Richard Rose Morton Academy

  • Richmond Hill Primary School

  • Richmond Park Academy

  • Rickley Park Primary School

  • Rickmansworth School

  • Riddlesdown Collegiate

  • Ridgeway Middle School

  • Ridgeway Primary Academy

  • Ridgeway Primary School

  • Ridgeway School

  • Ridgeway School and Sixth Form College

  • Ridgewood School

  • Ridings’ Federation Winterbourne International Academy

  • Ridings’ Federation Yate International Academy

  • Rimon Jewish Primary School (Golders Green)

  • Ringmer Community College Academy Trust

  • Ringwood School

  • Ripley St Thomas Church of England High School

  • Risdene Academy

  • River Bank Primary School

  • River Beach Primary School

  • Riverley Primary School

  • Rivers Academy West London

  • Riverside Primary Academy

  • Riverside School

  • Riversides School

  • Royal National Institute for the Blind Three Spires Academy

  • Robert Bakewell Primary School and Community Centre

  • Robert Bloomfield Academy

  • Robert Drake Primary School

  • Robert May’s School

  • Robert Owen Vocational School

  • Robert Smyth School

  • Robert Wilkinson Primary School

  • Robin Hood Junior and Infant School

  • Robinswood Primary School

  • Rochester Grammar School

  • Rockingham Primary School

  • Rodborough Technology School

  • Rodbourne Cheney Primary School

  • Rodillian Academy

  • Roger Ascham Primary

  • Rolph Church of England Primary School

  • Romsey School

  • Rookery School & Children’s Centre

  • Rooks Heath High School

  • Rooks Nest Junior, Infant and Nursery School

  • Rosary Catholic Primary School

  • Rose Wood Academy

  • Roseacre Primary Academy

  • Rosebery School

  • Rosedale College

  • Roseland Community College

  • Rosewood School

  • Rossett School

  • Rossington All Saints Academy

  • Rothley Church of England Primary School

  • Rothwell Junior School

  • Rothwell Victoria Infant School

  • Rough Hay Primary School

  • Roundhill Community College

  • Roundthorn Community Primary School

  • Roundwood Park School Academy Trust

  • Route 39 Academy

  • Rowanfield Junior School

  • Rowde Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Rowena Nursery and Infant Academy

  • Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe

  • Royal Latin School

  • Royal Society of Arts, Manufacturing and Commerce Academy at Tipton

  • Royal Wootton Bassett Academy

  • Roydon Primary School

  • Roysia Middle School

  • Royston Meadstead Primary School

  • Royston Summer Fields Primary School

  • Rudheath Community Primary School

  • Rugby High School

  • Runwell Community Primary School

  • Rush Common School

  • Rush Croft Sports College

  • Rushcliffe School

  • Rushton Primary School

  • Ruskin Junior School

  • Ruskington Chestnut Street Church of England Academy

  • Rustington Community Primary School

  • Rutherford House School

  • Ryde Academy

  • Rydens School

  • Ryders Hayes Academy Trust

  • Rydon Primary School

  • Rye College

  • Rye Studio School

  • Ryecroft Primary School

  • Ryvers Primary School

  • Sacred Heart Catholic Primary Academy - Sheffield

  • Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Carlton

  • Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Leicester

  • Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Loughborough

  • Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Wakefield

  • Sacred Heart High School, Hammersmith and Fulham

  • Sacred Heart High School, Newcastle upon Tyne

  • Sacred Heart of Mary Girls’ School

  • Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Secondary School

  • Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Saffron Walden County High School

  • Saint Augustine Webster Catholic Primary School

  • Saint Benedict Catholic School and Performing Arts College

  • Saint Edmund’s Roman Catholic Primary School

  • Saint George’s Church of England School

  • Saint Joan of Arc Catholic School

  • Saint John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Wigston, Leicestershire

  • Saint John Houghton Catholic School

  • Saint Martin’s Catholic School, Stoke Golding

  • Saint Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Loughborough

  • Saint Michael’s Catholic High School

  • Saint Norbert’s Catholic Primary School

  • Saint Winefride’s Catholic Primary School

  • Salcombe Church of England Primary School

  • Sale Grammar School

  • Salendine Nook High School

  • Salford City Academy

  • Salmestone Primary School

  • Saltash.net Community School

  • Salterlee Primary School

  • Salvatorian Roman Catholic College

  • Sampford Peverell Church of England Primary School

  • Samuel Ward Academy

  • Samuel Whitbread Community College

  • Samworth Church Academy

  • Samworth Enterprise Academy

  • Sandal Magna Community Academy

  • Sandbach High School and School Sixth Form

  • Sandbach School

  • Sandon School

  • Sandown Bay Academy

  • Sandringham School Academy Trust

  • Sandwell Academy

  • Sandwich Technology School

  • Sandy Hill Academy

  • Sandye Place Academy

  • Sandymoor School

  • Sarum Academy

  • Sawston Village College

  • Sawtry Community College

  • Saxon Primary Academy

  • Saxon Way Primary School

  • Scartho Junior Academy

  • Scawby Academy

  • School 21

  • Scientia Academy

  • Scout Road Primary School

  • Seaford Head Community College

  • Seal Primary Academy

  • Seaton Academy

  • Seer Green Church of England Combined School

  • Selling Church of England Primary School

  • Selwood Anglican/Methodist Middle School

  • Serlby Park Academy

  • Settlebeck High School

  • Seven Fields Primary School

  • Severn Vale School

  • Severn View Academy

  • Severnbanks Primary School

  • Severndale Specialist Academy

  • Sexey’s School

  • Seymour Primary School

  • Seymour Road Primary School

  • Shafton Primary School

  • Sharnbrook John Gibbard Lower School

  • Sharnbrook Upper School

  • Shatterlocks Infant School

  • Shaw Primary School

  • Shaw Ridge Primary School

  • Shaw Wood Primary School

  • Sheffield Park Academy

  • Sheffield Springs Academy

  • Sheldon Community School

  • Sheldwich Primary School

  • Shelfield Academy

  • Shelley Academy Trust

  • Shenfield School

  • Shenley Academy

  • Shenley Brook End School

  • Shepherdswell School

  • Sheringham High School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Sherwood Park Primary School

  • Shewood E-ACT

  • Shibden Head Primary School

  • Shiphay Learning Academy

  • Shipston High School - A Specialist Technology College

  • Shire Oak Academy

  • Shirebrook Academy

  • Shireland Collegiate Academy

  • Shireland Hall Primary School

  • Shirestone Community Primary School

  • Shirley High School Performing Arts College

  • Shirley Infant School

  • Shirley Junior School

  • Shirley Manor Primary School

  • Shoeburyness High School

  • Shooters Hill Post-16 Campus

  • Shoreham Academy

  • Shrivenham Church of England Controlled School

  • Sidbury Church of England Primary School

  • Siddal Primary School

  • Sidney Stringer Academy

  • Signhills Academy

  • Signhills Infants’ Academy

  • Sileby Redlands Community Primary School

  • Silver Springs Primary Academy

  • Silverdale Primary Academy

  • Silverdale School

  • Silverstone University Technical College

  • Simon Balle School

  • Simpson’s Lane Primary Academy

  • Sir Christopher Hatton School

  • Sir Harry Smith Community College

  • Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School

  • Sir Herbert Leon Academy

  • Sir Isaac Newton Sixth Form Free School

  • Sir John Gleed School

  • Sir John Lawes School

  • Sir John Leman High School

  • Sir Joseph Williamson’s Mathematical School

  • Sir Robert Gefferys Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School

  • Sir Robert Pattinson Academy

  • Sir Robert Woodard Academy

  • Sir Roger Manwood’s School

  • Sir Thomas Fremantle School

  • Sir Thomas Rich’s School

  • Sir Thomas Wharton Community College

  • Sir William Borlase’s Grammar School

  • Sir William Burrough Primary School

  • Sir William Ramsay School

  • Sir William Romney’s School

  • Sir William Stanier Community School

  • Sirius Academy

  • Sittingbourne Academy

  • Skegness Academy

  • Skegness Infant Academy

  • Skegness Junior School

  • Skelton Primary School

  • Skerne Park Primary School

  • Skinners’ Academy

  • Skinners’ Kent Academy

  • Skipton Girls’ High School

  • Slade Junior and Infant School

  • Slough and Eton Church of England Business and Enterprise College

  • Slough Grammar School

  • Smarden Primary School

  • Smestow School

  • Smithills School

  • Sneinton St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School

  • Soham Village College

  • Somers Park Primary School

  • Somervale School

  • South Avenue Infant School

  • South Avenue Junior School

  • South Axholme Academy

  • South Benfleet School

  • South Brent Primary School

  • South Bromsgrove Community High School

  • South Charnwood High School

  • South Craven School

  • South Dartmoor Academy

  • South Farnham School

  • South Hunsley School and Sixth Form College

  • South Leeds Academy

  • South Nottinghampshire Academy

  • South Ossett Infant School

  • South Wigston High School

  • South Wiltshire Grammar School

  • South Wolds Academy & Sixth Form

  • South Wolverhampton and Bilston Academy

  • Southampton Studio School

  • Southborough High School

  • Southbroom St James Academy

  • Southend High School for Boys

  • Southend High School for Girls

  • Southend Young Men’s Christian Association Community School

  • Southey Green Community Primary School and Nurseries

  • Southfield Junior School

  • Southfield Primary School

  • Southfield School - Bradford

  • Southfield School for Girls

  • Southfields Community College

  • Southlands Lower School

  • Southminster Church of England (Controlled) Primary School

  • Southmoor Academy

  • Southwark Free School

  • Southwark Primary School

  • Southwater Infant Academy

  • Southwater Junior School

  • Southway Primary School

  • Spalding Grammar School

  • Sparkwell All Saints Primary School

  • Spires Academy

  • Sponne School Technology College

  • Spring Cottage Primary School

  • Spring Lane Primary School

  • Springbank Primary Academy

  • Springfield Academy

  • Springfield Primary School

  • Springfields Academy

  • Springhill Catholic Primary School

  • Springhill Primary Academy

  • Springwell Dene School

  • Springwood High School

  • St Agatha’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Aidan’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Aidan’s Catholic School

  • St Aidan’s Church of England Academy

  • St Aidan’s Church of England High School

  • St Alban’s Academy

  • St Alban’s Catholic Academy

  • St Alban’s Catholic High School

  • St Albans Girls’ School

  • St Aldhelm’s Academy

  • St Ambrose College

  • St Andrew the Apostle Greek Orthodox School

  • St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Taunton

  • St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Woodhall Spa

  • St Anne’s Academy

  • St Anne’s Catholic School

  • St Ann’s Catholic Primary Academy

  • St Ann’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Anns Well Primary School

  • St Anselm’s College

  • St Anthony’s Catholic Girls’ School

  • St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School, Manchester

  • St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School, Sunderland

  • St Anthony’s School

  • St Augustine Academy

  • St Augustine of Canterbury Church of England Primary School

  • St Augustine’s Academy, Belvedere, Kent

  • St Augustine’s Academy, Dunstable

  • St Augustine’s Catholic Academy Trust (Primary and Nursery School)

  • St Augustine’s Catholic College

  • St Augustine’s Roman Catholic (Aided) Primary School

  • St Barnabas Church of England Primary Academy

  • St Bartholomew’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Bartholomew’s School

  • St Bede Academy

  • St Bede’s Catholic Academy

  • St Bede’s Catholic College

  • St Bede’s Catholic Comprehensive School and Sixth Form College

  • St Bede’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Bede’s Catholic Voluntary Academy

  • St Bede’s Inter-Church School

  • St Bede’s Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St Benedict’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy

  • St Bernard’s Catholic High School, Specialist School for the Arts and Applied Learning

  • St Bernard’s High School and Arts College

  • St Birinus School

  • St Blasius Shanklin Church of England Primary Academy

  • St Breock Primary School

  • St Buryan Primary School

  • St Catherine of Siena Catholic Primary School

  • St Catherine’s Catholic Primary School, Swindon

  • St Catherine’s Catholic School for Girls

  • St Catherine’s Primary School

  • St Chad’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Chad’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Christopher’s Church of England School, Cowley

  • St Christophers Lower School

  • St Clare’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Clare’s Primary School - A Catholic Voluntary Academy

  • St Clement Danes School

  • St Clement’s Church of England Academy

  • St Clement’s High School

  • St Clere’s School

  • St Columb Major Community Primary School

  • St Columb Minor Academy

  • St Columba Church of England Primary Academy

  • St Columba’s Catholic Boys’ School

  • St Cuthbert’s Catholic High School

  • St Cuthbert’s Church of England Infants School

  • St Cyprian’s Greek Orthodox Primary School

  • St David’s School

  • St Dominic’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Dunstan’s Community School

  • St Eanswythe’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Edmund Campion Catholic Primary School

  • St Edmunds Catholic School

  • St Edmund’s School Academy

  • St Edward’s Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior High School

  • St Edward’s Church of England School & Sixth Form College

  • St Edward’s College

  • St Filumena’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Francis of Assisi, Academy of

  • St Francis Xavier’s College

  • St George and St Martin’s Catholic Primary School

  • St George Roman Catholic School

  • St Georges (Alternative Provision) Academy, Birmingham

  • St George’s Academy, Sleaford

  • St George’s Catholic Primary School

  • St George’s Church of England Academy

  • St George’s Church of England Junior and Infant School

  • St George’s Church of England Primary School

  • St George’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • St George’s School

  • St Gerard’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Giles Catholic Primary School

  • St Giles Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior & Infants

  • St Gregory the Great Voluntary Aided Catholic Secondary School

  • St Gregory’s Catholic Comprehensive School

  • St Gregory’s Catholic Middle School

  • St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School, Stockton on Tees

  • St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School, Stoke on Trent

  • St Helena School

  • St Helen’s Catholic Junior School

  • St Helen’s Primary Academy

  • St Hilary School

  • St Ignatius Catholic Primary School

  • St Ives Infant School

  • St Ivo School

  • St James’ Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • St James Church School

  • St James’ Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St James the Great Academy

  • St James the Great Roman Catholic Primary and Nursery School

  • St John and St Francis Church School

  • St John Fisher and Thomas More Catholic Primary School

  • St John Fisher Catholic Primary Academy

  • St John Fisher Catholic Primary School

  • St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Alvaston, Derby

  • St John Plessington Catholic College

  • St John Rigby Catholic Primary School

  • St John Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School

  • St John the Evangelist Catholic Primary

  • St John’s and St Peter’s Church of England Academy

  • St John’s Catholic School & Sixth Form Centre

  • St John’s Church of England Academy, Coleford

  • St John’s Church of England (Aided) Primary School

  • St John’s Church of England Foundation Middle School

  • St John’s Church of England Primary School, Birmingham

  • St John’s Church of England Primary School, Darlington

  • St John’s Church of England Primary School, Dorking

  • St John’s Church of England Primary School, Midsomer Norton

  • St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Rishworth

  • St John’s Marlborough

  • St John’s Primary Academy

  • St John’s Primary School, Knaphill

  • St John’s Primary School, Wallingford

  • St John’s School

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Academy

  • St Joseph’s Catholic College

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Lower School

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary Academy

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Aldershot

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Broadstairs

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Castleford

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Carterton

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Devizes

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Dudley

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Goldenhill

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Hunslet

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Moorthorpe

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Otley

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Pontefract

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Pudsey

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Rotherham

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Thame

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Uttoxeter

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Wetherby

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Voluntary Academy, Leicester

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Voluntary Academy, Market Harborough

  • St Joseph’s College

  • St Joseph’s College Edmund Rice Trust Academy

  • St Josephs Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St Jude’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Keverne Primary School

  • St Laurence in Thanet Church of England Junior School

  • St Laurence School

  • St Laurence’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Lawrence Academy

  • St Lawrence Church of England Primary School - Hassocks

  • St Leonards Academy

  • St Leonard’s Church of England Primary Academy

  • St Louis Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St Loys Church of England Primary School, Weedon Lois

  • St Luke’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Luke’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Mabyn Church of England School

  • St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School

  • St Margaret Ward Catholic School and Arts College

  • St Margaret’s Academy

  • St Margaret’s Church of England High School

  • St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School

  • St Marie’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Mark’s Catholic School

  • St Mark’s Church of England Academy

  • St Mark’s West Essex Catholic School

  • St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls

  • St Martin-in-Meneage Primary School

  • St Martin’s Academy Chester

  • St Martin’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Martin’s School Brentwood

  • St Mary and St John Catholic Primary School

  • St Mary Magadalene Academy

  • St Mary Magdalene Academy: the Courtyard

  • St Mary Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St Marychurch Church of England Primary and Nursery School

  • St Marylebone Church of England School

  • St Mary’s (Melton Mowbray) Church of England Primary School

  • St Mary’s Catholic Comprehensive School

  • St Mary’s Catholic Comprehensive School, Menston

  • St Mary’s Catholic High School

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary Academy, Gloucester

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary Academy, Sheffield

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School Academy Trust

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School Voluntary Academy, Grimsby

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Horsforth

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Leeds

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Maidenhead

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Maltby

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Rotherham

  • St Marys Catholic Primary School, Stoke on Trent

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Swindon

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy

  • St Mary’s Church of England Aided Primary School

  • St Mary’s Church of England High School (Voluntary Aided)

  • St Mary’s Church of England Junior and Infant School (National College)

  • St Mary’s Church of England Junior School

  • St Mary’s Church of England Middle School, Puddletown

  • St Mary’s Church of England Middle School, Stotfold

  • St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Burton Latimer

  • St Mary’s Church of England Primary, Dilwyn

  • St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Barnsley

  • St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Brentwood

  • St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Kettering

  • St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Mildenhall

  • St Mary’s Hampton Church of England School

  • St Matthew Academy

  • St Matthew’s Church of England (Aided) Primary School

  • St Matthew’s Church of England Primary School, Edgeley

  • St Matthew’s Church of England Primary School, West Drayton

  • St Matthias Church of England Primary School

  • St Merryn School

  • St Mewan Community Primary School Academy Trust

  • St Michael and All Angels Church of England (Aided) Primary School

  • St Michael and All Angels Church of England Academy

  • St Michael Church of England High School

  • St Michael’s Catholic Academy

  • St Michael’s Catholic College

  • St Michael’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Michael’s Catholic Secondary School

  • St Michael’s Church of England Aided Primary School

  • St Michael’s Church of England Junior and Infant School

  • St Michael’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Michael’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • St Michael’s Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School

  • St Nathaniel Academy

  • St Newlyn East Primary School

  • St Nicholas Catholic Primary School, Birmingham

  • St Nicholas Catholic Primary School, Exeter

  • St Nicholas’ Church of England Combined School

  • St Nicholas’ Church of England Primary

  • St Nicholas of Tolentine Catholic Primary School

  • St Nicolas’ Church of England Voluntary Aided School

  • St Osmund’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Middle School, Dorchester

  • St Oswald’s Church of England Academy

  • St Oswald’s Church of England Primary Academy

  • St Patrick’s Catholic Primary and Nursery School

  • St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Bristol

  • St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Sheffield

  • St Patrick’s Church of England Junior and Infant School

  • St Paul’s Academy

  • St Paul’s and All Hallows Church of England Infant School

  • St Paul’s and All Hallows Church of England Junior School

  • St Paul’s Catholic High School

  • St Paul’s Church of England Primary School, Astley Bridge

  • St Paul’s Church of England Primary School, Bolton

  • St Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School

  • St Peter and St Paul Church of England Primary School

  • St Peter and St Paul, Lincoln’s Catholic High School

  • St Peter’s Academy

  • St Peter’s Catholic High School and Sixth Form Centre

  • St Peter’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Peter’s Catholic Voluntary Academy Trust

  • St Peter’s Church of England First School

  • St Peter’s Church of England Junior School

  • St Peter’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Peter’s Collegiate Church of England School

  • St Peters School

  • St Petroc’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • St Simon and Jude Church of England Primary School, Bolton

  • St Simon Stock Catholic School

  • St Stephen’s Community Academy

  • St Stephens Junior School

  • St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Basildon

  • St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Bristol

  • St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Colchester

  • St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Nottingham

  • St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Wolverhampton

  • St Thomas A Becket Catholic College Specialist Status in Humanities: With Autism Resource

  • St Thomas Becket Catholic Primary School

  • St Thomas Cantilupe Church of England Academy

  • St Thomas’ Catholic Primary School

  • St Thomas More Catholic College

  • St Thomas More Catholic High School

  • St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Kidlington

  • St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Leicester

  • St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Saffron Waldon

  • St Thomas More Catholic School, Blaydon

  • St Thomas More Catholic School, Haringey

  • St Thomas More Catholic Teaching School

  • St Thomas More High School for Boys

  • St Thomas More Roman Catholic High School Aided

  • St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St Thomas More’s Catholic Primary School, Colchester

  • St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School

  • St Tudy Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • St Ursula’s E-ACT Academy

  • St Wilfrid’s Catholic High School and Sixth Form College: With Speech and Language Resource

  • St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary School, Sheffield

  • St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary School, Stoke-on-Trent

  • St Wilfrid’s Church of England High School and Technology College

  • St Winnow Church of England School

  • Stafford Leys Community Primary School

  • Staffordshire University Academy

  • Staindrop School, A Business and Enterprise College

  • Stamford Queen Eleanor School

  • Stamford St Gilberts Church of England Primary School

  • Stanborough School

  • Stanchester Community School Academy

  • Standish St Wilfrid’s Church of England Primary School

  • Stanford-le-Hope Primary School

  • Stanground Academy

  • Stanground St John’s Church of England Primary School

  • Staniland Academy

  • Stanley Green Infant School

  • Stanley Grove Academy

  • Stanton Under Bardon Community Primary School

  • Stanway School

  • Stapeley Broad Lane Church of England Primary School

  • Star Academy

  • Staunton and Corse Church of England Primary School

  • Steiner Academy Exeter

  • Steiner Academy Hereford

  • Stem 6th Form Academy

  • Stephenson Academy

  • Stephenson Studio School

  • Stephenson Way Community Primary School

  • Stewards School

  • Stewart Fleming Primary School

  • Stisted Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Stockland Church of England Primary School

  • Stockland Green School

  • Stockley Academy

  • Stockport Academy

  • Stockport Technical School

  • Stoke Bishop Church of England Primary School

  • Stoke Damerel Community College

  • Stoke High School - Ormiston Academy

  • Stoke Lodge Primary School

  • Stoke Studio College for construction and Building Excellence

  • Stoke Studio College for Manufacturing and Design Engineering

  • Stone Soup Learns

  • Stone with Woodford Church of England Primary School

  • Stonebow Primary School Loughborough

  • Stoneleigh Primary School

  • Stour Valley Community School

  • Stourfield Infant School

  • Stourport High School & 6th Form Centre

  • Stowford Primary School

  • Stradbroke Business and Enterprise College

  • Stramongate Primary School

  • Strand Primary Academy

  • Stranton Primary School

  • Stratford School

  • Stratford Upon Avon High School

  • Stratford-upon- Avon Grammar School for Girls

  • Stratton Upper School and Community College

  • Streetly School

  • Stretton Church of England Primary School

  • Stretton Sugwas Church of England Primary School

  • Strood Academy

  • Stroud High School

  • Studley High School

  • Sturry Church of England Primary School

  • Suckley Primary School

  • Sudbury Primary School

  • Suffolk New Academy

  • Summercourt Community Primary School

  • Summercroft Primary School

  • Summerhill Junior School

  • Sunbury Manor School

  • Sundon Lower School

  • Sundorne School and Sports College

  • Sunnyside Academy Trust

  • Sunnyside Primary School

  • Sutherland Business and Enterprise College

  • Sutherland Primary Academy

  • Sutton Academy

  • Sutton Coldfield Grammar School for Girls

  • Sutton Grammar School for Boys

  • Sutton Park Primary School

  • Sutton Primary School

  • Swakeleys School for Girls

  • Swallow Hill Community College

  • Swallowdale Primary School and Community Centre

  • Swanland Primary School

  • Swavesey Village College

  • Swindon Academy

  • Swinton Brookfield Primary Academy

  • Swinton High School

  • Sybourn Primary School

  • Sycamore Primary School

  • Sythwood Primary School

  • Tabor Academy

  • Tame Valley Academy

  • Tamworth Enterprise College, an AET Academy

  • Tangmere Primary Academy

  • Tanworth-in-Arden Church of England Primary School

  • Tapton School

  • Tarleton High School, A Community Technology College

  • Tarporley High School and Sixth Form College

  • Tatworth Primary School

  • Tauheedul Islam Boys’ High School

  • Taunton Academy

  • Taverham High School

  • Teddington School

  • Teesdale School

  • Teign School

  • Teignmouth Community College

  • Temple Ewell Church of England Primary School

  • Temple Grove Academy

  • Tendring Enterprise

  • Tendring Technology College

  • Testwood Sports College

  • Tewkesbury School

  • Thames Primary School

  • Thames View Infants’ School

  • Thameside Primary School Academy

  • Thamesmead School

  • The Abbey School

  • The Academy of Central Bedfordshire

  • The ACE Academy

  • The Acorn Free School

  • The Aerodrome School

  • The Albion Academy

  • The Arbours Academy

  • The Archer Academy

  • The Armthorpe School

  • The Arthur Terry School

  • The Baird Primary Academy

  • The Beauchamp College

  • The Beccles Free School

  • The Becket School

  • The Bishop Wand Church of England School

  • The Bolsover School

  • The Boston Grammar School

  • The Boulevard Academy

  • The Bramcote Park Sport, Business and Enterprise School

  • The Brent Primary Academy

  • The Bridge

  • The Bridge (Alternative Provision) Academy

  • The Bromfords School

  • The Byrchall High School

  • The Castle School

  • The Catholic High School, Chester A Specialist Science College

  • The Cavendish School

  • The Cedars School

  • The Chafford School

  • The Chantry School

  • The Charles Coddy Walker Academy

  • The Cherwell School

  • The City School

  • The Clarendon College

  • The Co-operative Academy of Leeds

  • The Corsham Regis Primary Academy

  • The County High School Leftwich

  • The Courtyard Alternative Provision Academy

  • The Croft Primary Academy

  • The Crossley Heath School

  • The Da Vinci Studio School of Creative Enterprise

  • The Da Vinci Studio School of Science and Technology

  • The Dean Academy

  • The Dolphin School

  • The Duchy School Bradninch

  • The Dudley Infant Academy

  • The Dunbury Church of England Primary Academy

  • The Durham Free School

  • The Duston School

  • The Elizabethan High School

  • The Elstree University Techincal College

  • The Epiphany Church of England Primary School

  • The Eresby School

  • The Excel Academy

  • The Faber Catholic Primary School

  • The Ferns Primary Academy

  • The Ferrers Specialist Arts College

  • The Fishtoft School

  • The Flying High Academy at Ladybrook

  • The Frances Bardsley School for Girls

  • The Gainsborough Parish Church Primary School

  • The Gateway Primary Academy

  • The Giffard Catholic Primary School

  • The Glapton Academy

  • The Good Shepherd Catholic Primary, Arnold

  • The Grange School, Shrewsbury

  • The Grangefield Academy

  • The Grays School Media Arts College

  • The Green School

  • The Green Way Primary School

  • The Greenwich Free School

  • The Grey Coat Hospital

  • The Grove Academy

  • The Gryphon School

  • The Harrowby Church of England Infant School, Grantham

  • The Harvey Grammar School

  • The Hawthorne’s Free School

  • The Heights Free School

  • The Hendreds Church of England School

  • The Henrietta Barnett School

  • The Henry Box School

  • The Hermitage School, Woking

  • The Highcrest Academy

  • The Hill Primary School

  • The Hills Academy

  • The Holgate Comprehensive School

  • The Holme Church of England Controlled Primary School

  • The Holy Cross School

  • The Holy Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided School

  • The Houghton Regis Academy

  • The Hyde School

  • The James Hornsby High School

  • The John Henry Newman Academy

  • The John of Gaunt School

  • The John Smeaton Academy

  • The Jubilee Academy, Harrow

  • The Kimberley School

  • The Kingfisher Academy

  • The Kingfisher School

  • The King’s School, Pontefract

  • The Kingswood School

  • The Kirkby-la-Thorpe Church of England Primary School

  • The Lincoln Manor Leas Junior School

  • The Links Education Support Centre

  • The Little Gonerby Church of England Infant School, Grantham

  • The Mablethorpe Primary Academy

  • The Maltings Free College

  • The Manor Academy

  • The Manor Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

  • The Mansfield Primary Academy

  • The Marlborough Church of England School

  • The Matthew Arnold School

  • The Mead Community Primary School

  • The Meadow Community Primary School

  • The Meden School and Technology College

  • The Merrill Academy

  • The Merton Primary School

  • The Mill Primary School

  • The National Autistic Society Thames Valley School

  • The National Church of England Junior School, Grantham

  • The Neale-Wade Academy

  • The Nelson Academy

  • The Nene Infant School

  • The Nethersole Church of England Primary School

  • The Nettleham Infant School

  • The New Forest Academy

  • The Newark Academy

  • The Nicholas Hamond Academy

  • The Norton Knatchbull School

  • The Nottingham Emmanuel School

  • The Oak Tree Primary School

  • The Oaklands Primary School

  • The Oaks Primary School

  • The Oaktree School

  • The Olive School Blackburn

  • The Olive School Hackney

  • The Olive Tree Primary School Bolton

  • The Orchards Primary Academy

  • The Palmer Primary Academy

  • The Park Academy

  • The Park Lane (Foundation) Primary School

  • The Parker E-ACT Academy

  • The Parks Academy

  • The Pastures Primary School

  • The Phoenix School, Grantham

  • The Phoenix School, Telford

  • The Pioneer School

  • The Pochin School

  • The Premier Academy

  • The Priory School

  • The Priory School, A Business and Enterprise College

  • The Purston E-ACT Academy

  • The Quay School

  • The Queen Eleanor Primary Academy

  • The Quinta Primary School

  • The Ramsey Academy, Halstead

  • The Rayleigh Primary School Academy Trust

  • The Reach Free School

  • The Ridge Academy

  • The Robert Fitzroy Academy

  • The Robert Napier School

  • The Rookeries Carleton Junior and Infant School: With Hearing Impairment Resource

  • The Round House Primary School

  • The Rural Enterprise Academy

  • The Rushden Community College Specialising in Mathematics and Computing

  • The Rydal Academy

  • The Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Ilkley

  • The Saint Augustine’s Catholic Primary School

  • The Saint Hugh’s Catholic Primary School

  • The Samuel Lister Academy

  • The Samuel Ryder Academy

  • The Saxmundham Free School

  • The Sele School

  • The Selsey Academy

  • The Shade Primary School

  • The Sir William Robertson High School, Welbourn

  • The Skegness Grammar School

  • The Skinners’ School

  • The St Christopher School

  • The St Marylebone Church of England Bridge School

  • The Studio, Liverpool

  • The Sutton Community Academy

  • The Swanage School

  • The Sweyne Park School

  • The Thomas Alleyne School

  • The Thomas Cowley High School

  • The Thomas Ferens Academy

  • The Thomas Hepburn Community Comprehensive School

  • The Three Rivers Academy

  • The Tiger School

  • The Trinity Catholic School

  • The Truro Learning Academy

  • The Utterby Primary School

  • The Vaynor First School

  • The Victory Primary School

  • The Wells Free School

  • The Westgate School

  • The Wey Valley School

  • The White’s Wood Lane Community Junior School, Gainsborough

  • The Willows Primary School

  • The Woodlands Academy, Scarborough

  • The Wroxham School

  • Theale Green Community School

  • Thetford Academy

  • Thetford Alternative Provision Free School

  • Thistley Hough Academy

  • Thomas Aveling School

  • Thomas Bennett Community College

  • Thomas Clarkson Academy

  • Thomas Deacon Academy

  • Thomas Estley Community College

  • Thomas Gamuel Primary School

  • Thomas Hardye School

  • Thomas Keble School

  • Thomas Knyvett College

  • Thomas Lord Audley School

  • Thomas Mills High School

  • Thomas Telford City Technical College

  • Thomas Wolsey School

  • Thomson House School

  • Thoresby Primary School

  • Thornaby Academy

  • Thornden School

  • Thornhill Community Academy

  • Thornton Primary School

  • Thorplands Primary School

  • Three Ways School

  • Thriftwood School

  • Thringstone Primary School

  • Thrunscoe Primary Academy

  • Thrussington Church of England Primary School

  • Thrybergh School and Sports College

  • Thurcroft Junior School

  • Thurstable School, Sports College & Sixth Form Centre

  • Tidemill Primary School

  • Tiffin Girls’ School

  • Tiffin School

  • Tile Hill Wood School and Language College

  • Timberley Academy Trust

  • Timbertree Primary School

  • Tiverton Junior and Infant School

  • Toddington St George Lower School

  • Tollbar Academy

  • Tollbar Edge Cleethorpes Academy

  • Tolworth Girls’ School and Centre for Continuing Education

  • Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College

  • Tonbridge Grammar School

  • Toothill School

  • Tooting Primary School

  • Top Valley Academy

  • Tor Bridge High School

  • Torquay Academy

  • Torquay Boys Grammar School

  • Torquay Girls Grammar School

  • Torre Church of England Primary School

  • Totley Primary School

  • Totteridge Academy

  • Tower Road Primary

  • Towers School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Town End Academy

  • Townhill Infant School

  • Townley Grammar School for Girls

  • Tree Tops Academy

  • Tregolls School

  • Tregonwell Academy

  • Tregoze Primary School

  • Tremona Road Hospital and Home Education Service

  • Trenance Learning Academy

  • Trent Valley Academy

  • Treverbyn Academy

  • Trevithick Learning Academy

  • Trewirgie Infant School

  • Trewirgie Junior School

  • Tring School

  • Trinity Academy, Calderdale

  • Trinity Academy, Doncaster

  • Trinity Church of England High School

  • Trinity High School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Trinity Primary Academy

  • Trinity School, Belvedere

  • Trinity School, Carlisle

  • Trinity School, Newbury

  • Trinity School, Sevenoaks

  • Tubbenden Primary School

  • Tudhoe Colliery Primary School

  • Tudor Grange Academy, Redditch

  • Tudor Grange Academy, Worcester

  • Tudor Grange Primary Academy Haselor

  • Tudor Grange Primary Academy, St James

  • Tuxford Primary School and Early Years Centre

  • Tuxford School

  • Tweendykes School

  • Twickenham Academy

  • Twickenham Primary School

  • Two Mile Ash School

  • Twyford Church of England High School

  • Twynham School

  • Tyldesley Primary School

  • Tymberwood Academy

  • Tyndale Community School

  • Tyrrells School

  • Uffculme Primary School

  • Uffculme School

  • Ulceby St Nicholas Church of England Primary School

  • Unity Academy, Blackpool

  • Unity Academy, Middlesbrough

  • University Academy, Kidsgrove

  • University Academy, Keighley

  • University Academy, Holbeach

  • University Academy, Warrington

  • University Academy of Birkenhead

  • University Academy - Sponsored by University of Chester Academies Trust

  • University Cathedral Free School

  • University College London Camden Academy

  • University of Chester Academy Northwich

  • University of Chester Church of England Academy

  • University Primary Academy Weaverham

  • University Technical College Plymouth

  • University Technical College Reading

  • University Technical College Sheffield

  • University Technical College, Royal Borough of Greenwich

  • Upminster Infant School

  • Upminster Junior School

  • Upper Shirley High School

  • Uppingham Community College

  • Upton Hall School Faithful Companions of Jesus

  • Urmston Grammar Academy

  • Ursula Taylor Voluntary Controlled Lower School

  • Ursuline Academy Ilford

  • Uxbridge High School Academy Trust

  • Vale Academy

  • Vale of Evesham School

  • Vale Primary Academy

  • Valley Park School

  • Valley Primary School

  • Vandyke Upper School and Community College

  • Venerable Bede Academy

  • Verulam School

  • Veryan Church of England School

  • Victoria Lane Academy

  • Victoria Park Primary

  • Victoria Primary Academy

  • Viewley Hill Academy Trust

  • Violet Way Academy

  • Visions Learning Trust University Technical College

  • Voyager Academy

  • Vyners School

  • Waddesdon Church of England School

  • Wade Deacon High School

  • Wadebridge Community Primary School

  • Wadebridge School

  • Wainstalls School

  • Wainwright Primary Academy

  • Wakefield City Academy

  • Waldegrave School for Girls

  • Walderslade Girls’ School

  • Wales High School

  • Walkwood Church of England Middle School

  • Wallingford School

  • Wallington County Grammar School

  • Wallington High School for Girls

  • Wallscourt Farm Academy

  • Walsall Academy

  • Walsall Studio School

  • Walter Street Primary Academy

  • Waltham Leas Primary Academy

  • Walthamstow Academy

  • Walton High

  • Walworth Academy

  • Wandle Valley School

  • Wansbeck Primary School

  • Wansdyke Community School

  • Wantage Church of England Primary School

  • Wapping High School

  • Warden House Primary School

  • Warden Park Primary Academy

  • Warden Park School

  • Wardle High School

  • Warlingham School

  • Warlingham Village Primary School

  • Warminster Kingdown

  • Warndon Primary School

  • Warren Farm Primary School

  • Warren Primary School

  • Warren Road Primary School

  • Warton Nethersole’s Church of England Primary School

  • Warwick Primary School

  • Waseley Hills High School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Washingborough Primary School

  • Washwood Heath Technology College

  • Watchfield Primary School

  • Waterhead Academy

  • Waterloo Primary School

  • Waterwells Primary Academy

  • Watford Grammar School for Boys

  • Watford Grammar School for Girls

  • Waverley Studio College

  • Waycroft Academy

  • Wayfield Primary School

  • Wayland Community High School

  • Waynflete Infants’ School

  • Weald of Kent Grammar School

  • Weare Academy First School

  • Weatherfield School

  • Weatherhead High School Media Arts College

  • Weavers Academy

  • Weavers Close Church of England Primary School

  • Webheath First School

  • Webster Primary School

  • Wedmore First School Academy

  • Weeley St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School

  • Weelsby Primary School

  • Welbeck Primary School

  • Wellacre Technology College

  • Welland Park Community College

  • Welland Primary Academy

  • Wellesley Park Primary School

  • Welling School

  • Wellington Academy

  • Wellington School

  • Wellsway School

  • Welton Church of England Primary School

  • Welton St Mary’s Church of England Primary School

  • Wembley High Technology College

  • Wensley Fold (Voluntary Controlled) Church of England Primary School

  • Wentworth Primary School

  • Werneth Primary School

  • West Bridgford School

  • West Derby School

  • West End Academy

  • West Grantham Academy, Earl of Dysart

  • West Grantham Academy, Spitalgate

  • West Grantham Academy, St Hugh’s

  • West Hatch High School

  • West Hill School

  • West Kirby Grammar School

  • West Lakes Academy

  • West London Free School

  • West London Free School Primary

  • West Malling Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School and Language Unit

  • West Meadows Primary School

  • West Newcastle Academy

  • West Park Academy

  • West Park School

  • West Somerset Community College

  • West St Leonards Primary Academy

  • West Thornton Primary School

  • West Thurrock Primary School

  • West Town Lane Academy

  • West Walsall E-ACT Academy

  • Westborough Academy

  • Westbourne Primary School

  • Westbourne Sports College

  • Westbrook Primary

  • Westbury Park Primary School

  • Westbury-on-Trym Church of England Primary School

  • Westcliff High School for Boys Academy

  • Westcliff High School for Girls

  • Westcliff Primary School

  • Westerings Primary School

  • Westfield Academy, Watford

  • Westfield Academy, Yeovil

  • Westfield Community Primary School - Haverhill

  • Westgate Junior School

  • Westlands Primary School

  • Westlands School, Sittingbourne

  • Westlands School, Stockton on Tees

  • Westlea Primary School

  • Westley Middle School

  • Westminster Academy

  • Westminster City School

  • Weston Community School

  • Weston Favell Academy

  • Weston Favell Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Weston Road Academy

  • Westside Free School

  • Westwood Academy

  • Westwood School - A Technology College

  • Westwoodside Church of England Primary School

  • Weydon School

  • Weyfield Primary School

  • Wheatley Church of England (Controlled) Primary School

  • Wheeler Primary School

  • Whetley Primary School

  • Whickham School & Sports College

  • Whipperley Infant School

  • Whirley Primary School

  • Whiston Junior and Infant School

  • Whiston Worry Goose Junior and Infant School

  • Whitburn Church of England Academy

  • White Cliffs Primary College for the Arts

  • White Hall Academy

  • White Waltham Church of England School

  • Whitecross Hereford; High School and Specialist Sports College

  • Whitefield School

  • Whitehaven School

  • Whitehill Community Academy

  • Whitehorse Manor Infant School

  • Whitehorse Manor Junior School

  • Whitelands Park Primary School

  • Whitemoor Academy

  • Whitemoor Primary and Nursery School

  • Whitesheet Church Academy

  • Whitley Academy

  • Whitstone School

  • Whittingham Community Primary School

  • Whitton Green Community Primary School

  • Wickersley School and Sports College

  • Wickford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School

  • Widecombe-in-the-Moor Primary School

  • Widewell Primary School

  • Wigan University Technical College

  • Wigmore High School

  • Wigmore Primary School

  • Wigston Birkett House Community Special School

  • Wilbarston Church of England Primary School

  • Wilberforce Primary School

  • Wilcombe Primary School

  • Wildern School

  • Willenhall E-ACT Academy

  • William Alvey School

  • William Brookes School

  • William de Ferrers School

  • William Edwards School and Sports College

  • William Farr Church of England Comprehensive School

  • William Howard School

  • William Hulme’s Grammar School

  • William Lovell Church of England School

  • William Morris School

  • William Perkin Church of England High School

  • William Tyndale Primary School

  • Willow Bank Primary School

  • Willow Brook Primary School Academy

  • Willow Green Academy

  • Willow Primary School, Doncaster

  • Willow Primary School, Slough

  • Willowcroft Community School

  • Willows Academy

  • Willows School

  • Wilmington Academy

  • Wilmington Grammar School for Boys

  • Wilmington Grammar School for Girls

  • Wilmington Primary School

  • Wilnecote High School

  • Wilshere-Dacre Junior School

  • Wilson Stuart School

  • Wilson’s School

  • Winchcombe School

  • Wincobank Nursery and Infant School

  • Windale Community Primary School

  • Windmill Academy

  • Windmill Hill Academy

  • Windmill LEAD Academy

  • Windmill Primary School

  • Windsor High School

  • Wingfield Business and Enterprise College

  • Winhills Primary School

  • Winifred Holtby Academy Trust

  • Winsford Academy

  • Winstanley Community College

  • Winterton Comprehensive School

  • Winton Arts and Media College

  • Winton Community Academy

  • Wirral Grammar School for Boys

  • Wirral Grammar School for Girls

  • Wishmore Cross School

  • Wistaston Green Primary and Nursery School

  • Witchford Village College

  • Witham St Hughs Primary School

  • Woden Primary School

  • Wodensborough Community Technology College

  • Woking High School

  • Wold Primary School

  • Wolsey Junior School

  • Wood End Junior School

  • Wood End Park Community School

  • Wood End Primary School

  • Wood Green Academy

  • Woodbrook Vale High School

  • Woodchurch High School Engineering College

  • Woodcote High School

  • Woodfield Middle School

  • Woodford Valley Church of England Aided School

  • Woodham Community Technology College

  • Woodhouse Primary Academy

  • Woodkirk High Specialist Science School

  • Woodland Middle School Academy

  • Woodland View Primary School

  • Woodlands Academy of Learning, Willenhall

  • Woodlands Academy, Coventry

  • Woodlands Primary School, Gillingham

  • Woodlands Primary School, Leeds

  • Woodlands School, Allestree

  • Woodlands School, Bradwell

  • Woodnewton- A Learning Community

  • Woodpecker Hall Primary Academy

  • Woodrush High School

  • Woodside Academy

  • Woodside Church of England Controlled Primary School

  • Woodside High School

  • Woodside Primary School, Little Thurrock

  • Woodside Primary School, Oswestry

  • Woodside School

  • Woodvale Primary School

  • Woodwater Academy

  • Woolavington Village Primary School

  • Woolgrove School

  • Woolmer Hill Technology College

  • Wootton Primary School

  • Wootton Upper School & Arts College

  • Worlaby Academy

  • Worth Primary School

  • Worthing High School

  • Wreake Valley Academy

  • Wren Academy

  • Wrenn School

  • Writhlington School

  • Wrockwardine Wood Arts College

  • Wrotham School

  • Wybers Wood Academy

  • Wycombe High School

  • Wye Free School

  • Wyedean School and 6th Form Centre

  • Wymondham College

  • Wymondham High School

  • Wyndham Primary Academy

  • Wyvern Academy

  • Wyvern Technology College

  • Yarborough Primary School

  • Yardley Primary

  • Yardleys School

  • Yarm Primary School

  • Yarnfield Primary School

  • Yavneh College

  • Yealmpton Primary School

  • Yesoiday Hatorah School

  • Yewlands Academy Trust

  • York Road Junior Academy

Local Government

  • Adur District Council

  • Allerdale Borough Council

  • Amber Valley Borough Council

  • Arun District Council

  • Ashfield District Council

  • Ashford Borough Council

  • Avon & Somerset Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Avon Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Aylesbury Vale District Council

  • Babergh District Council

  • Barking & Dagenham London Borough Council

  • Barnet London Borough Council

  • Barnsley Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Barrow-in-Furness Borough Council

  • Basildon District Council

  • Basingstoke and Deane Borough Council

  • Bassetlaw District Council

  • Bath & North East Somerset Council

  • Bedford Unitary Authority

  • Bedfordshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Bedfordshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Berkshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Bexley London Borough Council

  • Birmingham City Council

  • Blaby District Council

  • Blackburn with Darwen Unitary Authority

  • Blackpool Unitary Authority

  • Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council

  • Bolsover District Council

  • Bolton Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Borough of Poole

  • Borough of Telford and Wrekin

  • Boston Borough Council

  • Bournemouth Council

  • Bracknell Forest Borough Council

  • Bradford City Council

  • Braintree District Council

  • Breckland District Council

  • Brent London Borough Council

  • Brentwood Borough Council

  • Bridgend County Borough Council

  • Brighton & Hove City Council

  • Bristol City Council

  • Broadland District Council

  • Broads Authority

  • Bromley London Borough Council

  • Bromsgrove District Council

  • Broxbourne Borough Council

  • Broxtowe Borough Council

  • Buckinghamshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Buckinghamshire County Council

  • Burnley Borough Council

  • Bury Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Caerphilly County Borough Council

  • Calderdale Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Cambridge City Council

  • Cambridgeshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Cambridgeshire County Council

  • Cambridgeshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Camden London Borough Council

  • Cannock Chase District Council

  • Canterbury City Council

  • Cardiff City and County Council

  • Carlisle City Council

  • Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Castle Point Borough Council

  • Central Bedfordshire Unitary Authority

  • Ceredigion County Council

  • Charnwood Borough Council

  • Chelmsford Borough Council

  • Cheltenham Borough Council

  • Cherwell District Council

  • Cheshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Cheshire East Unitary Authority

  • Cheshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Cheshire West and Chester Unitary Authority

  • Chesterfield Borough Council

  • Chichester District Council

  • Chiltern District Council

  • Chorley Borough Council

  • Christchurch Borough Council

  • City of York Council

  • Cleveland Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Cleveland Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Colchester Borough Council

  • Common Council of the City of London

  • Conwy County Borough Council

  • Copeland Borough Council

  • Corby Borough Council

  • Cornwall Unitary Authority

  • Cotswold District Council

  • Council of the Isles of Scilly

  • County Durham Unitary Authority

  • Coventry City Council

  • Craven District Council

  • Crawley Borough Council

  • Croydon London Borough Council

  • Cumbria County Council

  • Cumbria Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Dacorum Borough Council

  • Darlington Borough Council

  • Dartford Borough Council

  • Dartmoor National Park Authority

  • Daventry District Council

  • Denbighshire County Council

  • Derby City Council

  • Derbyshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Derbyshire County Council

  • Derbyshire Dales District Council

  • Derbyshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Devon & Cornwall Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Devon and Somerset Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Devon County Council

  • Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Dorset Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Dorset County Council

  • Dorset Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Dover District Council

  • Dudley Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Durham Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Durham Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Dyfed Powys Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Ealing London Borough Council

  • East Cambridgeshire District Council

  • East Devon District Council

  • East Dorset District Council

  • East Hampshire District Council

  • East Hertfordshire District Council

  • East Lindsey District Council

  • East London Waste Authority

  • East Northamptonshire District Council

  • East Riding of Yorkshire Council

  • East Staffordshire Borough Council

  • East Sussex Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • East Sussex County Council

  • Eastbourne Borough Council

  • Eastleigh Borough Council

  • Eden District Council

  • Elmbridge Borough Council

  • Enfield London Borough Council

  • Epping Forest District Council

  • Epsom and Ewell Borough Council

  • Erewash Borough Council

  • Essex Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Essex County Council

  • Essex Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Exeter City Council

  • Exmoor National Park Authority

  • Fareham Borough Council

  • Fenland District Council

  • Flintshire County Council

  • Forest Heath District Council

  • Forest of Dean District Council

  • Fylde Borough Council

  • Gateshead Council

  • Gedling Borough Council

  • Gloucester City Council

  • Gloucestershire County Council

  • Gloucestershire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Gosport Borough Council

  • Gravesham Borough Council

  • Great Yarmouth Borough Council

  • Greater London Authority

  • Greater Manchester Combined Authority

  • Greater Manchester Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Greater Manchester Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Greater Manchester Waste Disposal Authority

  • Greenwich London Borough Council

  • Guildford Borough Council

  • Gwent Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Gwynedd County Council

  • Hackney London Borough Council

  • Halton Borough Council

  • Hambleton District Council

  • Hammersmith and Fulham London Borough Council

  • Hampshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Hampshire County Council

  • Hampshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Harborough District Council

  • Haringey London Borough Council

  • Harlow District Council

  • Harrogate Borough Council

  • Harrow London Borough Council

  • Hart District Council

  • Hartlepool Borough Council

  • Hastings Borough Council

  • Havant Borough Council

  • Havering London Borough Council

  • Hereford & Worcester Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Herefordshire Council

  • Hertfordshire County Council

  • Hertfordshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Hertsmere Borough Council

  • High Peak Borough Council

  • Hillingdon London Borough Council

  • Hinckley and Bosworth Borough Council

  • Horsham District Council

  • Hounslow London Borough Council

  • Humberside Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Humberside Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Huntingdonshire District Council

  • Hyndburn Borough Council

  • Ipswich Borough Council

  • Isle of Anglesey County Council

  • Isle of Wight Council

  • Islington London Borough Council

  • Kent Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Kent County Council

  • Kent Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Kettering Borough Council

  • Kings Lynn and West Norfolk Borough Council

  • Kingston upon Hull City Council

  • Kirklees Metropolitan Council

  • Knowsley Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Lake District National Park Authority

  • Lambeth London Borough Council

  • Lancashire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Lancashire County Council

  • Lancashire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Lancaster City Council

  • Lee Valley Regional Park Authority

  • Leeds City Council

  • Leicester City Council

  • Leicestershire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Leicestershire County Council

  • Leicestershire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Lewes District Council

  • Lewisham London Borough Council

  • Lichfield District Council

  • Lincoln City Council

  • Lincolnshire County Council

  • Lincolnshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Liverpool City Council

  • London Fire and Emergency Planning Authority

  • London Legacy Development Corporation

  • Luton Borough Council

  • Maidstone Borough Council

  • Maldon District Council

  • Malvern Hills District Council

  • Manchester City Council

  • Mansfield District Council

  • Mayor’s Office for Policing and Crime

  • Medway Towns Unitary Authority

  • Melton Borough Council

  • Mendip District Council

  • Merseyside Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Merseyside Integrated Transport Authority

  • Merseyside Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Merseyside Waste Disposal Authority

  • Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council

  • Merton Borough Council

  • Mid and West Wales Fire Authority

  • Mid Devon District Council

  • Mid Suffolk District Council

  • Mid Sussex District Council

  • Middlesbrough Council

  • Milton Keynes Council

  • Mole Valley District Council

  • Monmouthshire County Council

  • Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • New Forest District Council

  • New Forest National Park Authority

  • Newark and Sherwood District Council

  • Newcastle upon Tyne City Council

  • Newcastle-under-Lyme Borough Council

  • Newham London Borough Council

  • Newport City Council

  • Norfolk County Council

  • Norfolk Police and Crime Commissioner

  • North Devon District Council

  • North Dorset District Council

  • North East Derbyshire District Council

  • North East Lincolnshire Council

  • North Hertfordshire District Council

  • North Kesteven District Council

  • North Lincolnshire Council

  • North London Waste Authority

  • North Norfolk District Council

  • North Somerset Council

  • North Tyneside Metropolitan Borough Council

  • North Wales Fire Authority

  • North Wales Police and Crime Commissioner

  • North Warwickshire Borough Council

  • North West Leicestershire District Council

  • North York Moors National Park Authority

  • North Yorkshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • North Yorkshire County Council

  • North Yorkshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Northampton Borough Council

  • Northamptonshire County Council

  • Northamptonshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Northumberland National Park Authority

  • Northumberland Unitary Authority

  • Northumbria Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Norwich City Council

  • Nottingham City Council

  • Nottinghamshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Nottinghamshire County Council

  • Nottinghamshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Nuneaton and Bedworth Borough Council

  • Oadby and Wigston Borough Council

  • Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Oxford City Council

  • Oxfordshire County Council

  • Peak District National Park Authority

  • Pembrokeshire Coast National Park Authority

  • Pembrokeshire County Council

  • Pendle Borough Council

  • Peterborough City Council

  • Plymouth City Council

  • Portsmouth City Council

  • Powys County Council

  • Preston City Council

  • Purbeck District Council

  • Reading Borough Council

  • Redbridge London Borough Council

  • Redcar and Cleveland Borough Council

  • Redditch Borough Council

  • Reigate and Banstead Borough Council

  • Rhondda Cynon Taff County Borough Council

  • Ribble Valley Borough Council

  • Richmond upon Thames Borough Council

  • Richmondshire District Council

  • Rochdale Borough Council

  • Rochford District Council

  • Rossendale Borough Council

  • Rother District Council

  • Rotherham Borough Council

  • Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea

  • Royal Borough of Kingston upon Thames

  • Royal Borough of Windsor and Maidenhead

  • Rugby Borough Council

  • Runnymede Borough Council

  • Rushcliffe Borough Council

  • Rushmoor Borough Council

  • Rutland County Council

  • Ryedale District Council

  • Salford City Council

  • Sandwell Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Scarborough Borough Council

  • Sedgemoor District Council

  • Sefton Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Selby District Council

  • Sevenoaks District Council

  • Sheffield City Council

  • Shepway District Council

  • Shropshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Shropshire Unitary Authority

  • Slough Borough Council

  • Snowdonia National Park Authority

  • Solihull Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Somerset County Council

  • South Bucks District Council

  • South Cambridgeshire District Council

  • South Derbyshire District Council

  • South Downs National Park

  • South Gloucestershire Council

  • South Hams District Council

  • South Holland District Council

  • South Kesteven District Council

  • South Lakeland District Council

  • South Norfolk District Council

  • South Northamptonshire Council

  • South Oxfordshire District Council

  • South Ribble Borough Council

  • South Somerset District Council

  • South Staffordshire District Council

  • South Tyneside Council

  • South Wales Fire Authority

  • South Wales Police and Crime Commissioner

  • South Yorkshire Fire and Rescue Authority

  • South Yorkshire Integrated Transport Authority

  • South Yorkshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Southampton City Council

  • Southend-on-Sea Borough Council

  • Southwark London Borough Council

  • Spelthorne Borough Council

  • St Albans City and District Council

  • St Edmundsbury Borough Council

  • St Helens Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Stafford Borough Council

  • Staffordshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Staffordshire County Council

  • Staffordshire Moorlands District Council

  • Staffordshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Stevenage Borough Council

  • Stockport Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Stockton-on-Tees Borough Council

  • Stoke-on-Trent Unitary Authority

  • Stratford-on-Avon District Council

  • Stroud District Council

  • Suffolk Coastal District Council

  • Suffolk County Council

  • Suffolk Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Sunderland City Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Surrey County Council

  • Surrey Heath Borough Council

  • Surrey Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Sussex Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Sutton London Borough Council

  • Swale Borough Council

  • Swansea City and County Council

  • Swindon Unitary Authority

  • Tameside Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Tamworth Borough Council

  • Tandridge District Council

  • Taunton Deane Borough Council

  • Teignbridge District Council

  • Tendring District Council

  • Test Valley Borough Council

  • Tewkesbury Borough Council

  • Thames Valley Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Thanet District Council

  • Three Rivers District Council

  • Thurrock Unitary Authority

  • Tonbridge and Malling Borough Council

  • Torbay Council

  • Torfaen County Borough Council

  • Torridge District Council

  • Tower Hamlets London Borough Council

  • Trafford Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Transport for London

  • Tunbridge Wells Borough Council

  • Tyne & Wear Integrated Transport Authority

  • Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Uttlesford District Council

  • Vale of Glamorgan County Council

  • Vale of White Horse District Council

  • Wakefield City Council

  • Walsall Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Waltham Forest London Borough Council

  • Wandsworth London Borough Council

  • Warrington Borough Council

  • Warwick District Council

  • Warwickshire County Council

  • Warwickshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Watford Borough Council

  • Waveney District Council

  • Waverley Borough Council

  • Wealden District Council

  • Wellingborough Borough Council

  • Welwyn Hatfield District Council

  • West Berkshire Council

  • West Devon Borough Council

  • West Dorset District Council

  • West Lancashire District Council

  • West Lindsey District Council

  • West London Waste Authority

  • West Mercia Police and Crime Commissioner

  • West Midlands Fire and Rescue Authority

  • West Midlands Integrated Transport Authority

  • West Midlands Police and Crime Commissioner

  • West Oxfordshire District Council

  • West Somerset District Council

  • West Sussex County Council

  • West Yorkshire Fire and Rescue Authority

  • West Yorkshire Integrated Transport Authority

  • West Yorkshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Western Riverside Waste Authority

  • Westminster City Council

  • Weymouth and Portland Borough Council

  • Wigan Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Wiltshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Wiltshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Wiltshire Unitary Authority

  • Winchester City Council

  • Wirral Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Woking Borough Council

  • Wokingham Council

  • Wolverhampton City Council

  • Worcester City Council

  • Worcestershire County Council

  • Worthing Borough Council

  • Wrexham County Borough Council

  • Wychavon District Council

  • Wycombe District Council

  • Wyre Borough Council

  • Wyre Forest District Council

  • Yorkshire Dales National Park Authority

Back to top

Options/Help

Print Options

Close

Legislation is available in different versions:

Latest Available (revised):The latest available updated version of the legislation incorporating changes made by subsequent legislation and applied by our editorial team. Changes we have not yet applied to the text, can be found in the ‘Changes to Legislation’ area.

Original (As Enacted or Made): The original version of the legislation as it stood when it was enacted or made. No changes have been applied to the text.

Close

Opening Options

Different options to open legislation in order to view more content on screen at once

Close

Explanatory Memorandum

Explanatory Memorandum sets out a brief statement of the purpose of a Statutory Instrument and provides information about its policy objective and policy implications. They aim to make the Statutory Instrument accessible to readers who are not legally qualified and accompany any Statutory Instrument or Draft Statutory Instrument laid before Parliament from June 2004 onwards.

Close

More Resources

Access essential accompanying documents and information for this legislation item from this tab. Dependent on the legislation item being viewed this may include:

  • the original print PDF of the as enacted version that was used for the print copy
  • lists of changes made by and/or affecting this legislation item
  • confers power and blanket amendment details
  • all formats of all associated documents
  • correction slips
  • links to related legislation and further information resources
Close

More Resources

Use this menu to access essential accompanying documents and information for this legislation item. Dependent on the legislation item being viewed this may include:

  • the original print PDF of the as made version that was used for the print copy
  • correction slips

Click 'View More' or select 'More Resources' tab for additional information including:

  • lists of changes made by and/or affecting this legislation item
  • confers power and blanket amendment details
  • all formats of all associated documents
  • links to related legislation and further information resources