Chwilio Deddfwriaeth

The Whole of Government Accounts (Designation of Bodies) Order 2014

 Help about what version

Pa Fersiwn

  • Y Diweddaraf sydd Ar Gael (Diwygiedig)
  • Gwreiddiol (a wnaed Fel)

Statws

Dyma’r fersiwn wreiddiol (fel y’i gwnaed yn wreiddiol). Dim ond ar ei ffurf wreiddiol y mae’r eitem hon o ddeddfwriaeth ar gael ar hyn o bryd.

Article 2

SCHEDULEDesignated Bodies for 2013-2014

Central Government, Public Corporations etc

  • Advisory, Conciliation and Arbitration Service

  • Agriculture and Horticulture Development Board

  • Arts and Humanities Research Council

  • Arts Council of England

  • Arts Council of Wales

  • Audit Commission

  • Avon and Somerset Probation Trust

  • Bank of England

  • BBC World Service

  • Bedfordshire Probation Trust

  • BIG Lottery Fund

  • Biotechnology and Biological Sciences Research Council

  • BIS (Postal Services Act 2011) Company Limited

  • British Broadcasting Corporation

  • British Council

  • British Film Institute

  • British Hallmarking Council

  • British Library

  • British Museum

  • British Nuclear Fuels Ltd

  • British Railways Board (Residuary) Ltd

  • British Tourist Authority

  • British Transport Police Authority

  • British Waterways Board

  • Cabinet Office

  • Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Probation Trust

  • Capital for Enterprise Ltd

  • Care Council for Wales

  • Care Quality Commission

  • Central Arbitration Committee

  • Certification Office for Trade Union and Employers’ Associations

  • Channel Four Television Corporation

  • Charity Commission

  • Cheshire Probation Trust

  • Children and Family Court Advisory and Support Service

  • Children’s Commissioner for Wales

  • Churches Conservation Trust

  • Civil Aviation Authority

  • Civil Nuclear Police Authority

  • Civil Service Commission

  • Coal Authority

  • College of Policing

  • Commission for Equality and Human Rights

  • Commission for Local Administration in England

  • Commonwealth Development Corporation

  • Commonwealth Scholarship Commission in the United Kingdom

  • Commonwealth War Graves Commission

  • Community Health Partnerships Ltd

  • Companies House

  • Competition Appeal Tribunal

  • Competition Commission

  • Competition Service

  • Construction Industry Training Board

  • Consumer Council for Water

  • Consumer Focus

  • Council of Reserve Forces and Cadet Associations

  • Criminal Cases Review Commission

  • Criminal Injuries Compensation Authority

  • Crown Prosecution Service

  • CTRL Section 1 Finance Plc

  • Cumbria Probation Trust

  • Defence Science and Technology Laboratory

  • Defence Support Group

  • Department for Business, Innovation and Skills

  • Department for Communities and Local Government

  • Department for Culture Media and Sport

  • Department for Education

  • Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs

  • Department for International Development

  • Department for Transport

  • Department for Work and Pensions

  • Department of Energy and Climate Change

  • Department of Health

  • Derbyshire Probation Trust

  • Devon and Cornwall Probation Trust

  • Diamond Light Source Ltd

  • Directly Operated Railways

  • Disclosure and Barring Service

  • Dorset Probation Trust

  • Driver and Vehicle Licensing Agency

  • Driving Standards Agency

  • Durham Tees Valley Probation Trust

  • Economic and Social Research Council

  • Engineering and Physical Sciences Research Council

  • Engineering Construction Industry Training Board

  • English Sports Council

  • Enrichment Holdings Ltd

  • Environment Agency

  • Essex Probation Trust

  • Estyn: Her Majesty’s Inspectorate for Education & Training for Wales

  • Export Credits Guarantee Department

  • FCO Services

  • Financial Conduct Authority

  • Financial Ombudsman Services Ltd

  • Financial Reporting Council

  • Financial Services Compensation Scheme

  • Fire Service College

  • Food Standards Agency

  • Foreign and Commonwealth Office

  • Forensic Science Service

  • Forest Enterprise England

  • Forestry Commission

  • Gambling Commission

  • Gangmasters Licensing Authority

  • Geffrye Museum Trust Ltd

  • General Teaching Council for Wales

  • Genomics England Limited

  • Gloucestershire Probation Trust

  • Government Actuary’s Department

  • Government Procurement Service

  • Greater Manchester Probation Trust

  • Greenwich Hospital

  • Groceries Code Adjudicator

  • Guaranteed Export Finance Corporation

  • Hampshire Probation Trust

  • Health and Safety Executive

  • Health and Social Care Information Centre

  • Health Education England

  • Health Research Authority

  • Healthwatch England

  • Her Majesty’s Inspectorate of Constabulary

  • Hertfordshire Probation Trust

  • High Speed Two (HS2) Limited

  • Higher Education Funding Council for England

  • Higher Education Funding Council for Wales

  • HM Procurator General and Treasury Solicitor

  • HM Revenue and Customs

  • HM Treasury

  • Home Office

  • Homes and Communities Agency

  • Horniman Public Museum and Public Park Trust

  • Horserace Betting Levy Board

  • Human Fertilisation and Embryology Authority

  • Human Tissue Authority

  • Humberside Probation Trust

  • Imperial War Museum

  • Independent Living Fund (2006)

  • Independent Police Complaints Commission

  • Intellectual Property Office

  • International Nuclear Services Ltd

  • Joint Nature Conservation Committee

  • Judicial Appointments Commission

  • Judicial Communications Office

  • Judicial Office

  • Kent Probation Trust

  • Lancashire Probation Trust

  • Land Registry

  • Law Commission

  • LCR Finance Plc

  • Learning and Skills Improvement Service

  • Legal Services Board

  • Leicestershire and Rutland Probation Trust

  • Lincolnshire Probation Trust

  • Local Government Boundary Commission for Wales

  • London and Continental Railways

  • London Organising Committee of the Olympic Games Ltd

  • London Probation Trust

  • Marine Management Organisation

  • Marshall Aid Commemoration Commission

  • Medical Research Council

  • Medicines and Healthcare Products Regulatory Agency

  • Merseyside Probation Trust

  • Meteorological Office

  • Ministry of Defence

  • Ministry of Justice

  • Money Advice Service

  • Monitor – Independent Regulator of NHS Foundation Trusts

  • MRC Technology Ltd

  • Museum of London

  • National Archives

  • National Army Museum

  • National Crime Agency

  • National Employment Savings Trust Corporation

  • National Forest Company

  • National Gallery

  • National Health Service Trust Development Authority

  • National Heritage Memorial Fund

  • National Institute for Health and Care Excellence

  • National Library of Wales

  • National Maritime Museum

  • National Museum of the Royal Navy

  • National Museums and Galleries of Wales

  • National Museums Liverpool

  • National Nuclear Laboratory Ltd

  • National Portrait Gallery

  • Natural England

  • Natural Environment Research Council

  • Natural History Museum

  • Natural Resources Wales

  • NHS Blood and Transplant

  • NHS Business Services Authority

  • NHS England

  • NHS Litigation Authority

  • NHS Professionals

  • NHS Property Services Ltd

  • Norfolk and Suffolk Probation Trust

  • Northamptonshire Probation Trust

  • Northern Ireland Human Rights Commission

  • Northern Ireland Office

  • Northumbria Probation Trust

  • Nottinghamshire Probation Trust

  • Nuclear Decommissioning Authority

  • Nuclear Liabilities Financing Assurance Board

  • Nuclear Liabilities Fund Ltd

  • Office for Budget Responsibility

  • Office for Fair Access

  • Office for Legal Complaints

  • Office for Standard in Education Children’s Services and Skills

  • Office of Communications

  • Office of Fair Trading

  • Office of Gas and Electricity Markets

  • Office of HM Inspectorate of Prisons

  • Office of HM Inspectorate of Probation

  • Office of Rail Regulation

  • Office of Surveillance Commissioners

  • Office of the Children’s Commissioner

  • Office of the Immigration Services Commissioner

  • Office of the Information Commissioner

  • Office of the Judge Advocate General

  • Office of the Prisons and Probation Ombudsman for England and Wales

  • Official Solicitor and Public Trustee

  • Older People’s Commission for Wales

  • Ordnance Survey

  • Pacific Nuclear Transport Ltd

  • Parades Commission for Northern Ireland

  • Parole Board for England and Wales

  • Passenger Focus

  • Post Office Limited

  • Postal Services Holding Company plc

  • Professional Standards Authority for Health and Social Care

  • Public Health England

  • Public Health Wales

  • Queen Elizabeth II Conference Centre

  • Remploy Ltd

  • Royal Air Force Museum

  • Royal Armouries Museum

  • Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew

  • Royal Hospital Chelsea

  • Royal Household

  • Royal Mint

  • S4C

  • Science and Technology Facilities Council

  • Science Museum Group

  • Scotland Office

  • Sea Fish Industry Authority

  • Security and Intelligence Agencies

  • Security Industry Authority

  • Sentencing Council for England and Wales

  • Serious Fraud Office

  • Sir John Soane’s Museum

  • Skills Funding Agency

  • South Yorkshire Probation Trust

  • Sports Council for Wales

  • Sports Grounds Safety Authority

  • Staffordshire and West Midlands Probation Trust

  • Student Loans Company Limited

  • Supreme Court of the United Kingdom

  • Surrey and Sussex Probation Trust

  • Tate Gallery

  • Technology Strategy Board

  • Thames Valley Probation Trust

  • The Film Industry Training Board for England and Wales

  • The Great Britain-China Centre

  • The Historic Buildings and Monuments Commission for England

  • The Housing Ombudsman Service

  • The Independent Commission for Aid Impact

  • The Leasehold Advisory Service

  • The NESTA Trust

  • The Pensions Advisory Service Limited

  • The Pensions Regulator

  • The Westminster Foundation for Democracy Limited

  • Treasure Valuation Committee

  • UK Anti-Doping

  • UK Asset Resolution Ltd

  • UK Energy Efficiency Investments 1 L.P.

  • UK Financial Investments Ltd

  • UK Green Investment Bank plc

  • UK Hydrographic Office

  • UK Shared Business Services Limited

  • UK Sport

  • UK Statistics Authority

  • UK Trade & Investment

  • UKAR Corporate Services Limited

  • United Kingdom Atomic Energy Authority

  • United Kingdom Commission for Employment and Skills

  • Valuation Tribunal for England

  • Valuation Tribunal Service

  • Vehicle Excise Duty

  • Velindre

  • Veterinary Products Committee

  • Victoria and Albert Museum

  • Wales Office

  • Wales Probation Trust

  • Wallace Collection

  • Warwickshire Probation Trust

  • Water Services Regulation Authority

  • Wave Hub Limited

  • Welsh Ambulance Services

  • Welsh Assembly Government

  • Welsh Language Commissioner

  • West Mercia Probation Trust

  • West Northamptonshire Development Corporation

  • West Yorkshire Probation Trust

  • Wiltshire Probation Trust

  • York and North Yorkshire Probation Trust

  • Youth Justice Board for England and Wales

Academies

  • Abacus Belsize Primary School

  • Abbey College

  • Abbey Grange Church of England High School

  • Abbey Hey Primary School

  • Abbey Hill School and Technology College

  • Abbey Infants’ School

  • Abbey Junior School

  • Abbey Park Junior, Infant and Nursery School

  • Abbey View

  • Abbey Woods Academy

  • Abbeyfield School

  • Abbeywood Community School

  • Abbots Hall Primary School

  • Abbs Cross Academy and Art College

  • Abington Academy

  • Abington Vale Primary School

  • Abraham Darby Academy

  • Abraham Guest Academy

  • Academy @ Worden

  • Academy 360

  • Academy at Shotton Hall

  • Academy of Trinity Church of England Primary

  • Academy St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School

  • Accrington Academy

  • Accrington St Christopher’s Church of England High School

  • Acle High School

  • Acocks Green Primary School

  • Acre Hall Academy

  • Acre Rigg Academy

  • Addington High School

  • Adelaide School

  • Admirals’ Academy

  • Ainthorpe Primary School

  • Airedale Academy Trust

  • Al Madinah School

  • Alameda Middle School

  • Alban Church of England Academy Trust

  • Alban City Free School

  • Albany Science College

  • Albany, a Business and Enterprise College

  • Alcester Academy

  • Alcester Grammar School

  • Aldborough E-ACT Free School

  • Alderbrook Leading Edge School and Arts College

  • Alderman Jacobs Primary School

  • Alderman White School and Language College

  • Aldersley High School

  • Aldridge School - A Science College

  • Alec Hunter Humanities College

  • Alec Reed Academy

  • Alexandra Infant School

  • Alexandra Junior School

  • Alexandra Park School

  • Alexandra School

  • Alfriston School

  • All Faiths’ Children’s Community School

  • All Hallows Catholic College

  • All Saints’ Academy, Cheltenham

  • All Saints Academy, Darfield

  • All Saints Academy, Dunstable

  • All Saints Academy, Stockton on Tees

  • All Saints Babbacombe Church of England Primary School

  • All Saints Catholic College

  • All Saints’ Catholic High School

  • All Saints Church of England Academy, Plymouth

  • All Saints Interchurch Academy

  • All Saints Junior School

  • Alleyne’s Academy

  • Allhallows Primary School

  • Allington Primary School

  • Alma Primary

  • Alperton Community School

  • Alsager School

  • Altrincham College of Arts

  • Altrincham Grammar School for Boys

  • Altrincham Grammar School for Girls

  • Altwood Church of England Secondary School

  • Ambleside Primary School

  • Amersham School

  • Amery Hill School

  • Amherst School

  • Anand Primary School

  • Anchorsholme Primary School

  • Anglesey Primary Academy

  • Anglo European School

  • Ansford Academy Trust

  • Appleby Grammar School

  • Applecroft School

  • Applegarth Nursery and Infant School

  • Appleton Academy

  • Appleton Primary School

  • Appleton School

  • Archbishop Benson Church of England Primary School

  • Archbishop Cranmer Church of England Academy

  • Archbishop Holgate’s School

  • Archbishop Sentamu Academy

  • Arden Academy

  • Arden Grove Infant and Nursery School

  • Ardley Hill Academy

  • Ark Academy

  • ARK All Saints Academy

  • ARK Atwood Primary Academy

  • ARK Ayrton Primary Academy

  • ARK Bentworth Primary Academy

  • ARK Bolingbroke Academy

  • ARK Brunel Primary Academy

  • ARK Conway Primary Academy

  • ARK Franklin Primary Academy

  • ARK Globe Academy

  • ARK John Keats Academy

  • ARK Kings Academy

  • ARK Oval Primary Academy

  • ARK Priory Primary Academy

  • ARK Putney Academy

  • ARK Rose Academy

  • ARK Swift Primary Academy

  • ARK Tindal Primary Academy

  • ARK William Parker Academy

  • Arnewood Academy School

  • Arnold Academy

  • Arnold Hill School and Technology College

  • Arnside National Church of England School

  • Arrow Vale Royal Society of Arts, Commerce and Manufacture Academy

  • Arthur Mellows Village College

  • Asfordby Hill Primary School

  • Ash Field Academy

  • Ash Green School and Arts College

  • Ash Grove Primary and Nursery School

  • Ash Hill Academy

  • Ashburton Primary School

  • Ashby Hill Top Primary School

  • Ashby School

  • Ashcroft Technology Academy

  • Ashfield Comprehensive School

  • Ashingdon Primary Academy

  • Ashlawn School Academy Trust

  • Ashley School

  • Ashmole Academy

  • Ashperton Primary Academy

  • Ashton-on-Mersey School

  • Ashwell Pupil Referral Unit

  • Aston Academy

  • Aston Manor Academy

  • Aston University Engineering Academy

  • Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts)

  • Astwood Bank First School

  • Atherton Community School

  • Atkinson Road Primary School

  • Attleborough High School

  • Atwood Primary School

  • Auckley Junior and Infant School

  • Audenshaw School

  • Austrey Church of England Primary School

  • Avanti House School

  • Avenue Special School

  • Aveton Gifford Church of England Primary School

  • Avishayes Community Primary School

  • Avonbourne School

  • Axbridge Church of England First School

  • Axholme Academy

  • Aylesbury Grammar School

  • Aylesbury High School

  • Aylesbury Vale Academy

  • Aylesford Primary School

  • Aylesford School & Sixth Form College

  • Aylward Academy

  • Backwell School

  • Bacon’s College

  • Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammar School

  • Balby Carr Community Sports and Science College

  • Balcarras School

  • Balgowan Primary School

  • Balsall Common Primary School

  • Bamford Academy

  • Banbury Academy

  • Bannerman Road Community Academy

  • Barbara Priestman School

  • Barclay Primary School

  • Barnby Dun Primary School

  • Barnby Road Academy Primary and Nursery School

  • Barnehurst Infant School

  • Barnehurst Junior School

  • Barnfield Business and Enterprise Studio Academy

  • Barnfield Moorlands Free School

  • Barnfield South Academy

  • Barnfield Vale Academy

  • Barnfield West Academy

  • Barnhill Community High School

  • Barnsbury Primary School

  • Barnsley Academy

  • Barr Beacon Language College

  • Barrow 1618 Church of England Free Academy

  • Barrs Court School

  • Bartholomew School

  • Bartley Green School

  • Barton Court Grammar School

  • Barton Hill Primary Academy

  • Barton Junior School

  • Barwell Church of England Junior School

  • Basildon Lower Academy

  • Basildon Upper Academy

  • Bassingbourn Village College

  • Bath Community Academy

  • Batley Academy Trust

  • Batley Girls’ High School - Visual Arts College

  • Battle Academy

  • Battling Brook Community Primary School

  • Baverstock Foundation School and Specialist Sports College

  • Baxter College

  • Bay House School

  • Baylis Court School

  • BBG Academy Trust

  • Beacon Academy

  • Beacon Community College

  • Beacon Hill Academy

  • Beacon School

  • Beaconsfield School

  • Beal Academy

  • Beaminster St Mary’s Academy

  • Beamont Collegiate Academy

  • Beanfield Primary School

  • Beaufort Community School

  • Beaufort Primary School

  • Beaumont Hill Academy

  • Beaumont School

  • Beaver Road Primary School

  • Beaverwood School for Girls

  • Becket Keys Church School

  • Beckfoot School

  • Bede Academy

  • Bedford Academy

  • Bedford Free School

  • Bedford Hall Methodist Primary School

  • Bedminster Down School

  • Beech Hill Junior and Infant School

  • Beechen Cliff School

  • Beechwood Junior School

  • Beecroft Lower School

  • Begbrook Primary School

  • Beis Yaakov High School

  • Belfairs High School

  • Belgrave St Bartholomew’s Academy

  • Belle Vue Girls’ School

  • Bellerive Faithful Companions of Jesus Catholic College

  • Belleville Primary School

  • Bellfield Primary School

  • Belmont Castle Academy

  • Belmore Primary Academy

  • Belthorn Academy Primary School

  • Belvedere Academy

  • Belvedere Junior School

  • Belvoir High School and Melton Vale Post 16 Centre

  • Benedict Biscop Academy

  • Benedict Primary School

  • Bennett Memorial Diocesan School

  • Bentley Heath Church of England Primary School

  • Bentley Wood High School

  • Benyon Primary School

  • Berrygrove Academy

  • Berwick Academy

  • Bethnal Green Academy

  • Beths Grammar School

  • Beverley Grammar School

  • Bewbush Academy

  • Bexhill Academy

  • Bexhill High School

  • Bexley Grammar School

  • Bexleyheath Academy

  • Bickleigh on Exe Church of England Primary School

  • Biddick School Sports College

  • Biddulph High School

  • Biggin Hill Primary Academy

  • Biggin Hill Primary School

  • Billericay School

  • Billesley Primary School

  • Billing Brook Academy

  • Bilton School - A Maths and Computing College

  • Birchills Church of England Primary Community School

  • Birchwood Community High School

  • Birchwood High School

  • Birchwood Primary School

  • Birdwell Primary School

  • Birkdale High School

  • Birkenhead High School Academy

  • Birmingham Ormiston Academy

  • Birstall Community Primary School

  • Biscovey Junior School

  • Bishop Alexander Primary and Nursery School

  • Bishop Bronescombe Church of England Voluntary Aided School

  • Bishop Creighton Academy

  • Bishop Fox’s School

  • Bishop Justus Church of England School

  • Bishop Luffa School

  • Bishop Milner Catholic School

  • Bishop of Rochester Academy

  • Bishop of Winchester Academy

  • Bishop Perowne Church of England College

  • Bishop Ramsey Church of England Voluntary Aided Secondary School

  • Bishop Rawstorne Church of England Language College

  • Bishop Stopford School

  • Bishop Vesey’s Grammar School

  • Bishop Walsh Catholic Secondary School

  • Bishop Wordsworth’s Grammar School

  • Bishops’ Blue Coat Church of England High School

  • Bishops Cleeve Primary Academy

  • Bishop’s Hatfield Girls’ School

  • Bishopshalt School

  • Bishopton Redmarshall Church of England Primary School

  • Black Country University Technical College

  • Blackfen School for Girls

  • Blackpool Church of England Primary School

  • Blackthorn Primary School

  • Blenheim High School

  • Blessed Robert Widmerpool Catholic Primary and Nursery School

  • Blockley Church of England Primary School

  • Blue Bell Hill Academy Trust

  • Blue Coat Church of England Academy

  • Blue Coat Church of England School

  • Blue Coat School

  • Blue School

  • Blyth Academy

  • Blyth Morpeth Road First School

  • Boddington Church of England Voluntary School

  • Bodmin College

  • Bodriggy Academy

  • Bohunt School

  • Bolton Brow Junior Infant and Nursery School

  • Bolton St Catherine’s Academy

  • Boothroyd Primary Academy

  • Borden Grammar School

  • Boston High School

  • Boston Pioneers Free School Academy

  • Boston West Primary School

  • Boswells School

  • Bosworth Community College

  • Bottesford Church of England Primary School

  • Bottisham Village College

  • Boughton Primary School

  • Bourn Church of England Primary Academy

  • Bourne Abbey Church of England Primary School

  • Bourne Academy, Bournemouth

  • Bourne Academy, Lincolnshire

  • Bourne Grammar School

  • Bourne Westfield Primary Academy

  • Bournemouth School

  • Bournemouth School for Girls

  • Bourton Meadow Academy

  • Bourton-on-the-Water Primary School

  • Bovingdon Primary Academy

  • Bower Park School

  • Bowland High School

  • Boxgrove Primary School

  • Boyton Community Primary School

  • Bracebridge Infant and Nursery School

  • Braddock Church of England Primary School

  • Bradfield School

  • Bradford Academy

  • Bradford Girls’ Grammar School

  • Bradley Stoke Community School

  • Bradshaw Primary School

  • Bradworthy Primary Academy

  • Brambles Primary School

  • Bramford Primary School

  • Brampton Manor Academy

  • Bransgore Church of England Primary School

  • Branston Community Academy

  • Branston Junior Academy

  • Braunton School and Community College

  • Brentford School for Girls

  • Brentside Primary School

  • Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School

  • Briar Hill Primary School

  • Bricknell Primary School

  • Bridge Academy

  • Bridge Learning Campus

  • Bridgemary School

  • Bridgnorth Endowed School

  • Bridgwater College Academy

  • Brighouse High School

  • Brighton Aldridge Community Academy

  • Brighton Bilingual Primary School

  • Brill Church of England Combined School

  • Brine Leas High School

  • Brinsworth Comprehensive School

  • Briscoe Academy

  • Briscoe Lane Primary School

  • Bristnall Hall Technology College

  • Bristol Brunel Academy

  • Bristol Cathedral School Academy

  • Bristol Free School

  • Bristol Metropolitan Academy

  • Bristol Technology and Engineering Academy

  • BRITSchool CCTA

  • Brittons Academy Trust

  • Brixham College

  • Broadclyst Community Primary School

  • Broadfield East Infant School and Nursery

  • Broadfield East Junior School

  • Broadfields Primary School

  • Broadlands School

  • Broadmere Community Primary School

  • Broadoak Mathematics and Computing College

  • Broadoak Primary School

  • Broadoak School

  • Broadway School

  • Brockhampton Primary School

  • Brockhill Park Performing Arts College

  • Brockington College

  • Brocks Hill Primary School

  • Brockworth Primary School

  • Brompton Academy

  • Brooke Hill Academy Trust

  • Brooke Weston Academy

  • Brookfield Community School

  • Brookfield House School

  • Brooklands Academy Trust

  • Brooksbank School

  • Brookside Community Primary School

  • Brookside Primary School

  • Brookvale High School Groby

  • Brookvale Primary School

  • Broom Leys School

  • Broomfield Community Primary School

  • Broughton Academy

  • Broughton Jewish Cassel Fox Primary School

  • Browney Primary Academy

  • Brownhill Primary School

  • Broxbourne School

  • Brunel Academy

  • Brunts School

  • Brymore School

  • Buckden Church of England Primary School

  • Buckfastleigh Primary School

  • Buckinghamshire University Technical College

  • Buckland Church of England Primary School

  • Buckler’s Mead Academy

  • Bude Park Primary School

  • Bullers Wood

  • Bulwell Academy

  • Bungay High School

  • Burbage Primary School

  • Burford School and Community College

  • Burgate School and Sixth Form

  • Burghill Community Primary School

  • Burlington Danes Academy

  • Burnham Grammar School

  • Burnham Park E-ACT Academy

  • Burnley Road Academy

  • Burnt Mill Comprehensive School

  • Burntwood School

  • Burrington Church of England Primary School

  • Burrowmoor Primary School

  • Burrsville Community infants Academy

  • Bursar Primary School

  • Bursley Academy

  • Bursted Wood Primary School

  • Burton Morewood Church of England Primary School

  • Bury Church of England Primary School

  • Bury St Edmunds County Upper School

  • Bushey Academy

  • Bushey Meads School

  • Bushloe High School

  • Business Academy Bexley

  • Buttsbury Junior School

  • By Brook Valley Academy Trust

  • Caistor Grammar School

  • Caistor Yarborough School

  • Calday Grange Grammar School

  • Caldew School

  • Caldicotes Primary School

  • Callington Community College

  • Callington Primary School

  • Caludon Castle School

  • Camborne Science and International Academy

  • Cambourne Village College

  • Cambridge Park Academy

  • Campion School and Language College

  • Campion School, Havering

  • Campion School, Warwickshire

  • Campsmount Technology College

  • Cams Hill School

  • Canary Wharf College

  • Canklow Woods Primary School

  • Cann Hall Primary School

  • Cannock Chase High School

  • Canon Pyon Church of England Primary School

  • Canons High School

  • Canterbury Academy

  • Canterbury Primary School

  • Capital City Academy

  • Captains Close Primary School

  • Cardinal Hume Catholic School

  • Carew Academy

  • Carleton Community High School

  • Carlton Academy

  • Carlton Le Willows Academy

  • Carlton Primary School

  • Carlton Road Academy

  • Carmel College, A Catholic Academy

  • Carmountside Primary School

  • Caroline Chisholm School

  • Carradon Pupil Referral Unit

  • Carre’s Grammar School

  • Carshalton Boys Sports College

  • Carshalton High School for Girls

  • Carter Community School

  • Cartmel Priory Church of England School

  • Casterton Business & Enterprise College

  • Castle Academy

  • Castle Carrock School

  • Castle Community College

  • Castle Donington Community College

  • Castle Hall School

  • Castle Hill Academy - Croydon

  • Castle Manor Business and Enterprise College

  • Castle Primary Academy

  • Castle Rock High School

  • Castle School

  • Castle View Enterprise Academy

  • Castlecombe Primary School

  • Castleford Academy

  • Castleford Park Junior School

  • Castleview Primary School

  • Catcote School

  • Cathedral Primary School

  • Cathedral School

  • Catmose College

  • Catmose Primary

  • Cavendish High School

  • Cawston Grange Primary School

  • Cedar Mount Academy

  • Cedar Road Primary School Academy

  • Cedars Upper School

  • Central Bedfordshire

  • Centre School

  • CET Primary School - Tower Hamlets

  • CET Primary School - Westminster

  • Chacombe Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Chadsmead Primary School

  • Chadwell Heath Academy

  • Chalfont St Peter Church of England School

  • Chalfont Valley E-ACT Primary Academy

  • Chalfonts Community College

  • Challney High School for Boys & Community College Foundation School

  • Chandlers Ridge Primary School

  • Chantry Community Academy

  • Chantry Primary School

  • Chapel End Junior Academy

  • Charfield Primary School

  • Charles Darwin School

  • Charles Read Academy

  • Charles Warren AET Academy

  • Charlestown Primary School

  • Charlton Kings Infant School

  • Charlton Kings Junior School

  • Charlton Park Academy

  • Charlton Primary School

  • Charter Academy

  • Charter School

  • Charters School

  • Charville Primary School

  • Chase School

  • Chatham Grammar School for Boys

  • Chatham Grammar School for Girls

  • Chatham House Grammar School

  • Chattenden Primary School

  • Chaucer School Academy

  • Chaulden Junior School

  • Chauncy School

  • Cheadle Academy

  • Cheadle Hulme High School

  • Cheam High School

  • Cheam Park Farm Infants’ School

  • Cheam Park Farm Junior School

  • Cheddon Fitzpaine Church of England Primary School

  • Cheetham Church of England Community Academy

  • Chellaston Academy

  • Chelmer Valley High School

  • Chelmsford County High

  • Chelsea Science Academy

  • Cheltenham Bournside School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Chenderit School

  • Cheney School

  • Chepping View Primary School

  • Chesham Grammar School

  • Chesterfield High School

  • Chesterton Community College

  • Chesterton Community Sports College

  • Chesterton Primary School

  • Chestnut Grove School

  • Chetwynd Primary Academy

  • Chew Stoke Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Chichester Free School

  • Chichester High School for Boys

  • Chichester High School for Girls

  • Chickerell Primary Academy

  • Chiddingstone Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

  • Childwall Sports and Science Academy

  • Chiltern Hills Academy

  • Chilwell Croft Primary School

  • Chingford Foundation School

  • Chingford Hall Primary School

  • Chipping Campden School

  • Chipping Norton School

  • Chipping Warden School

  • Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School

  • Chiswick Community School

  • Chivenor Primary School

  • Chobham Academy

  • Cholsey Primary School

  • Chorlton High School

  • Chosen Hill School

  • Christ Church Academy

  • Christ Church Church of England Academy

  • Christ Church Church of England Primary School, Bristol

  • Christ Church Church of England Primary School, Cheltenham

  • Christ Church Church of England School

  • Christ Church, Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Christ Church Woodhouse Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior, Infant & Early Years School

  • Christ The King Catholic Voluntary Academy

  • Christian Malford Church of England Primary School

  • Christleton High School

  • Christopher Whitehead Language College

  • Christow Community School

  • Christ’s College Finchley

  • Chudleigh Knighton Church of England Primary School

  • Chulmleigh Community College

  • Chulmleigh Primary School

  • Church Hill Church of England Junior School

  • Church Hill Infant School

  • Church Stretton School

  • Churchdown School

  • Churchdown Village Infant School

  • Churchend Primary School

  • Churchfield Church School

  • Churchfields Academy

  • Churchfields Primary School

  • Churchill Academy and Sixth Form Centre

  • Churchill Gardens Community Primary School

  • Churchill Special Free School

  • Churston Ferrers Grammar School

  • Cippenham Infant School

  • Cippenham Primary School

  • Cirencester Deer Park School

  • Cirencester Kingshill School

  • City Academy Bristol

  • City Academy Hackney

  • City Academy Norwich

  • City Academy Whitehawk

  • City Gateway 14-19 Provision

  • City Heights E-ACT Academy

  • City of Derby Academy

  • City of Ely Community College

  • City of London Academy, Islington

  • City of London Academy, Southwark

  • City of Peterborough Academy

  • City of Peterborough Academy Special School

  • City Road Primary School

  • Clacton Coastal Academy

  • Clacton County High School

  • Clapton Girls’ Academy Trust

  • Claremont High School Academy Trust

  • Clarendon House Grammar School

  • Clayton-le-Moors All Saints Church of England Primary School

  • Cleeve Park School

  • Cleeve Primary School

  • Cleeve School

  • Clevedon School

  • Cleves Cross Primary School

  • Cleves School

  • Cliff Park Infant School

  • Cliff Park Junior School

  • Cliff Park Ormiston Academy

  • Cliffdale Primary School

  • Cliffe Woods Primary School

  • Clifton All Saints Academy

  • Cliftonville Primary School

  • Clitheroe Royal Grammar School

  • Cloughwood School

  • Clyst Vale Academy Trust

  • Cobden Primary School & Children’s Centre

  • Cobham Free School

  • Cockington Community Primary School

  • Colchester Academy

  • Colchester County High School for Girls

  • Colchester Royal Grammar School

  • Colebrook Infant Academy

  • Coleridge Community College

  • Coleridge Primary School

  • Coleshill School

  • Collective Spirit

  • Collingwood College

  • Collingwood Primary School

  • Colnbrook Church of England Primary School

  • Colne Community School and College

  • Colne Primet High School

  • Colston’s Girls’ School Academy

  • Colston’s Primary School

  • Columbus School and College

  • Colyton Grammar School

  • Combe Pafford School

  • Comberton Village College

  • Commonweal School

  • Community & Hospital Education Service

  • Compass School

  • Complementary Education

  • Compton School

  • Concord Junior School

  • Congleton High School

  • Conisbrough Ivanhoe Primary Academy

  • Connaught Junior School

  • Connaught School for Girls

  • Connell Sixth Form College

  • Consett Academy

  • ContinU Plus Academy

  • Convent of Jesus and Mary Language College

  • Conyers School

  • Cooks Spinney Primary School and Nursery

  • Coombe Boys’ School

  • Coombe Dean School Academy Trust

  • Coombe Girls’ School

  • Coombeshead Academy

  • Co-operative Academy at Brownhills

  • Co-operative Academy of Manchester

  • Coopers’ Company and Coborn School

  • Coopers Technology College

  • Copleston High School

  • Copley High School

  • Coppice Primary Academy

  • Copthall School

  • Corbet School Technology College

  • Corby Business Academy

  • Corby Primary Academy

  • Corby Technical School

  • Cordeaux Academy

  • Cordwalles Junior School

  • Corfe Hills School Academy Trust

  • Cornelius Vermuyden

  • Corngreaves Primary School

  • Cornwallis Academy

  • Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School

  • Correlli College Co-operative Academy Trust

  • Corringham Primary School

  • Corsham Primary School

  • Corsham School A Visual Arts College

  • Cosby Primary School

  • Costello Technology College

  • Costessey Infant School

  • Costessey Junior School

  • Coteford Junior School

  • Cotgrave Candleby Lane School

  • Cotham School

  • Cotswold School

  • Cottenham Village Academy

  • Cottingham High School

  • Cottingley Primary School

  • Coundon Court School and Community College

  • Countess Anne Church of England School

  • Countesthorpe Community College

  • Court Fields Community School

  • Coventry Blue Coat Church of England School and Music College

  • Coverack Primary School

  • Cowley St Laurence Church of England Primary School

  • Cowplain Community School

  • Cox Green School

  • Crabbs’ Cross Academy

  • Cramlington Learning Village

  • Cramlington Village Primary School

  • Cranberry Primary School

  • Cranbrook School

  • Cranfield Church of England Academy

  • Cranford Community College

  • Cranford Park Primary School

  • Craven Primary Academy

  • Crawshaw School

  • Crescent Primary School

  • Crest Boys’ Academy

  • Crest Girls’ Academy

  • Crigglestone St James Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant

  • Crispin School

  • Croft Academy Walsall

  • Crofton Academy

  • Crofton Infant School

  • Crofton Junior School

  • Croftway Primary School

  • Cromer Academy

  • Crompton House Church of England School

  • Cromwell Community College

  • Crookesbroom Academy

  • Crosby-on-Eden Church of England School

  • Crosshall Infant School

  • Crosshall Junior School

  • Crowle Primary School

  • Croxton Kerrial Church of England Primary School

  • Crypt School

  • Cuckoo Hall Academy

  • Culloden Primary School

  • Culworth Church of England School

  • Curledge Street Academy

  • Cutteslowe Primary School

  • Dallam School

  • Dallow Primary School

  • Dame Alice Owen’s School

  • Dame Janet Primary Academy

  • Dane Court Grammar School

  • Danesfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Community Middle School

  • Daneswood Junior School

  • Danetre and Southbrook Learning Village E-ACT Academy

  • Danetree Junior School

  • Danum Academy

  • Darfield Primary Academy

  • Darfield Upperwood Primary School

  • Darlinghurst School

  • Darlington School of Mathematics & Science

  • Darrick Wood Infant School

  • Darrick Wood School

  • Darrington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School

  • Dartford Grammar School

  • Dartmouth Academy

  • Darton Primary School

  • Darwen Aldridge Community Academy

  • Darwen Aldridge Enterprise Studio

  • Dashwood Primary Academy

  • Datchet St Mary’s Church of England Primary School

  • Daubeney Middle School

  • Dauntsey’s (Aided) Primary School

  • Davenent Foundation School

  • Daventry Abbey Junior School

  • Daventry University Technical College

  • David Livingstone Primary School

  • David Young Community Academy

  • De Aston School, Academy Trust

  • De Ferrers Academy

  • De La Salle Academy

  • De Lacy Academy

  • De Lisle Catholic School Loughborough

  • De Warenne Academy

  • Deanery Church of England Primary School

  • Deansbrook Junior School

  • Dearham Primary School

  • Dearne Carrfield Primary School

  • Dearne Highgate Primary School

  • Debden Park High School

  • Debenham Church of England Voluntary Controlled High School

  • Deepings School

  • Delamere Church of England Primary School

  • Denbigh High School

  • Denbigh School

  • Dene Magna School

  • Denefield School

  • Denham Green E-ACT Academy

  • Denton West End Primary School

  • Derby Pride Academy

  • Desborough School

  • Devizes School

  • Devon Studio School

  • Devonport High School for Boys

  • Devonport High School for Girls

  • Devonshire Primary School

  • Deyes High School

  • Diamond Academy

  • Diamond Hall Infant School

  • Didcot Girls’ School

  • Dilkes Primary School

  • Discovery Academy

  • Discovery New School

  • Diss High School

  • Ditchingham Church of England Primary School

  • Dixon’s Allerton Academy

  • Dixons Bradford Moor

  • Dixons City Academy

  • Dixons Music Primary

  • Dixons Trinity Academy

  • Djanogly City Academy

  • Djanogly Northgate Academy

  • Djanogly Strelley Academy

  • Dodworth St John the Baptist Church of England Primary Academy

  • Don Valley School and Performing Arts College

  • Dorcan Academy

  • Dorchester Middle School

  • Dorchester Primary School

  • Dordon Community Primary School

  • Dormanstown Primary School

  • Dorothy Goodman School Hinckley

  • Dorrington Academy Trust

  • Douay Martyrs Catholic School

  • Dove House School

  • Dover Christ Church Academy

  • Dover Road Primary Academy

  • Downend Comprehensive School

  • Downham Market High School

  • Downview Primary School

  • Dr Challoner’s Grammar School

  • Dr Challoner’s High School

  • Drapers’ Academy

  • Drapers Mills Primary Academy

  • Drayton Manor High School

  • Droitwich Spa High School

  • Drove Primary School

  • Droylsden Academy

  • Duke of York’s Royal Military School

  • Dukeries Academy

  • Dukesgate Primary School

  • Dulwich Hamlet Junior School

  • Dunraven School

  • Dunsville Primary School

  • Dunswell Primary School

  • Durand Primary School

  • Dursley Church of England Primary School

  • Dyke House Sports and Technology College

  • Dyson Perrins Church of England Academy

  • E-ACT Blackley Academy

  • E-ACT Leeds East Academy

  • Eaglesfield Paddle Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Eagley Infant School

  • Eagley Junior School

  • Earls High School

  • Easington Academy

  • East Barnet School

  • East Bergholt High School

  • East Birmingham Network Free School

  • East Bridgford St Peter’s Church of England Academy

  • East Dene Primary

  • East Garforth Primary Academy

  • East Herrington Primary School

  • East Leake Academy

  • East London Science School

  • East Manchester Academy

  • East Point Academy

  • East Ravendale Church of England Academy

  • East Tilbury Infant School

  • East Tilbury Junior School

  • East Wickham Infant School

  • East Worlington Primary School

  • Eastbourne Academy

  • Eastbrook Primary Academy

  • Eastfield Academy

  • Eastfield Primary School, Immingham

  • Eastfield Primary School, Kingston-upon-Hull

  • Eastfield Primary School, Thurmaston

  • Easton Royal Primary School

  • Eastrop Infant School

  • Eastwood Academy

  • Eaton Bank Academy

  • Eaton Bray Academy

  • Eaton Hall School, Norwich

  • Eaton Park Primary School

  • Ebbsfleet Academy

  • Ecclesbourne Primary School

  • Ecclesbourne School

  • Echelford Primary Academy

  • Ecton Brook Primary School

  • Eden Park Primary School Academy

  • Eden Primary School

  • Edgar Stammers Primary Academy

  • Edna G Olds Primary and Nursery School

  • Edward Bryant Primary School

  • Edward Heneage Primary School

  • Eggar’s School

  • Eggbuckland Community College

  • Elaine Primary Academy

  • Elburton Primary School

  • Eldon Grove Primary School

  • Elizabeth Woodville School

  • Ellacombe Primary School Academy

  • Ellison Boulters Church of England Primary School

  • Elm Academy

  • Elmlea Junior School

  • Elmridge Primary School

  • Elveden Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Emerson Park School

  • Emmanuel College

  • Emmanuel Community School

  • Enderby Danemill Primary School

  • Endike Primary School

  • Enfield Grammar School

  • Enfield Heights Primary Academy

  • English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School, Biddulph

  • English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School, Oakham

  • English Martyrs’ Catholic Voluntary Academy

  • Enmore Church of England Primary School

  • Enterprise South Liverpool Academy

  • Eppleton Primary School

  • Epsom and Ewell High School

  • Epworth Primary Academy

  • Erasmus Darwin Academy

  • Erdington Hall Primary School

  • Erith School

  • Ermine Primary Academy

  • Ernesford Grange Community School

  • Ernulf Academy, St Neot’s Learning Partnership

  • Esher Church of England High School

  • Essa Academy

  • Eston Park Academy

  • Etonbury Academy

  • Etone Technology Language Vocational College

  • Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School

  • Europa School UK

  • Evelyn Grace Academy

  • Everest Community Academy

  • Eversholt Lower School

  • Everton in the Community Free School Trust

  • Excelsior Academy

  • Exeter - A Learning Community Academy

  • Exmouth Community College

  • Fair Oak Academy

  • Fairfax School

  • Fairfield Community Primary School

  • Fairfield High School for Girls

  • Fairfield Primary School

  • Fairway Primary Academy

  • Fakenham High School and College

  • Fallibroome Academy

  • Falmouth Primary School

  • Falmouth School

  • Fareham Academy

  • Faringdon Community College

  • Faringdon Infant School

  • Faringdon Junior School

  • Farlingaye High School

  • Farmor’s School

  • Farnborough Primary School

  • Farndon Fields Primary School

  • Farnham Heath End School

  • Farnley Academy

  • Farringdon Community Sports College

  • Farringdon Primary School

  • Featherstone High School

  • Felixstowe Academy

  • Feltham Community College

  • Fen Park Community Primary School

  • Fennwood Academy

  • Fernwood Academy Trust

  • Ferrars Infant School

  • Feversham College

  • Feversham Primary School

  • Field Court Church of England Infant School

  • Field Court Junior School

  • Field Lane Primary School

  • Fieldhead Junior Infant and Nursery School

  • Filton Avenue Infant School

  • Finham Park School

  • Fir Tree Primary School and Nursery

  • Fir Vale School

  • Firbeck Primary and Nursery School

  • Firs Lower School

  • Firth Park Community Arts College

  • Firthmoor Primary School

  • Fishponds Church of England Academy

  • Fitzwaryn School

  • Flamstead End Primary and Nursery School

  • Flanshaw St Michaels Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary (Nursery, Infant, Junior) School

  • Flax Hill Junior Academy

  • Fleetville Infant and Nursery School

  • Fleetville Junior School

  • Flegg High School

  • Flitch Green Academy

  • Flixton Girls’ High School

  • Folkestone Academy

  • Folkestone Christ Church Church of England Primary School

  • Folkestone School for Girls

  • Folkestone, St Mary’s Church of England Primary School

  • Forest Academy, Brandon

  • Forest Academy, Croydon

  • Forest Academy, Hainault

  • Forest E-ACT Academy

  • Forest Gate Community Primary School

  • Forest School

  • Forest View Primary School

  • Forest Way School

  • Formby High School

  • Fort Pitt Grammar School

  • Fosse Way Academy

  • Fosse Way School

  • Four Dwellings Academy

  • Four Dwellings Primary Academy

  • Fox Hill Primary School

  • Foxbrough Primary School

  • Foxhole Primary School

  • Foxwood Foundation School and Technology College

  • Framwellgate School Durham

  • Francis Combe Academy

  • Fred Longworth High School

  • Frederick Nattrass Primary School

  • Free School Norwich

  • Freebrough Academy

  • Freemans Endowed Church of England Junior School

  • Freemantle Church of England Community Academy

  • Freeston Business and Enterprise College

  • Freman College

  • Freshwaters Primary Academy

  • Friars School

  • Frisby Church of England Primary School

  • Frogmore Junior School

  • Frome Steiner Academy

  • Frome Vale Academy

  • Front Lawn Primary Academy

  • Fulbridge Primary School

  • Fulbrook Middle School

  • Fulham College Boys’ School

  • Fulham Cross Girls’ School and Language College

  • Fullbrook School

  • Fulston Manor School

  • Fulwell Infant School

  • Fulwood Academy

  • Furley Park Primary School

  • Furness Academy

  • Furze Platt Senior School

  • Gable Hall

  • Gaddesby Primary School

  • Gainsborough Benjamin Adlard Community School

  • Gamlingay Village College

  • Garden City Academy

  • Garforth Academy

  • Garstang Community Academy

  • Gartree High School Oadby

  • Gateway Academy, Grays

  • Gateway Academy, Westminster

  • Gateway Primary Free School

  • Gawthorpe Community Primary School

  • George Abbot School

  • George Betts Primary School

  • George Dixon International School and Sixth Form Centre

  • George Eliot School

  • George Salter Collegiate Academy

  • George Spencer Academy

  • Gerrards Cross Church of England School

  • Ghyllside Primary School

  • Gilberd School

  • Gilbert Inglefield Academy

  • Gildredge House

  • Giles Academy

  • Gillbrook Academy

  • Gillotts School

  • Gilmorton Chandler Church of England Primary School

  • Gilsland Church of England Primary School

  • Gipsey Bridge Primary School

  • Glasshoughton Infant School

  • Glebe Primary School

  • Glen Hills Primary School

  • Glendene School

  • Glenfield Infant School

  • Glenleigh Park Primary Academy

  • Glenmere Community Primary School

  • Glenmoor School

  • Glenthorne High School

  • Gloucester Academy

  • Glyn Technology School

  • Glyne Gap School

  • Glynn House Short Stay School

  • Goddard Park Community Primary School

  • Godmanchester Primary School

  • Godolphin Infant School

  • Godolphin Junior School

  • Goffs School

  • Golden Hillock School. A Specialist College for Sport

  • Goldington Academy

  • Goldington Green Academy

  • Goldsmith Primary Academy

  • Goldsworth Primary School

  • Gonville Academy

  • Goole Create Studio School

  • Goole High School

  • Goose Green Primary School

  • Gooseacre Academy

  • Gordano School

  • Gordon Infant School

  • Gordon Junior School

  • Gordon’s School

  • Gorse Hill Primary School

  • Gorton Mount Academy

  • Gosberton Community Primary School

  • Gosford Hill School

  • Gosforth Academy

  • Gosforth Junior High Academy

  • Gotherington Primary School

  • Gothic Mede Lower School

  • Grace Academy, Coventry

  • Grace Academy, Darlaston

  • Grace Academy, Solihull

  • Grade-Ruan Church of England Primary School

  • Graham James Primary School

  • Grampian Primary School

  • Grampound Road Village Church of England School

  • Grampound-with-Creed Church of England School

  • Grange Community School - Kettering

  • Grange Lane Infant Academy

  • Grange Primary

  • Grange School, Kempston

  • Grange Technology College

  • Grangewood School

  • Grantham Walton Girls’ High School & Sixth Form

  • Grasmere Academy

  • Grasvenor Avenue Infant School

  • Graveney Primary School

  • Graveney School

  • Gravenhurst Lower School

  • Gravesend Grammar School

  • Grays Farm Primary Academy

  • Great Baddow High School

  • Great Barr Primary School

  • Great Berry Primary School

  • Great Bowden Church of England Primary School

  • Great Chesterford Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary Academy

  • Great Clacton Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior School

  • Great Corby Academy

  • Great Dalby School

  • Great Malvern Primary School

  • Great Marlow School

  • Great Sankey High School

  • Great Smeaton Academy Primary School

  • Great Staughton Primary School

  • Great Torrington School Academy Trust

  • Great Yarmouth Primary Academy

  • Green End Primary School

  • Green Lane Primary Academy

  • Green Oaks Primary Academy

  • Green Rock Primary School

  • Green Street Green Primary School

  • Greenacre School

  • Greenbank High School

  • Greenfield Academy

  • Greenfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Lower School

  • Greenfield E-ACT Primary Academy

  • Greenfields Community Primary School

  • Greengate Lane Primary School

  • Greenhill Primary School

  • Greenholm Primary School

  • Greenshaw High School

  • Greensted Junior School

  • Greensward Academy

  • Greenway School

  • Greenwood Academy

  • Greetland Academy

  • Greig City Academy

  • Greneway School

  • Grestone Primary School

  • Gretton Primary School, Gloucestershire

  • Gretton Primary School, Northamptonshire

  • Grey Court School

  • Greys Education Centre

  • Grindon Hall Free School

  • Groby Community College

  • Grove Church of England School

  • Grove Park Community Primary School

  • Guildford County School

  • Guilsborough School

  • Gumley House Roman Catholic Convent School, Faithful Companions of Jesus

  • Gurney Pease Primary School

  • Guru Nanak Academy

  • Gusford Community Primary School

  • Guthlaxton College Wigston

  • Haberdashers’ Adams Federation Trust

  • Haberdashers’ Aske’s Crayford Academy

  • Haberdashers’ Aske’s Hatcham College Academy

  • Haberdashers’ Aske’s Hatcham Temple Grove Free School

  • Haberdashers’ Aske’s Knights Academy

  • Hackney New School

  • Hackney University Technical College

  • Hadleigh High School

  • Hadleigh Infant and Nursery School

  • Hadleigh Junior School

  • Hadlow Rural Community School

  • Hadrian Academy

  • Hagley Park Academy

  • Hailsham Community College

  • Halewood Centre for Learning

  • Halifax High at Wellesley Park

  • Halifax Holy Trinity Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Primary School

  • Hall Cross Academy

  • Hall Green Secondary School

  • Hall Mead School

  • Hall Orchard Barrow Church of England Primary School

  • Hall Road Academy

  • Haltwhistle Community Campus Lower School

  • Haltwhistle Community Campus Upper School

  • Hambleton Primary

  • Hamford Primary Academy

  • Hamilton Primary School

  • Hammersmith Academy

  • Hammond Primary School

  • Hamp Academy

  • Hampton Academy

  • Hampton Primary School

  • Hamstead Hall Community Learning Centre

  • Hamstreet Primary School

  • Handsworth Wood Girls’ School

  • Hanley Castle High School

  • Hans Price Academy

  • Hanwell Fields Community School

  • Harborne Academy

  • Harden Primary School

  • Hardenhuish School

  • Hardingstone Primary School

  • Hardwick Green Primary School

  • Hareclive Academy Trust

  • Harefield Academy

  • Harefield Primary School

  • Harewood College

  • Haringey Sixth Form Centre

  • Harlington Lower School

  • Harlington Upper School

  • Harmonize Academy

  • Harpenden Free School

  • Harpfield Primary School

  • Harriers Ground Community Primary School

  • Harris Academy Beckenham

  • Harris Academy Bermondsey

  • Harris Academy Bromley

  • Harris Academy, Chafford Hundred

  • Harris Academy, Crystal Palace

  • Harris Academy, Falconwood

  • Harris Academy, Greenwich

  • Harris Academy, Merton

  • Harris Academy, Morden

  • Harris Academy, Peckham

  • Harris Academy, Purley

  • Harris Academy, South Norwood

  • Harris Academy, Upper Norwood

  • Harris Aspire Academy

  • Harris Boys’ Academy East Dulwich

  • Harris Girls’ Academy East Dulwich

  • Harris Junior Academy Carshalton

  • Harris Primary Academy Benson

  • Harris Primary Academy Chafford Hundred

  • Harris Primary Academy Coleraine Park

  • Harris Primary Academy Crystal Palace

  • Harris Primary Academy Kenley

  • Harris Primary Academy Kent House

  • Harris Primary Academy Peckham Park

  • Harris Primary Academy Philip Lane

  • Harris Primary Free School Peckham

  • Harris School

  • Harrogate Grammar School

  • Harrogate High School

  • Harrold Priory Middle School

  • Harrow High School and Sports College

  • Harrowbarrow School

  • Hartismere School

  • Hartley Brook Primary School

  • Hartley Primary School

  • Hartsbrook E-ACT Free School

  • Hartsdown Technology College

  • Hartshill School

  • Hartsholme Primary School

  • Hartwell Church of England Primary School

  • Harwich School

  • Harwood Meadows Primary School

  • Hasmonean High School

  • Hassenbrook School

  • Hasting Hill Academy

  • Hastings Academy

  • Hastings High School

  • Hatch End High School

  • Hatfield Academy

  • Hatfield Community Free School

  • Hatfield Woodhouse Primary Academy

  • Hathershaw College of Technology & Sport

  • Hatton Park Primary School

  • Haughton Community School

  • Havant Academy

  • Haveley Hey Community School

  • Havelock Academy

  • Havelock Infant School

  • Havelock Junior School

  • Haven High Academy

  • Havercroft Academy

  • Hawes Side Primary School

  • Hawkesley Church of England Primary School

  • Hawkley Hall High School

  • Hawthorns Community School

  • Haxby Road Primary Academy

  • Haybridge High School and Sixth Form

  • Haybrook College

  • Haybrook College Pupil Referral Unit

  • Haydon School

  • Hayes Primary School

  • Hayes School, Bromley

  • Hayes School, Torbay

  • Hayesbrook School

  • Hayesdown First School

  • Hayesfield Girls School

  • Hayfield School

  • Haygrove Secondary School

  • Haywood Engineering College

  • Hazel Grove High School

  • Hazelbeck Special School

  • Hazeley Academy

  • Hazelwick School

  • Hazelwood Academy

  • HCUK

  • Headlands Primary School

  • Healing School

  • Heanor Gate Science College

  • Heart of England School

  • Heartlands Academy

  • Heartlands High School

  • Heartsease Primary School

  • Heath Hayes Academy

  • Heath Park Business and Enterprise College

  • Heath School

  • Heather Garth Primary School

  • Heathfield Academy

  • Heathfield Primary School

  • Heckmondwike Grammar School

  • Hedingham School and Sixth Form

  • Heighington Church of England Primary School

  • Helena Romanes School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Helenswood Academy

  • Hele’s School

  • Hellesdon High School

  • Hemlington Hall Academy

  • Hemsworth Arts and Community College

  • Hemsworth St Helens Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior and Infant School

  • Hemyock Primary School

  • Henbury Court Primary School

  • Henbury School

  • Hendon School

  • Henleaze Junior School

  • Henley in Arden High School

  • Henley in Arden Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School

  • Henlow Church of England Academy

  • Henry Hinde Infant School

  • Henry Hinde Junior School

  • Hereford Academy

  • Hermitage School, Chester Le Street

  • Herne Bay High School

  • Heron Hall Academy

  • Heron Park Primary Academy

  • Herons’ Moor Academy

  • Heronsgate School

  • Herringham Primary School

  • Herschel Grammar School

  • Hersden Community Primary School

  • Hertswood School

  • Hessle High School and Sixth Form College

  • Heston Community School

  • Hethersett Academy

  • Hewens College

  • Hewens Primary School

  • Heybridge Primary School

  • Heyford Park Free School

  • Hibaldstow Academy

  • High Arcal School

  • High Halstow Primary School

  • High School for Girls

  • High Weald Academy

  • Higham Lane School

  • Highams Park School

  • Highbank Primary

  • Highcliffe School

  • Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Highfield Infants’ School

  • Highfield Junior School

  • Highfields Primary Academy

  • Highlands Primary School

  • Highlees Community Primary School

  • Highnam Church of England Primary School

  • Highsted Grammar School

  • Hightown Primary School

  • Highwoods Community Primary School

  • Highworth Grammar School for Girls

  • Highworth Warneford School

  • Hilbre High School

  • Hill Farm Academy

  • Hill West Primary School

  • Hillcrest Early Years Academy

  • Hillcrest Primary School

  • Hillcrest School

  • Hillsborough Primary School

  • Hillside Primary and Nursery Academy

  • Hillside Primary School

  • Hilltop Junior School

  • Hilltop Primary School

  • Hillview School for Girls

  • Hillyfield Academy

  • Hilton Academy

  • Hinchingbrooke School

  • Hinchley Wood School

  • Hinde House 3-16 School

  • Hinderwell Community Primary School

  • Hipperholme and Lightcliffe High School and Sports College

  • Histon and Impington Infant School

  • Histon and Impington Junior School

  • Hitchin Boys’ School

  • Hitchin Girls’ School

  • Hobart High School

  • Hockerill Anglo-European College

  • Hockley Heath Academy

  • Hodgson Academy

  • Hogarth Primary and Nursery School

  • Hogsthorpe Primary Academy

  • Holbrook High School

  • Holland Park School

  • Holley Park Primary School

  • Hollingworth Business and Enterprise College

  • Holly Hall Maths and Computing College

  • Hollybrook Infant School

  • Hollybrook Junior School

  • Hollyfield School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Hollywood, the Coppice Primary School

  • Holmemead Middle School

  • Holmer Church of England Primary School

  • Holmer Green Senior School

  • Holmes Chapel Comprehensive School

  • Holmes Chapel Primary School

  • Holt School

  • Holy Cross Catholic Primary Academy

  • Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Harlow

  • Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Walmley

  • Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Whitwick

  • Holy Family Catholic Academy

  • Holy Family Catholic Primary School

  • Holy Family Roman Catholic Primary School

  • Holy Rood Catholic Infant School

  • Holy Rood Catholic Junior School

  • Holy Trinity Church of England Academy, Calne

  • Holy Trinity Church of England Primary Academy

  • Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School

  • Holyhead School

  • Holyrood Academy

  • Holywell Church of England Voluntary Aided Middle School

  • Holywell Primary School

  • Homewood School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Honeybourne First School

  • Honiton Community College

  • Honiton Littletown Primary Academy Trust

  • Honywood Community Science School

  • Hooe Primary School

  • Hook-with-Warsash Church of England Primary School

  • Hope Academy

  • Hope Community School

  • Hope Valley College

  • Horbury Academy

  • Horbury Bridge Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School

  • Horizon Primary Academy

  • Horringer Court Middle School

  • Horrington Primary School

  • Horsell Village School

  • Horsforth School

  • Horsington Church of England Primary School

  • Houghton Kepier Sports College

  • Hounsdown School

  • Howard of Effingham School

  • Hoyland Common Primary School

  • Huish Episcopi School

  • Huish Primary School

  • Hull Trinity House School

  • Humberston Academy

  • Humberston Park School

  • Humberstone Junior School

  • Hummersknott Academy

  • Humphrey Perkins High School & Community Centre Barrow

  • Huncote Community Primary School

  • Hundred of Hoo Academy

  • Hungerhill School

  • Huntcliff School

  • Huntingdon Primary and Nursery School

  • Huntingtower Community Primary School

  • Hurst Primary School

  • Hurstmere Foundation School for Boys

  • Hurworth Primary School

  • Hurworth School

  • Huttoft Primary School

  • Hutton All Saints’ Church of England Primary School

  • Huxlow Science College

  • Huyton Arts & Sports Centre for Learning

  • Hylands School

  • Ibstock Community College

  • Iceni Academy

  • Icknield High School

  • IES Breckland Free School

  • Ilfracombe Arts College

  • Ilkley Grammar School

  • Ilminster Avenue E-ACT Academy

  • Ilsham Church of England Primary School

  • Ilsington Church of England Primary School

  • Impington Village College

  • Independent Jewish Day School

  • Ingoldmells Primary School

  • International Food and Travel Studio School

  • Inverteign Community Nursery and Primary School

  • Invicta Grammar School

  • Ipsley Church of England Royal Society of Arts, Commerce and Manufacture Academy

  • Ipswich Academy

  • Iqra Community Primary School

  • Isca College of Media Arts

  • Isis Academy

  • Isle of Portland Aldridge Community Academy

  • Isle of Sheppey Academy

  • Isleworth and Syon School for Boys

  • Issac Newton Academy

  • Ivanhoe College Ashby-De-La-Zouch

  • Ivybridge Community College

  • James Brindley School

  • James Elliman Academy

  • JCB Academy

  • Jerry Clay Academy

  • Jewell Academy Bournemouth

  • John Bentley School

  • John Blandy Voluntary Controlled Primary School

  • John Cabot Academy

  • John Cleveland College

  • John Colet School

  • John Donne Primary School

  • John Ferneley College

  • John Hampden Grammar School

  • John Henry Newman Catholic School, Hertfordshire

  • John Henry Newman Catholic School, Solihull

  • John Kyrle High and Sixth

  • John Madejski Academy

  • John Masefield High School

  • John Mason School

  • John Port School

  • John Spendluffe Foundation Technology College

  • John Taylor High School

  • John Wallis Church of England Academy

  • John Warner School

  • John Whitgift Academy

  • Joseph Leckie Academy

  • Joseph Swan School

  • Joseph Whitaker School

  • Jotmans Hall Primary School

  • Joydens Wood Infant School

  • Joydens Wood Junior School

  • Jubilee Academy, Bloxwich

  • Jubilee High School

  • Jubilee Park Primary School

  • Judith Kerr Primary School

  • Kajans Hospitality & Catering Studio College

  • Kanes Hill Primary School

  • Katharine Lady Berkley’s School

  • Kearsley Academy

  • Kedington Primary School

  • Kelsall Community Primary School

  • Kelvedon St Mary’s Church of England Primary School

  • Kemnal Technology College

  • Kemsley Primary School

  • Kendray Primary School

  • Kendrick School

  • Kennet School

  • Kennett Community Primary School

  • Kenningtons Primary School

  • Kenton School

  • Kents Hill Infant School

  • Kents Hill Junior School

  • Kenyngton Manor Primary School

  • Kesgrave High School

  • Kesteven and Grantham Girls’ School

  • Kesteven and Sleaford High School

  • Keswick School

  • Kettering Buccleuch Academy

  • Kettering Science Academy

  • Khalsa Science Academy

  • Khalsa Secondary Acdemy

  • Kibblesworth Academy

  • Kibworth Church of England Primary School

  • Kibworth High School & Community Technology College

  • Kilton Thorpe School

  • Kimberley 16 - 19 Stem College

  • King Alfred’s Academy

  • King Charles I Secondary School

  • King David High School

  • King David Primary School

  • King Ecgbert School

  • King Edmund School

  • King Edward VI Academy

  • King Edward VI Aston School

  • King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys

  • King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Girls

  • King Edward VI Five Ways School

  • King Edward VI Grammar School

  • King Edward VI Handsworth School

  • King Edward VI School

  • King Edward VI Sheldon Heath Academy

  • King Edward VII Science and Sport College

  • King Ethelbert School

  • King Harold School

  • King James I Community Arts College

  • King James’s School

  • King John School

  • King Offa Primary Academy

  • King Solomon Academy

  • King William Street Church of England Primary School

  • Kingfisher Community Primary School

  • Kingfisher Hall Primary Academy

  • Kingfisher School

  • King’s Academy

  • Kings Ash Primary School

  • Kings Caple Primary School

  • Kings Chase Primary Academy

  • Kings Heath Academy

  • Kings Langley School

  • King’s Leadership Academy

  • Kings Lynn Academy

  • Kings Norton Girls’ School and Language College

  • King’s Oak Academy

  • Kings of Wessex School

  • Kings Park Primary Academy

  • Kings Priory School

  • Kings Rise Community Primary School

  • King’s School, Grantham

  • King’s School, Hove

  • King’s School, Ottery St Mary

  • Kings School, Peterborough

  • Kings Science Academy

  • Kings Sutton Primary School

  • Kingsbridge Community College

  • Kingsbury High School

  • Kingsdale Foundation School

  • Kingsdown Secondary School

  • Kingshill Church School

  • Kingshurst Academy

  • Kingsley Academy

  • Kingsley School

  • Kingsmead Academy

  • Kingsmead School

  • Kingsmoor Primary School

  • Kingsthorpe College

  • Kingston Park Primary and Nursery School

  • Kingston School

  • Kingstone and Thruxton Primary School

  • Kingstone High School

  • Kingswinford School & Science College

  • Kingswood Academy

  • Kingswood Primary Academy

  • Kirby Muxloe Primary School

  • Kirby Primary School

  • Kirk Hallam Community Technology & Sports College

  • Kirk Sandall Infant School

  • Kirkbie Kendal School

  • Kirkby College

  • Kirkby High School

  • Kirkby Stephen Grammar School

  • Knights Templar School

  • Knightsfield School

  • Knole Academy

  • Knottingley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School

  • Knottingley England Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School

  • Knowle Church of England Primary School

  • Knutsford High School

  • Krishna-Avanti Primary School, Harrow

  • Krishna-Avanti Primary School, Leicester

  • Laceby Acres Primary School

  • Lacey Green Primary School

  • Ladock Church of England School

  • Lady Hawkins High School

  • Lady Jane Grey Primary School

  • Lady Margaret School

  • Lady Seaward’s Church of England Primary School

  • Ladybarn Primary School

  • Ladygrove Park Primary School

  • Lakelands School

  • Lakeside Academy

  • Lambeth Academy

  • Lampton School

  • Lancaster Girls’ Grammar School

  • Lancaster Royal Grammar School

  • Landau Forte Academy - Greenacres

  • Landau Forte Academy Moorhead

  • Landau Forte Academy, Queen Elizabeth and Mercian School

  • Landau Forte Academy, Tamworth

  • Landau Forte College

  • Landulph School

  • Langdale Free School

  • Langdon Academy

  • Langer Primary Academy

  • Langham Church of England (Controlled) Primary School

  • Langley Academy

  • Langley Grammar School

  • Langley Hall Primary Academy

  • Langley Park School for Boys

  • Langley Park School for Girls

  • Langley School

  • Langmoor Primary School Oadby

  • Langtons Junior School

  • Langtree School

  • Lansdowne Primary Academy

  • Lapford Community Primary School

  • Lark Hall Infant and Nursery Academy

  • Lark Rise Lower School

  • Latchmere School

  • Launceston College

  • Launde Primary School

  • Laurel Lane Primary School

  • Lavington School

  • Lea Forest Academy

  • LeAF

  • Leamington Primary and Nursery Academy

  • Lee Chapel Primary School

  • Leeds Jewish Free School

  • Leeds West Academy

  • Lees Brook Community Sports College

  • Leigh Primary School

  • Leigh Technology Academy

  • Leigh Westleigh Methodist Primary School

  • Leighfield Primary School

  • Leighton Primary School

  • Lena Gardens Primary School

  • Lerryn Church of England Primary School

  • Lethbridge Primary School

  • Leventhorpe School

  • Lever Edge Primary Academy

  • Leverington Primary Academy

  • Lewannick Community Primary School

  • Leysland High School

  • Lickhill Primary School

  • Light Hall School

  • Lighthouse School

  • Lime Tree Primary School

  • Limehurst Academy

  • Lincoln Carlton Academy

  • Lincoln Castle Academy

  • Lincoln Christ’s Hospital School

  • Lincroft Middle School

  • Lindley Junior School

  • Lings Primary School

  • Linslade Academy Trust

  • Linton Village College

  • Lipson Co-operative Academy Trust

  • Lisle Marsden Church of England Aided Primary School

  • Little Mead Primary School

  • Little Reddings Primary School

  • Littledown School

  • Littlehampton Academy

  • Littleworth Grange Academy

  • Liverpool College

  • Liverpool Life Sciences University Technical College

  • Llangrove Church of England Primary School

  • Loatlands Primary School

  • Lode Heath School

  • Lodge Park Academy

  • Lofthouse Gate Primary School

  • London Academy

  • London Academy of Excellence

  • London Oratory School

  • Long Bennington Church of England Primary School

  • Long Eaton School

  • Long Field School

  • Longcot and Fernham Church of England Primary School

  • Longdean School

  • Longfield Academy

  • Longfield Academy of Sport

  • Longhill Primary School

  • Longsands Academy

  • Longsight Community Primary

  • Longspee School

  • Looe Community Academy

  • Looe Primary School

  • Lord Lawson of Beamish Academy

  • Lord Scudamore Foundation School

  • Lord Williams’s School

  • Lordswood Boys’ School

  • Lordswood Girls School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Lordswood School

  • Loreto College

  • Loreto Grammar School

  • Lostock Hall Community High School

  • Loughton School

  • Lound Infant School

  • Lound Junior School

  • Louth Kidgate Primary School

  • Lowbrook Academy Trust

  • Loxford School of Science and Technology

  • Lubenham All Saints Church of England Primary School

  • Luddendenfoot Junior and Infant School

  • Luddenham School

  • Ludgvan Community Primary School

  • Ludlow Infant School

  • Ludlow Junior School

  • Lugwardine Primary School

  • Lumbertubs Primary School

  • Lutterworth College

  • Lutterworth High School

  • Lydiard Park Academy

  • Lymm High Voluntary Controlled School

  • Lynch Hill Primary School

  • Lyndhurst Junior School

  • Lynn Grove Voluntary Aided High School

  • Lynsted and Norton Primary School

  • Lyons Hall School

  • Macaulay School

  • Macclesfield Academy

  • Macmillan Academy

  • Madeley Academy

  • Madeley High School

  • Magdalen College School

  • Maghull High School

  • Magna Academy

  • Magna Carta School

  • Magnus Church of England School

  • Maharishi School

  • Maiden Beech Academy

  • Maiden Erlegh School

  • Maidstone, St John’s Church of England Primary School

  • Malcolm Arnold Academy

  • Malcolm Sargent Primary School

  • Malmesbury Church of England Primary School

  • Malmesbury School

  • Maltby Academy

  • Maltby Redwood Academy

  • Maltings Academy

  • Malvin’s Close Primary School

  • Manaccan Primary School

  • Manchester Academy

  • Manchester Communication Academy

  • Manchester Creative & Media Academy (Boys)

  • Manchester Creative & Media Academy (Girls)

  • Manchester Creative Learning Academy

  • Manchester Enterprise Academy

  • Manchester Health Academy

  • Mandeville Primary School

  • Manningtree High School

  • Manor Church of England Voluntary Aided School

  • Manor Court Community Primary School

  • Manor Croft Academy

  • Manor High School

  • Manor Leas Infants School

  • Manor Oak Primary School

  • Manor School

  • Manor School and Sports College

  • Mansel Primary School

  • Mansfield Green E-ACT Academy

  • Manston St James Church of England Primary School

  • Maple Court Primary School

  • Maplefields School

  • Maplesden Noakes School

  • Marchbank Free School

  • Marches School Technology College

  • Marden Lodge Primary School

  • Marden Primary School

  • Margaret Beaufort Middle School and Arts College

  • Marine Academy Plymouth

  • Marine Academy Primary (Map2)

  • Marish Primary School

  • Mark Hall Academy

  • Mark Rutherford School

  • Market Bosworth High School

  • Marlborough Road Academy

  • Marlborough Science Academy

  • Marling School

  • Marlowe Academy

  • Marsh Academy

  • Marston Vale Middle School

  • Martham Foundation Primary School and Nursery

  • Martin High School Academy

  • Mary Rose School

  • Maryhill Primary School

  • Mascalls School

  • Matchborough First School

  • Maybury Primary School

  • Mayfield Grammar School, Gravesend

  • Mayflower Community Academy

  • Mayflower High School

  • Meadow Park Academy

  • Meadowdale Middle School

  • Meadowdale Primary School

  • Meadowhead School

  • Measham Church of England Primary School

  • Medmerry Primary School

  • Melbourn Village College

  • Melior Community Academy

  • Melland High School

  • Mellor Primary School

  • Meopham Community Academy

  • Meopham School

  • Meppershall Church of England Voluntary Aided Lower School

  • Mercenfeld Primary School

  • Mercer’s Wood Academy

  • Merchants Academy Withywood

  • Mere Green Combined School

  • Meridian School

  • Merlin Top Primary School

  • Merritts Brook E-ACT Primary Academy

  • Mersey Primary Academy

  • Messing Primary School

  • Mesty Croft Academy

  • Meynell Community Primary School

  • Middlefield Community Primary School

  • Middlethorpe Primary Academy

  • Middleton Cheney Community Primary School

  • Midhurst Rother College

  • Midland Studio College

  • Midland Studio College, Nuneaton

  • Mildenhall College of Technology

  • Milestone Academy

  • Milford Primary School

  • Milford-on-Sea Church of England Primary School

  • Mill Chase Community Technology College

  • Mill Hill County High School

  • Millbank Primary School

  • Millbrook Academy

  • Millbrook Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Millbrook Primary School - Swindon

  • Millfield L.E.A.D Academy

  • Millfield Primary Academy

  • Milstead and Frinsted Church of England Primary School

  • Milton Court Primary School

  • Milton Keynes Academy

  • Minehead Middle School

  • Minerva Primary Academy

  • Minsthorpe Community College

  • Mirfield Free Grammar and Sixth Form

  • Mirus Academy

  • Mitton Manor Primary School

  • Molehill Copse Primary School

  • Monk’s Walk School

  • Monkton Infants’ School

  • Monkton Junior School

  • Monkwearmouth School

  • Montacute School

  • Monteclefe Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School

  • Montem Primary School

  • Monteney Primary School

  • Montgomery High School - A Language College and Full Service School

  • Montgomery Primary Academy

  • Montsaye Academy

  • Moor End Technology College

  • Moor Green Primary Academy

  • Moorcroft School

  • Moorlands Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

  • Moorside Community Primary Academy School

  • Mordiford Church of England Primary School

  • Moredon Primary School

  • Morgan’s Vale and Woodfalls Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Morley Academy

  • Morpeth Chantry Middle School

  • Morpeth Newminster Middle School

  • Mosaic Jewish Primary School

  • Moseley Park

  • Mosley Primary School

  • Mossbourne Community Academy

  • Mottram St Andrew Primary School

  • Moulsham High School and Humanities College

  • Moulsham Infant School

  • Moulsham Junior School

  • Moulton School and Science College

  • Mount Grace High School

  • Mount Grace School

  • Mount Hawke Academy

  • Mount Pellon Junior and Infant School

  • Mount Street Academy

  • Mountbatten School A Language and Sports College

  • Mountfields Lodge School

  • Mountford Manor Primary School

  • Mounts Bay Academy

  • Mowden Infants’ School

  • Mowden Junior School

  • Murrow Primary School

  • Murton Community Primary School

  • Myton School

  • Nailsea School

  • Nanaksar Primary School

  • Nansen Primary School

  • Nansloe Community Primary School

  • National School

  • Neasden Primary School

  • Nechells Primary E-Act Academy

  • Nelson Primary School

  • Nene Park Academy

  • Neston High School

  • Nethergate School

  • Netherthorpe School

  • New Bridge School

  • New Campus Basildon Studio School

  • New Chapter Primary School

  • New Charter Academy

  • New Islington Free School

  • New Line Learning Academy

  • New Monument School

  • New North Academy

  • New Penshaw Academy

  • New Rickstones Academy

  • New Road Primary School

  • New Seaham Primary School

  • New Waltham Academy

  • Newbold Riverside Primary School

  • Newbottle Primary School

  • Newbridge High School

  • Newent Community School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Newington Primary School

  • Newlands Primary School

  • Newlands School

  • Newlands Spring Primary School

  • Newnham Primary School

  • Newport Community School Primary Academy

  • Newport Free Grammar School

  • Newport Girls’ High School Academy Trust

  • Newquay Junior School

  • Newquay Tretherras School

  • Newstead Primary School

  • Newstead Wood School for Girls

  • Newton Abbot College

  • Newton Ferrers Church of England Primary School

  • Newton Regis Church of England Primary School

  • Nicholas Breakspear Catholic School

  • Nicholas Chamberlaine Technology College

  • Nicholas Hawksmoor Primary School

  • Nightingale Academy

  • Nine Maidens Short Stay School

  • Ninestiles School

  • Nishkam Free School

  • Nishkam School Trust

  • Nishkam School West London

  • Noadswood School

  • Noel Park Primary, an AET Academy

  • Nonsuch High School for Girls

  • Norbreck Primary Academy

  • Norbridge Primary School

  • Norbury Manor Business and Enterprise College for Girls

  • Norfolk Primary Academy

  • North Birmingham Academy

  • North Cambridge Academy

  • North Cornwall Short Stay School

  • North Durham Academy

  • North East Wolverhampton Academy

  • North Halifax Grammar School

  • North Hykeham Ling Moor Primary School

  • North Kesteven School

  • North Leverton Church of England Primary School

  • North Liverpool Academy

  • North Ormesby Primary School

  • North Oxfordshire Academy

  • North Shore Health Academy

  • North Thoresby Primary School

  • North Town Community Primary School

  • Northampton Academy

  • Northampton School for Boys

  • Northampton School for Girls

  • Northdown Primary School

  • Northern House School

  • Northgate Primary School

  • Northgate School Arts College

  • Northumberland Church of England Academy

  • Northumberland Heath Primary School

  • Northwood Primary School

  • Northwood School

  • Norton Canes Academy

  • Norton College

  • Norton Hill School

  • Norton Primary Academy

  • Norwich Road Academy

  • Norwood Green Junior School

  • Notley Green Primary School

  • Notley High School and Braintree Sixth Form

  • Notre Dame High School, Norwich

  • Notre Dame High School, Sheffield

  • Nottingham Academy

  • Nottingham Bluecoat Academy

  • Nottingham Girls’ Academy

  • Nottingham University Samworth Academy

  • Nova Hreod Academy

  • Nower Hill High School

  • Nuneaton Academy

  • Nunnery Wood High School

  • Nunthorpe School

  • Nyland School

  • Oak Academy

  • Oak Bank School

  • Oak Wood Primary School

  • Oak Wood Secondary School

  • Oakbank School

  • Oakefield Primary and Nursery School

  • Oakfield Academy Trust

  • Oakfield Primary School

  • Oakgrove School

  • Oakhill Primary Academy

  • Oaklands Catholic School

  • Oakley Vale Primary School

  • Oaks Academy

  • Oakwood Academy

  • Oakwood High School

  • Oakwood Park Grammar School

  • Oakwood Primary Academy

  • Oakwood Primary School

  • Oasis Academy Aspinal

  • Oasis Academy Bank Leaze

  • Oasis Academy Blakenhale Infant School

  • Oasis Academy Blakenhale Junior

  • Oasis Academy Boulton

  • Oasis Academy Brightstowe

  • Oasis Academy Bristol

  • Oasis Academy Byron

  • Oasis Academy Coulsdon

  • Oasis Academy Enfield

  • Oasis Academy Foundry

  • Oasis Academy Hadley

  • Oasis Academy Harpur Mount

  • Oasis Academy Henderson Avenue

  • Oasis Academy Hextable

  • Oasis Academy Hobmoor

  • Oasis Academy Immingham

  • Oasis Academy Johanna

  • Oasis Academy Limeside

  • Oasis Academy Lister Park

  • Oasis Academy Long Cross

  • Oasis Academy Longmeadow

  • Oasis Academy Lord’s Hill

  • Oasis Academy Mayfield

  • Oasis Academy Media City: UK Salford

  • Oasis Academy New Oak

  • Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe

  • Oasis Academy Oldham

  • Oasis Academy Parkwood

  • Oasis Academy Pinewood

  • Oasis Academy Shirley Park

  • Oasis Academy Short Heath

  • Oasis Academy Skinner Street

  • Oasis Academy South Bank

  • Oasis Academy Wintringham

  • Oasis Academy Woodview

  • Oasis Connaught Academy

  • Ockendon School

  • Ocker Hill Junior School

  • Offa’s Mead Primary School

  • Old Basford Primary and Nursery School

  • Old Clee Primary School

  • Old Cleeve Church of England School, Washford

  • Old Dalby Church of England Primary School

  • Old Earth Primary School

  • Old Ford Primary School

  • Old Priory Junior Academy

  • Oldbury College of Sport

  • Oldershaw Academy

  • Oldfield School

  • Oldham Academy

  • Oldknow Junior School

  • Olney Infant School

  • Olympic Primary School

  • One In A Million Free School

  • Onslow St Audrey’s School

  • Open Academy

  • Orchard Academy, Springfield, Milton Keynes

  • Orchard Meadow Primary School

  • Orchard School, Bristol

  • Orchard Vale Community School

  • Orchards Academy

  • Ore Village Primary Academy

  • Oreston Community Academy

  • Oriel Primary School

  • Orleans Park School

  • Ormesby School

  • Ormiston Bolingbroke Academy

  • Ormiston Bushfield Academy

  • Ormiston Denes Academy

  • Ormiston Endeavour Academy

  • Ormiston Forge Academy

  • Ormiston Herman Academy

  • Ormiston Horizon Academy

  • Ormiston Ilkeston Academy

  • Ormiston Maritime Academy

  • Ormiston Meadows Academy

  • Ormiston Park Academy

  • Ormiston Rivers Academy

  • Ormiston Sandwell Community Academy

  • Ormiston Sir Stanley Matthews Academy

  • Ormiston South Parade Academy

  • Ormiston Sudbury Academy

  • Ormiston Venture Academy

  • Ormiston Victory Academy

  • Ormiston Westergate Academy

  • Ossett Academy

  • Otley Prince Henry’s Grammar School

  • Our Lady and St Benedict Catholic Academy, Stoke on Trent

  • Our Lady and St Benedict Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady and St Edward’s Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady of Lincoln Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School, Witney

  • Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady of Pity Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady Roman Catholic Primary School

  • Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School, Oxford

  • Ousedale School

  • Outwood Academy

  • Outwood Academy Acklam

  • Outwood Academy Adwick

  • Outwood Academy Brumby

  • Outwood Academy Kirkhamgate

  • Outwood Academy Portland

  • Outwood Academy Ripon

  • Outwood Academy Valley

  • Outwood Grange Academy

  • Outwood Ledger Lane Junior and Infant School

  • Outwoods Edge Primary School

  • Over Hall Community School

  • Overhills Primary School

  • Overthorpe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior, Infant, Nursery School

  • Overton Grange School

  • Owton Manor Primary School

  • Oxclose Community School

  • Oxford Academy

  • Oxford Spires Academy

  • Oxley Park Academy Trust

  • Paddington Academy

  • Padstow School

  • Paignton Community and Sports College

  • Painsley Catholic College

  • Palace Fields Community Primary School

  • Palatine Community Sports College

  • Palmer Catholic Academy

  • Parbold Douglas Church of England Primary School

  • Parish Church of England Primary School

  • Park Hall Academy

  • Park Hall Infant Academy

  • Park Hall Junior School

  • Park High School

  • Park House School & Sports College

  • Park Lane Primary School Nursery and Parents’ Centre

  • Park Road Primary School, Sale

  • Park Road Primary School, Timperley

  • Park School

  • Park View Business and Enterprise School

  • Park View Community School

  • Park View Primary Academy

  • Parkfield Community School

  • Parkfield Primary School

  • Parkfield School

  • Parkland Primary School South Wigston

  • Parklands High School

  • Parkroyal Community School

  • Parkside Community College

  • Parkside Primary Academy

  • Parkside Sports College

  • Parkside Studio College

  • Parkstone Grammar Poole

  • Parkwood Academy

  • Parmiter’s School

  • Parson Street Primary School

  • Passmores Academy

  • Patchway Community College

  • Pate’s Grammar School

  • Pathways E-ACT Primary Academy

  • Peafield Lane Academy

  • Peak Academy

  • Peareswood Primary School

  • Peaslake Free School

  • Peatmoor Community Primary School

  • Pebsham Community Primary School

  • Peckover Primary School

  • Pegasus Primary School

  • Pegasus School

  • Pelham Primary School

  • Pembroke Park Primary School

  • Pen Mill Infants’ School

  • Penair School

  • Pencalenick School

  • Penketh High School

  • Pennine Way Junior School

  • Penny Bridge Church of England School

  • Pennyman Primary School

  • Penrice Community College

  • Penryn College

  • Penshurst Primary

  • Penwith Short Stay School

  • Percy Shurmer Primary School

  • Perins School and Community Sports College

  • Perry Beeches 2 - The Free School, Birmingham

  • Perry Beeches III

  • Perry Beeches School

  • Perry Hall Primary School

  • Perry Hall School

  • Perry Wood Primary and Nursery School

  • Pershore High School

  • Petchey Academy

  • Petersfield School

  • Petham Primary School

  • Pewsey Vale School

  • Pheasant Bank Academy

  • Philip Morant School and College

  • Phoenix Junior Academy

  • Pickhurst Infants School

  • Pickhurst Junior School

  • Piggot Church of England School

  • Pilgrims’ Way Primary School and Nursery

  • Pilton Community College

  • Pilton the Bluecoat Church of England Junior School

  • Pimlico Academy

  • Pimlico Primary

  • Place Farm Primary Academy

  • Plains Farm Primary School

  • Plantsbrook School

  • Platanos College

  • Platt Bridge Community Primary School

  • Pluckley Church of England Primary School

  • Plumberow Primary School

  • Plume School

  • Plymouth School of Creative Arts

  • Plymstock School and Sports College

  • Pokesdown Community Primary School

  • Polesworth School

  • Pontefract Carleton Park Junior and Infant School

  • Pontefract De Lacy Primary School

  • Pontefract Halfpenny Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School

  • Pontefract Larks Hill Junior and Infant School

  • Pontefract Orchard Head Junior and Infant School

  • Poole Academy

  • Poole Grammar School

  • Porter Croft Sheffield Church of England Primary School

  • Portfield Primary Academy

  • Portland College

  • Portland School

  • Portslade Aldridge Community Academy

  • Portsmouth Academy for Girls

  • Portswood Primary School

  • Potter Street Primary School

  • Powers Hall Junior School

  • Prenton High School for Girls

  • Presdales School

  • President Kennedy School and Community College

  • Preston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

  • Preston Hedges Primary School

  • Preston Manor School

  • Preston School Academy Trust

  • Priestlands School

  • Primrose Hill Church of England Primary

  • Prince Henry’s High School

  • Princes Risborough

  • Priors Free School

  • Priorslee Primary

  • Priorswood Primary School

  • Priory Academy

  • Priory Catholic Primary School, Eastwood

  • Priory City of Lincoln Academy

  • Priory Community School

  • Priory LSST Academy

  • Priory Primary School, Kingston upon Hull

  • Priory Primary School, Tadley

  • Priory Ruskin Academy

  • Priory School

  • Priory Sports and Technology College, Penwortham

  • Priory Witham Academy

  • Prospect School

  • Pulloxhill Lower School

  • Purfleet Primary School

  • Purford Green Primary School

  • Putnoe Primary School

  • Pyrcroft Grange Primary School

  • Q3 Academy

  • Quarry Hill Primary and Pre School

  • Quarrydale Academy

  • Queen Elizabeth (1561) Endowed School

  • Queen Elizabeth Academy Trust

  • Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Penrith

  • Queen Elizabeth Humanities College

  • Queen Elizabeth Kirby Lonsdale

  • Queen Elizabeth’s Girls’ School

  • Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School, Alford

  • Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School, Ashbourne

  • Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School, Faversham

  • Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School, Horncastle

  • Queen Elizabeth’s School, Barnet

  • Queen Katherine School

  • Queen Mary’s Grammar School

  • Queen Mary’s High School

  • Queens Church of England Academy

  • Queen’s Park Academy

  • Queens Park Community School

  • Queens Park Infant School

  • Queen’s Park Junior School

  • Queens Road Academy

  • Queens’ School, Bushey

  • Queensbury Academy

  • Queensmead Primary Academy

  • Queensmead School

  • Queniborough Church of England Primary School

  • Quest Academy

  • Quethiock Church of England Voluntary Aided School

  • Quintin Kynaston Academy Trust

  • R A Butler Infant School

  • R A Butler Junior School

  • Race Leys Junior School

  • Racemeadow Primary School

  • Radcliffe Primary School

  • Radford Primary School

  • Raglan Primary School

  • Rainbow Primary School

  • Rainham Mark Grammar School

  • Rainham School for Girls

  • Raleigh School

  • Ralph Allen School

  • Ralph Sadleir Middle School

  • Ramnoth Junior School

  • Ramsgate, Christ Church Church of England Junior School

  • Ranelagh School

  • Range High School

  • Rastrick High School

  • Ratby Primary School

  • Ratton School

  • Rauceby Church of England Primary School

  • Ravens Academy

  • Ravens Wood School

  • Ravensbourne School

  • Ravensthorpe Infant and Nursery School

  • Rawlett Community Sports College

  • Rawlins Community College

  • Rawmarsh Sandhill Primary School

  • Raynsford Voluntary Controlled Lower School

  • Reach Academy: Feltham

  • Reach School

  • Reading School

  • Reaside Academy

  • Red Hill Field Primary School

  • Red House Academy

  • Redborne Upper School

  • Redby Primary School

  • Redcar Community College A Specialist Visual and Performing Arts Centre

  • Redden Court School

  • Reddish Vale Technology College

  • Redhill Academy

  • Redhill School

  • Redhill School and Specialist Language College

  • Redland Green

  • Redmarley Church of England Primary School

  • Redmoor High School Academy Trust

  • Redriff Primary School

  • Redstart Primary School

  • Reedswood E-ACT Primary Academy

  • Reepham High School and College

  • Regency High School

  • Regis Manor Community Primary School

  • Regis School

  • Reid Street Primary School

  • Rendell Primary School

  • Restormel Pupil Referral Unit

  • Retford Oaks Academy

  • Reynolds Primary School

  • Ribston Hall High School

  • Richard Challoner School

  • Richard Hale School

  • Richard Rose Central Academy

  • Richard Rose Morton Academy

  • Richmond Hill Primary School

  • Richmond Park Academy

  • Rickley Park Primary School

  • Rickmansworth School

  • Riddlesdown Collegiate

  • Ridgeway Middle School

  • Ridgeway Primary Academy

  • Ridgeway Primary School

  • Ridgeway School

  • Ridgeway School and Sixth Form College

  • Ridgewood School

  • Ridings’ Federation Winterbourne International Academy

  • Ridings’ Federation Yate International Academy

  • Rimon Jewish Primary School (Golders Green)

  • Ringmer Community College Academy Trust

  • Ringwood School

  • Ripley St Thomas Church of England High School

  • Risdene Academy

  • River Bank Primary School

  • River Beach Primary School

  • Riverley Primary School

  • Rivers Academy West London

  • Riverside Primary Academy

  • Riverside School

  • Riversides School

  • Royal National Institute for the Blind Three Spires Academy

  • Robert Bakewell Primary School and Community Centre

  • Robert Bloomfield Academy

  • Robert Drake Primary School

  • Robert May’s School

  • Robert Owen Vocational School

  • Robert Smyth School

  • Robert Wilkinson Primary School

  • Robin Hood Junior and Infant School

  • Robinswood Primary School

  • Rochester Grammar School

  • Rockingham Primary School

  • Rodborough Technology School

  • Rodbourne Cheney Primary School

  • Rodillian Academy

  • Roger Ascham Primary

  • Rolph Church of England Primary School

  • Romsey School

  • Rookery School & Children’s Centre

  • Rooks Heath High School

  • Rooks Nest Junior, Infant and Nursery School

  • Rosary Catholic Primary School

  • Rose Wood Academy

  • Roseacre Primary Academy

  • Rosebery School

  • Rosedale College

  • Roseland Community College

  • Rosewood School

  • Rossett School

  • Rossington All Saints Academy

  • Rothley Church of England Primary School

  • Rothwell Junior School

  • Rothwell Victoria Infant School

  • Rough Hay Primary School

  • Roundhill Community College

  • Roundthorn Community Primary School

  • Roundwood Park School Academy Trust

  • Route 39 Academy

  • Rowanfield Junior School

  • Rowde Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Rowena Nursery and Infant Academy

  • Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe

  • Royal Latin School

  • Royal Society of Arts, Manufacturing and Commerce Academy at Tipton

  • Royal Wootton Bassett Academy

  • Roydon Primary School

  • Roysia Middle School

  • Royston Meadstead Primary School

  • Royston Summer Fields Primary School

  • Rudheath Community Primary School

  • Rugby High School

  • Runwell Community Primary School

  • Rush Common School

  • Rush Croft Sports College

  • Rushcliffe School

  • Rushton Primary School

  • Ruskin Junior School

  • Ruskington Chestnut Street Church of England Academy

  • Rustington Community Primary School

  • Rutherford House School

  • Ryde Academy

  • Rydens School

  • Ryders Hayes Academy Trust

  • Rydon Primary School

  • Rye College

  • Rye Studio School

  • Ryecroft Primary School

  • Ryvers Primary School

  • Sacred Heart Catholic Primary Academy - Sheffield

  • Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Carlton

  • Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Leicester

  • Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Loughborough

  • Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Wakefield

  • Sacred Heart High School, Hammersmith and Fulham

  • Sacred Heart High School, Newcastle upon Tyne

  • Sacred Heart of Mary Girls’ School

  • Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Secondary School

  • Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Saffron Walden County High School

  • Saint Augustine Webster Catholic Primary School

  • Saint Benedict Catholic School and Performing Arts College

  • Saint Edmund’s Roman Catholic Primary School

  • Saint George’s Church of England School

  • Saint Joan of Arc Catholic School

  • Saint John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Wigston, Leicestershire

  • Saint John Houghton Catholic School

  • Saint Martin’s Catholic School, Stoke Golding

  • Saint Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Loughborough

  • Saint Michael’s Catholic High School

  • Saint Norbert’s Catholic Primary School

  • Saint Winefride’s Catholic Primary School

  • Salcombe Church of England Primary School

  • Sale Grammar School

  • Salendine Nook High School

  • Salford City Academy

  • Salmestone Primary School

  • Saltash.net Community School

  • Salterlee Primary School

  • Salvatorian Roman Catholic College

  • Sampford Peverell Church of England Primary School

  • Samuel Ward Academy

  • Samuel Whitbread Community College

  • Samworth Church Academy

  • Samworth Enterprise Academy

  • Sandal Magna Community Academy

  • Sandbach High School and School Sixth Form

  • Sandbach School

  • Sandon School

  • Sandown Bay Academy

  • Sandringham School Academy Trust

  • Sandwell Academy

  • Sandwich Technology School

  • Sandy Hill Academy

  • Sandye Place Academy

  • Sandymoor School

  • Sarum Academy

  • Sawston Village College

  • Sawtry Community College

  • Saxon Primary Academy

  • Saxon Way Primary School

  • Scartho Junior Academy

  • Scawby Academy

  • School 21

  • Scientia Academy

  • Scout Road Primary School

  • Seaford Head Community College

  • Seal Primary Academy

  • Seaton Academy

  • Seer Green Church of England Combined School

  • Selling Church of England Primary School

  • Selwood Anglican/Methodist Middle School

  • Serlby Park Academy

  • Settlebeck High School

  • Seven Fields Primary School

  • Severn Vale School

  • Severn View Academy

  • Severnbanks Primary School

  • Severndale Specialist Academy

  • Sexey’s School

  • Seymour Primary School

  • Seymour Road Primary School

  • Shafton Primary School

  • Sharnbrook John Gibbard Lower School

  • Sharnbrook Upper School

  • Shatterlocks Infant School

  • Shaw Primary School

  • Shaw Ridge Primary School

  • Shaw Wood Primary School

  • Sheffield Park Academy

  • Sheffield Springs Academy

  • Sheldon Community School

  • Sheldwich Primary School

  • Shelfield Academy

  • Shelley Academy Trust

  • Shenfield School

  • Shenley Academy

  • Shenley Brook End School

  • Shepherdswell School

  • Sheringham High School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Sherwood Park Primary School

  • Shewood E-ACT

  • Shibden Head Primary School

  • Shiphay Learning Academy

  • Shipston High School - A Specialist Technology College

  • Shire Oak Academy

  • Shirebrook Academy

  • Shireland Collegiate Academy

  • Shireland Hall Primary School

  • Shirestone Community Primary School

  • Shirley High School Performing Arts College

  • Shirley Infant School

  • Shirley Junior School

  • Shirley Manor Primary School

  • Shoeburyness High School

  • Shooters Hill Post-16 Campus

  • Shoreham Academy

  • Shrivenham Church of England Controlled School

  • Sidbury Church of England Primary School

  • Siddal Primary School

  • Sidney Stringer Academy

  • Signhills Academy

  • Signhills Infants’ Academy

  • Sileby Redlands Community Primary School

  • Silver Springs Primary Academy

  • Silverdale Primary Academy

  • Silverdale School

  • Silverstone University Technical College

  • Simon Balle School

  • Simpson’s Lane Primary Academy

  • Sir Christopher Hatton School

  • Sir Harry Smith Community College

  • Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School

  • Sir Herbert Leon Academy

  • Sir Isaac Newton Sixth Form Free School

  • Sir John Gleed School

  • Sir John Lawes School

  • Sir John Leman High School

  • Sir Joseph Williamson’s Mathematical School

  • Sir Robert Gefferys Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School

  • Sir Robert Pattinson Academy

  • Sir Robert Woodard Academy

  • Sir Roger Manwood’s School

  • Sir Thomas Fremantle School

  • Sir Thomas Rich’s School

  • Sir Thomas Wharton Community College

  • Sir William Borlase’s Grammar School

  • Sir William Burrough Primary School

  • Sir William Ramsay School

  • Sir William Romney’s School

  • Sir William Stanier Community School

  • Sirius Academy

  • Sittingbourne Academy

  • Skegness Academy

  • Skegness Infant Academy

  • Skegness Junior School

  • Skelton Primary School

  • Skerne Park Primary School

  • Skinners’ Academy

  • Skinners’ Kent Academy

  • Skipton Girls’ High School

  • Slade Junior and Infant School

  • Slough and Eton Church of England Business and Enterprise College

  • Slough Grammar School

  • Smarden Primary School

  • Smestow School

  • Smithills School

  • Sneinton St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School

  • Soham Village College

  • Somers Park Primary School

  • Somervale School

  • South Avenue Infant School

  • South Avenue Junior School

  • South Axholme Academy

  • South Benfleet School

  • South Brent Primary School

  • South Bromsgrove Community High School

  • South Charnwood High School

  • South Craven School

  • South Dartmoor Academy

  • South Farnham School

  • South Hunsley School and Sixth Form College

  • South Leeds Academy

  • South Nottinghampshire Academy

  • South Ossett Infant School

  • South Wigston High School

  • South Wiltshire Grammar School

  • South Wolds Academy & Sixth Form

  • South Wolverhampton and Bilston Academy

  • Southampton Studio School

  • Southborough High School

  • Southbroom St James Academy

  • Southend High School for Boys

  • Southend High School for Girls

  • Southend Young Men’s Christian Association Community School

  • Southey Green Community Primary School and Nurseries

  • Southfield Junior School

  • Southfield Primary School

  • Southfield School - Bradford

  • Southfield School for Girls

  • Southfields Community College

  • Southlands Lower School

  • Southminster Church of England (Controlled) Primary School

  • Southmoor Academy

  • Southwark Free School

  • Southwark Primary School

  • Southwater Infant Academy

  • Southwater Junior School

  • Southway Primary School

  • Spalding Grammar School

  • Sparkwell All Saints Primary School

  • Spires Academy

  • Sponne School Technology College

  • Spring Cottage Primary School

  • Spring Lane Primary School

  • Springbank Primary Academy

  • Springfield Academy

  • Springfield Primary School

  • Springfields Academy

  • Springhill Catholic Primary School

  • Springhill Primary Academy

  • Springwell Dene School

  • Springwood High School

  • St Agatha’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Aidan’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Aidan’s Catholic School

  • St Aidan’s Church of England Academy

  • St Aidan’s Church of England High School

  • St Alban’s Academy

  • St Alban’s Catholic Academy

  • St Alban’s Catholic High School

  • St Albans Girls’ School

  • St Aldhelm’s Academy

  • St Ambrose College

  • St Andrew the Apostle Greek Orthodox School

  • St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Taunton

  • St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Woodhall Spa

  • St Anne’s Academy

  • St Anne’s Catholic School

  • St Ann’s Catholic Primary Academy

  • St Ann’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Anns Well Primary School

  • St Anselm’s College

  • St Anthony’s Catholic Girls’ School

  • St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School, Manchester

  • St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School, Sunderland

  • St Anthony’s School

  • St Augustine Academy

  • St Augustine of Canterbury Church of England Primary School

  • St Augustine’s Academy, Belvedere, Kent

  • St Augustine’s Academy, Dunstable

  • St Augustine’s Catholic Academy Trust (Primary and Nursery School)

  • St Augustine’s Catholic College

  • St Augustine’s Roman Catholic (Aided) Primary School

  • St Barnabas Church of England Primary Academy

  • St Bartholomew’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Bartholomew’s School

  • St Bede Academy

  • St Bede’s Catholic Academy

  • St Bede’s Catholic College

  • St Bede’s Catholic Comprehensive School and Sixth Form College

  • St Bede’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Bede’s Catholic Voluntary Academy

  • St Bede’s Inter-Church School

  • St Bede’s Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St Benedict’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy

  • St Bernard’s Catholic High School, Specialist School for the Arts and Applied Learning

  • St Bernard’s High School and Arts College

  • St Birinus School

  • St Blasius Shanklin Church of England Primary Academy

  • St Breock Primary School

  • St Buryan Primary School

  • St Catherine of Siena Catholic Primary School

  • St Catherine’s Catholic Primary School, Swindon

  • St Catherine’s Catholic School for Girls

  • St Catherine’s Primary School

  • St Chad’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Chad’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Christopher’s Church of England School, Cowley

  • St Christophers Lower School

  • St Clare’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Clare’s Primary School - A Catholic Voluntary Academy

  • St Clement Danes School

  • St Clement’s Church of England Academy

  • St Clement’s High School

  • St Clere’s School

  • St Columb Major Community Primary School

  • St Columb Minor Academy

  • St Columba Church of England Primary Academy

  • St Columba’s Catholic Boys’ School

  • St Cuthbert’s Catholic High School

  • St Cuthbert’s Church of England Infants School

  • St Cyprian’s Greek Orthodox Primary School

  • St David’s School

  • St Dominic’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Dunstan’s Community School

  • St Eanswythe’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Edmund Campion Catholic Primary School

  • St Edmunds Catholic School

  • St Edmund’s School Academy

  • St Edward’s Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior High School

  • St Edward’s Church of England School & Sixth Form College

  • St Edward’s College

  • St Filumena’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Francis of Assisi, Academy of

  • St Francis Xavier’s College

  • St George and St Martin’s Catholic Primary School

  • St George Roman Catholic School

  • St Georges (Alternative Provision) Academy, Birmingham

  • St George’s Academy, Sleaford

  • St George’s Catholic Primary School

  • St George’s Church of England Academy

  • St George’s Church of England Junior and Infant School

  • St George’s Church of England Primary School

  • St George’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • St George’s School

  • St Gerard’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Giles Catholic Primary School

  • St Giles Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior & Infants

  • St Gregory the Great Voluntary Aided Catholic Secondary School

  • St Gregory’s Catholic Comprehensive School

  • St Gregory’s Catholic Middle School

  • St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School, Stockton on Tees

  • St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School, Stoke on Trent

  • St Helena School

  • St Helen’s Catholic Junior School

  • St Helen’s Primary Academy

  • St Hilary School

  • St Ignatius Catholic Primary School

  • St Ives Infant School

  • St Ivo School

  • St James’ Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • St James Church School

  • St James’ Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St James the Great Academy

  • St James the Great Roman Catholic Primary and Nursery School

  • St John and St Francis Church School

  • St John Fisher and Thomas More Catholic Primary School

  • St John Fisher Catholic Primary Academy

  • St John Fisher Catholic Primary School

  • St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Alvaston, Derby

  • St John Plessington Catholic College

  • St John Rigby Catholic Primary School

  • St John Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School

  • St John the Evangelist Catholic Primary

  • St John’s and St Peter’s Church of England Academy

  • St John’s Catholic School & Sixth Form Centre

  • St John’s Church of England Academy, Coleford

  • St John’s Church of England (Aided) Primary School

  • St John’s Church of England Foundation Middle School

  • St John’s Church of England Primary School, Birmingham

  • St John’s Church of England Primary School, Darlington

  • St John’s Church of England Primary School, Dorking

  • St John’s Church of England Primary School, Midsomer Norton

  • St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Rishworth

  • St John’s Marlborough

  • St John’s Primary Academy

  • St John’s Primary School, Knaphill

  • St John’s Primary School, Wallingford

  • St John’s School

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Academy

  • St Joseph’s Catholic College

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Lower School

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary Academy

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Aldershot

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Broadstairs

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Castleford

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Carterton

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Devizes

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Dudley

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Goldenhill

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Hunslet

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Moorthorpe

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Otley

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Pontefract

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Pudsey

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Rotherham

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Thame

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Uttoxeter

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Wetherby

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Voluntary Academy, Leicester

  • St Joseph’s Catholic Voluntary Academy, Market Harborough

  • St Joseph’s College

  • St Joseph’s College Edmund Rice Trust Academy

  • St Josephs Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St Jude’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Keverne Primary School

  • St Laurence in Thanet Church of England Junior School

  • St Laurence School

  • St Laurence’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Lawrence Academy

  • St Lawrence Church of England Primary School - Hassocks

  • St Leonards Academy

  • St Leonard’s Church of England Primary Academy

  • St Louis Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St Loys Church of England Primary School, Weedon Lois

  • St Luke’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Luke’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Mabyn Church of England School

  • St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School

  • St Margaret Ward Catholic School and Arts College

  • St Margaret’s Academy

  • St Margaret’s Church of England High School

  • St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School

  • St Marie’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Mark’s Catholic School

  • St Mark’s Church of England Academy

  • St Mark’s West Essex Catholic School

  • St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls

  • St Martin-in-Meneage Primary School

  • St Martin’s Academy Chester

  • St Martin’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Martin’s School Brentwood

  • St Mary and St John Catholic Primary School

  • St Mary Magadalene Academy

  • St Mary Magdalene Academy: the Courtyard

  • St Mary Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St Marychurch Church of England Primary and Nursery School

  • St Marylebone Church of England School

  • St Mary’s (Melton Mowbray) Church of England Primary School

  • St Mary’s Catholic Comprehensive School

  • St Mary’s Catholic Comprehensive School, Menston

  • St Mary’s Catholic High School

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary Academy, Gloucester

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary Academy, Sheffield

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School Academy Trust

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School Voluntary Academy, Grimsby

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Horsforth

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Leeds

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Maidenhead

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Maltby

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Rotherham

  • St Marys Catholic Primary School, Stoke on Trent

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Swindon

  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy

  • St Mary’s Church of England Aided Primary School

  • St Mary’s Church of England High School (Voluntary Aided)

  • St Mary’s Church of England Junior and Infant School (National College)

  • St Mary’s Church of England Junior School

  • St Mary’s Church of England Middle School, Puddletown

  • St Mary’s Church of England Middle School, Stotfold

  • St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Burton Latimer

  • St Mary’s Church of England Primary, Dilwyn

  • St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Barnsley

  • St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Brentwood

  • St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Kettering

  • St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Mildenhall

  • St Mary’s Hampton Church of England School

  • St Matthew Academy

  • St Matthew’s Church of England (Aided) Primary School

  • St Matthew’s Church of England Primary School, Edgeley

  • St Matthew’s Church of England Primary School, West Drayton

  • St Matthias Church of England Primary School

  • St Merryn School

  • St Mewan Community Primary School Academy Trust

  • St Michael and All Angels Church of England (Aided) Primary School

  • St Michael and All Angels Church of England Academy

  • St Michael Church of England High School

  • St Michael’s Catholic Academy

  • St Michael’s Catholic College

  • St Michael’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Michael’s Catholic Secondary School

  • St Michael’s Church of England Aided Primary School

  • St Michael’s Church of England Junior and Infant School

  • St Michael’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Michael’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • St Michael’s Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School

  • St Nathaniel Academy

  • St Newlyn East Primary School

  • St Nicholas Catholic Primary School, Birmingham

  • St Nicholas Catholic Primary School, Exeter

  • St Nicholas’ Church of England Combined School

  • St Nicholas’ Church of England Primary

  • St Nicholas of Tolentine Catholic Primary School

  • St Nicolas’ Church of England Voluntary Aided School

  • St Osmund’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Middle School, Dorchester

  • St Oswald’s Church of England Academy

  • St Oswald’s Church of England Primary Academy

  • St Patrick’s Catholic Primary and Nursery School

  • St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Bristol

  • St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Sheffield

  • St Patrick’s Church of England Junior and Infant School

  • St Paul’s Academy

  • St Paul’s and All Hallows Church of England Infant School

  • St Paul’s and All Hallows Church of England Junior School

  • St Paul’s Catholic High School

  • St Paul’s Church of England Primary School, Astley Bridge

  • St Paul’s Church of England Primary School, Bolton

  • St Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School

  • St Peter and St Paul Church of England Primary School

  • St Peter and St Paul, Lincoln’s Catholic High School

  • St Peter’s Academy

  • St Peter’s Catholic High School and Sixth Form Centre

  • St Peter’s Catholic Primary School

  • St Peter’s Catholic Voluntary Academy Trust

  • St Peter’s Church of England First School

  • St Peter’s Church of England Junior School

  • St Peter’s Church of England Primary School

  • St Peter’s Collegiate Church of England School

  • St Peters School

  • St Petroc’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • St Simon and Jude Church of England Primary School, Bolton

  • St Simon Stock Catholic School

  • St Stephen’s Community Academy

  • St Stephens Junior School

  • St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Basildon

  • St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Bristol

  • St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Colchester

  • St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Nottingham

  • St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Wolverhampton

  • St Thomas A Becket Catholic College Specialist Status in Humanities: With Autism Resource

  • St Thomas Becket Catholic Primary School

  • St Thomas Cantilupe Church of England Academy

  • St Thomas’ Catholic Primary School

  • St Thomas More Catholic College

  • St Thomas More Catholic High School

  • St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Kidlington

  • St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Leicester

  • St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Saffron Waldon

  • St Thomas More Catholic School, Blaydon

  • St Thomas More Catholic School, Haringey

  • St Thomas More Catholic Teaching School

  • St Thomas More High School for Boys

  • St Thomas More Roman Catholic High School Aided

  • St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School

  • St Thomas More’s Catholic Primary School, Colchester

  • St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School

  • St Tudy Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • St Ursula’s E-ACT Academy

  • St Wilfrid’s Catholic High School and Sixth Form College: With Speech and Language Resource

  • St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary School, Sheffield

  • St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary School, Stoke-on-Trent

  • St Wilfrid’s Church of England High School and Technology College

  • St Winnow Church of England School

  • Stafford Leys Community Primary School

  • Staffordshire University Academy

  • Staindrop School, A Business and Enterprise College

  • Stamford Queen Eleanor School

  • Stamford St Gilberts Church of England Primary School

  • Stanborough School

  • Stanchester Community School Academy

  • Standish St Wilfrid’s Church of England Primary School

  • Stanford-le-Hope Primary School

  • Stanground Academy

  • Stanground St John’s Church of England Primary School

  • Staniland Academy

  • Stanley Green Infant School

  • Stanley Grove Academy

  • Stanton Under Bardon Community Primary School

  • Stanway School

  • Stapeley Broad Lane Church of England Primary School

  • Star Academy

  • Staunton and Corse Church of England Primary School

  • Steiner Academy Exeter

  • Steiner Academy Hereford

  • Stem 6th Form Academy

  • Stephenson Academy

  • Stephenson Studio School

  • Stephenson Way Community Primary School

  • Stewards School

  • Stewart Fleming Primary School

  • Stisted Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Stockland Church of England Primary School

  • Stockland Green School

  • Stockley Academy

  • Stockport Academy

  • Stockport Technical School

  • Stoke Bishop Church of England Primary School

  • Stoke Damerel Community College

  • Stoke High School - Ormiston Academy

  • Stoke Lodge Primary School

  • Stoke Studio College for construction and Building Excellence

  • Stoke Studio College for Manufacturing and Design Engineering

  • Stone Soup Learns

  • Stone with Woodford Church of England Primary School

  • Stonebow Primary School Loughborough

  • Stoneleigh Primary School

  • Stour Valley Community School

  • Stourfield Infant School

  • Stourport High School & 6th Form Centre

  • Stowford Primary School

  • Stradbroke Business and Enterprise College

  • Stramongate Primary School

  • Strand Primary Academy

  • Stranton Primary School

  • Stratford School

  • Stratford Upon Avon High School

  • Stratford-upon- Avon Grammar School for Girls

  • Stratton Upper School and Community College

  • Streetly School

  • Stretton Church of England Primary School

  • Stretton Sugwas Church of England Primary School

  • Strood Academy

  • Stroud High School

  • Studley High School

  • Sturry Church of England Primary School

  • Suckley Primary School

  • Sudbury Primary School

  • Suffolk New Academy

  • Summercourt Community Primary School

  • Summercroft Primary School

  • Summerhill Junior School

  • Sunbury Manor School

  • Sundon Lower School

  • Sundorne School and Sports College

  • Sunnyside Academy Trust

  • Sunnyside Primary School

  • Sutherland Business and Enterprise College

  • Sutherland Primary Academy

  • Sutton Academy

  • Sutton Coldfield Grammar School for Girls

  • Sutton Grammar School for Boys

  • Sutton Park Primary School

  • Sutton Primary School

  • Swakeleys School for Girls

  • Swallow Hill Community College

  • Swallowdale Primary School and Community Centre

  • Swanland Primary School

  • Swavesey Village College

  • Swindon Academy

  • Swinton Brookfield Primary Academy

  • Swinton High School

  • Sybourn Primary School

  • Sycamore Primary School

  • Sythwood Primary School

  • Tabor Academy

  • Tame Valley Academy

  • Tamworth Enterprise College, an AET Academy

  • Tangmere Primary Academy

  • Tanworth-in-Arden Church of England Primary School

  • Tapton School

  • Tarleton High School, A Community Technology College

  • Tarporley High School and Sixth Form College

  • Tatworth Primary School

  • Tauheedul Islam Boys’ High School

  • Taunton Academy

  • Taverham High School

  • Teddington School

  • Teesdale School

  • Teign School

  • Teignmouth Community College

  • Temple Ewell Church of England Primary School

  • Temple Grove Academy

  • Tendring Enterprise

  • Tendring Technology College

  • Testwood Sports College

  • Tewkesbury School

  • Thames Primary School

  • Thames View Infants’ School

  • Thameside Primary School Academy

  • Thamesmead School

  • The Abbey School

  • The Academy of Central Bedfordshire

  • The ACE Academy

  • The Acorn Free School

  • The Aerodrome School

  • The Albion Academy

  • The Arbours Academy

  • The Archer Academy

  • The Armthorpe School

  • The Arthur Terry School

  • The Baird Primary Academy

  • The Beauchamp College

  • The Beccles Free School

  • The Becket School

  • The Bishop Wand Church of England School

  • The Bolsover School

  • The Boston Grammar School

  • The Boulevard Academy

  • The Bramcote Park Sport, Business and Enterprise School

  • The Brent Primary Academy

  • The Bridge

  • The Bridge (Alternative Provision) Academy

  • The Bromfords School

  • The Byrchall High School

  • The Castle School

  • The Catholic High School, Chester A Specialist Science College

  • The Cavendish School

  • The Cedars School

  • The Chafford School

  • The Chantry School

  • The Charles Coddy Walker Academy

  • The Cherwell School

  • The City School

  • The Clarendon College

  • The Co-operative Academy of Leeds

  • The Corsham Regis Primary Academy

  • The County High School Leftwich

  • The Courtyard Alternative Provision Academy

  • The Croft Primary Academy

  • The Crossley Heath School

  • The Da Vinci Studio School of Creative Enterprise

  • The Da Vinci Studio School of Science and Technology

  • The Dean Academy

  • The Dolphin School

  • The Duchy School Bradninch

  • The Dudley Infant Academy

  • The Dunbury Church of England Primary Academy

  • The Durham Free School

  • The Duston School

  • The Elizabethan High School

  • The Elstree University Techincal College

  • The Epiphany Church of England Primary School

  • The Eresby School

  • The Excel Academy

  • The Faber Catholic Primary School

  • The Ferns Primary Academy

  • The Ferrers Specialist Arts College

  • The Fishtoft School

  • The Flying High Academy at Ladybrook

  • The Frances Bardsley School for Girls

  • The Gainsborough Parish Church Primary School

  • The Gateway Primary Academy

  • The Giffard Catholic Primary School

  • The Glapton Academy

  • The Good Shepherd Catholic Primary, Arnold

  • The Grange School, Shrewsbury

  • The Grangefield Academy

  • The Grays School Media Arts College

  • The Green School

  • The Green Way Primary School

  • The Greenwich Free School

  • The Grey Coat Hospital

  • The Grove Academy

  • The Gryphon School

  • The Harrowby Church of England Infant School, Grantham

  • The Harvey Grammar School

  • The Hawthorne’s Free School

  • The Heights Free School

  • The Hendreds Church of England School

  • The Henrietta Barnett School

  • The Henry Box School

  • The Hermitage School, Woking

  • The Highcrest Academy

  • The Hill Primary School

  • The Hills Academy

  • The Holgate Comprehensive School

  • The Holme Church of England Controlled Primary School

  • The Holy Cross School

  • The Holy Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided School

  • The Houghton Regis Academy

  • The Hyde School

  • The James Hornsby High School

  • The John Henry Newman Academy

  • The John of Gaunt School

  • The John Smeaton Academy

  • The Jubilee Academy, Harrow

  • The Kimberley School

  • The Kingfisher Academy

  • The Kingfisher School

  • The King’s School, Pontefract

  • The Kingswood School

  • The Kirkby-la-Thorpe Church of England Primary School

  • The Lincoln Manor Leas Junior School

  • The Links Education Support Centre

  • The Little Gonerby Church of England Infant School, Grantham

  • The Mablethorpe Primary Academy

  • The Maltings Free College

  • The Manor Academy

  • The Manor Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

  • The Mansfield Primary Academy

  • The Marlborough Church of England School

  • The Matthew Arnold School

  • The Mead Community Primary School

  • The Meadow Community Primary School

  • The Meden School and Technology College

  • The Merrill Academy

  • The Merton Primary School

  • The Mill Primary School

  • The National Autistic Society Thames Valley School

  • The National Church of England Junior School, Grantham

  • The Neale-Wade Academy

  • The Nelson Academy

  • The Nene Infant School

  • The Nethersole Church of England Primary School

  • The Nettleham Infant School

  • The New Forest Academy

  • The Newark Academy

  • The Nicholas Hamond Academy

  • The Norton Knatchbull School

  • The Nottingham Emmanuel School

  • The Oak Tree Primary School

  • The Oaklands Primary School

  • The Oaks Primary School

  • The Oaktree School

  • The Olive School Blackburn

  • The Olive School Hackney

  • The Olive Tree Primary School Bolton

  • The Orchards Primary Academy

  • The Palmer Primary Academy

  • The Park Academy

  • The Park Lane (Foundation) Primary School

  • The Parker E-ACT Academy

  • The Parks Academy

  • The Pastures Primary School

  • The Phoenix School, Grantham

  • The Phoenix School, Telford

  • The Pioneer School

  • The Pochin School

  • The Premier Academy

  • The Priory School

  • The Priory School, A Business and Enterprise College

  • The Purston E-ACT Academy

  • The Quay School

  • The Queen Eleanor Primary Academy

  • The Quinta Primary School

  • The Ramsey Academy, Halstead

  • The Rayleigh Primary School Academy Trust

  • The Reach Free School

  • The Ridge Academy

  • The Robert Fitzroy Academy

  • The Robert Napier School

  • The Rookeries Carleton Junior and Infant School: With Hearing Impairment Resource

  • The Round House Primary School

  • The Rural Enterprise Academy

  • The Rushden Community College Specialising in Mathematics and Computing

  • The Rydal Academy

  • The Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Ilkley

  • The Saint Augustine’s Catholic Primary School

  • The Saint Hugh’s Catholic Primary School

  • The Samuel Lister Academy

  • The Samuel Ryder Academy

  • The Saxmundham Free School

  • The Sele School

  • The Selsey Academy

  • The Shade Primary School

  • The Sir William Robertson High School, Welbourn

  • The Skegness Grammar School

  • The Skinners’ School

  • The St Christopher School

  • The St Marylebone Church of England Bridge School

  • The Studio, Liverpool

  • The Sutton Community Academy

  • The Swanage School

  • The Sweyne Park School

  • The Thomas Alleyne School

  • The Thomas Cowley High School

  • The Thomas Ferens Academy

  • The Thomas Hepburn Community Comprehensive School

  • The Three Rivers Academy

  • The Tiger School

  • The Trinity Catholic School

  • The Truro Learning Academy

  • The Utterby Primary School

  • The Vaynor First School

  • The Victory Primary School

  • The Wells Free School

  • The Westgate School

  • The Wey Valley School

  • The White’s Wood Lane Community Junior School, Gainsborough

  • The Willows Primary School

  • The Woodlands Academy, Scarborough

  • The Wroxham School

  • Theale Green Community School

  • Thetford Academy

  • Thetford Alternative Provision Free School

  • Thistley Hough Academy

  • Thomas Aveling School

  • Thomas Bennett Community College

  • Thomas Clarkson Academy

  • Thomas Deacon Academy

  • Thomas Estley Community College

  • Thomas Gamuel Primary School

  • Thomas Hardye School

  • Thomas Keble School

  • Thomas Knyvett College

  • Thomas Lord Audley School

  • Thomas Mills High School

  • Thomas Telford City Technical College

  • Thomas Wolsey School

  • Thomson House School

  • Thoresby Primary School

  • Thornaby Academy

  • Thornden School

  • Thornhill Community Academy

  • Thornton Primary School

  • Thorplands Primary School

  • Three Ways School

  • Thriftwood School

  • Thringstone Primary School

  • Thrunscoe Primary Academy

  • Thrussington Church of England Primary School

  • Thrybergh School and Sports College

  • Thurcroft Junior School

  • Thurstable School, Sports College & Sixth Form Centre

  • Tidemill Primary School

  • Tiffin Girls’ School

  • Tiffin School

  • Tile Hill Wood School and Language College

  • Timberley Academy Trust

  • Timbertree Primary School

  • Tiverton Junior and Infant School

  • Toddington St George Lower School

  • Tollbar Academy

  • Tollbar Edge Cleethorpes Academy

  • Tolworth Girls’ School and Centre for Continuing Education

  • Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College

  • Tonbridge Grammar School

  • Toothill School

  • Tooting Primary School

  • Top Valley Academy

  • Tor Bridge High School

  • Torquay Academy

  • Torquay Boys Grammar School

  • Torquay Girls Grammar School

  • Torre Church of England Primary School

  • Totley Primary School

  • Totteridge Academy

  • Tower Road Primary

  • Towers School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Town End Academy

  • Townhill Infant School

  • Townley Grammar School for Girls

  • Tree Tops Academy

  • Tregolls School

  • Tregonwell Academy

  • Tregoze Primary School

  • Tremona Road Hospital and Home Education Service

  • Trenance Learning Academy

  • Trent Valley Academy

  • Treverbyn Academy

  • Trevithick Learning Academy

  • Trewirgie Infant School

  • Trewirgie Junior School

  • Tring School

  • Trinity Academy, Calderdale

  • Trinity Academy, Doncaster

  • Trinity Church of England High School

  • Trinity High School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Trinity Primary Academy

  • Trinity School, Belvedere

  • Trinity School, Carlisle

  • Trinity School, Newbury

  • Trinity School, Sevenoaks

  • Tubbenden Primary School

  • Tudhoe Colliery Primary School

  • Tudor Grange Academy, Redditch

  • Tudor Grange Academy, Worcester

  • Tudor Grange Primary Academy Haselor

  • Tudor Grange Primary Academy, St James

  • Tuxford Primary School and Early Years Centre

  • Tuxford School

  • Tweendykes School

  • Twickenham Academy

  • Twickenham Primary School

  • Two Mile Ash School

  • Twyford Church of England High School

  • Twynham School

  • Tyldesley Primary School

  • Tymberwood Academy

  • Tyndale Community School

  • Tyrrells School

  • Uffculme Primary School

  • Uffculme School

  • Ulceby St Nicholas Church of England Primary School

  • Unity Academy, Blackpool

  • Unity Academy, Middlesbrough

  • University Academy, Kidsgrove

  • University Academy, Keighley

  • University Academy, Holbeach

  • University Academy, Warrington

  • University Academy of Birkenhead

  • University Academy - Sponsored by University of Chester Academies Trust

  • University Cathedral Free School

  • University College London Camden Academy

  • University of Chester Academy Northwich

  • University of Chester Church of England Academy

  • University Primary Academy Weaverham

  • University Technical College Plymouth

  • University Technical College Reading

  • University Technical College Sheffield

  • University Technical College, Royal Borough of Greenwich

  • Upminster Infant School

  • Upminster Junior School

  • Upper Shirley High School

  • Uppingham Community College

  • Upton Hall School Faithful Companions of Jesus

  • Urmston Grammar Academy

  • Ursula Taylor Voluntary Controlled Lower School

  • Ursuline Academy Ilford

  • Uxbridge High School Academy Trust

  • Vale Academy

  • Vale of Evesham School

  • Vale Primary Academy

  • Valley Park School

  • Valley Primary School

  • Vandyke Upper School and Community College

  • Venerable Bede Academy

  • Verulam School

  • Veryan Church of England School

  • Victoria Lane Academy

  • Victoria Park Primary

  • Victoria Primary Academy

  • Viewley Hill Academy Trust

  • Violet Way Academy

  • Visions Learning Trust University Technical College

  • Voyager Academy

  • Vyners School

  • Waddesdon Church of England School

  • Wade Deacon High School

  • Wadebridge Community Primary School

  • Wadebridge School

  • Wainstalls School

  • Wainwright Primary Academy

  • Wakefield City Academy

  • Waldegrave School for Girls

  • Walderslade Girls’ School

  • Wales High School

  • Walkwood Church of England Middle School

  • Wallingford School

  • Wallington County Grammar School

  • Wallington High School for Girls

  • Wallscourt Farm Academy

  • Walsall Academy

  • Walsall Studio School

  • Walter Street Primary Academy

  • Waltham Leas Primary Academy

  • Walthamstow Academy

  • Walton High

  • Walworth Academy

  • Wandle Valley School

  • Wansbeck Primary School

  • Wansdyke Community School

  • Wantage Church of England Primary School

  • Wapping High School

  • Warden House Primary School

  • Warden Park Primary Academy

  • Warden Park School

  • Wardle High School

  • Warlingham School

  • Warlingham Village Primary School

  • Warminster Kingdown

  • Warndon Primary School

  • Warren Farm Primary School

  • Warren Primary School

  • Warren Road Primary School

  • Warton Nethersole’s Church of England Primary School

  • Warwick Primary School

  • Waseley Hills High School and Sixth Form Centre

  • Washingborough Primary School

  • Washwood Heath Technology College

  • Watchfield Primary School

  • Waterhead Academy

  • Waterloo Primary School

  • Waterwells Primary Academy

  • Watford Grammar School for Boys

  • Watford Grammar School for Girls

  • Waverley Studio College

  • Waycroft Academy

  • Wayfield Primary School

  • Wayland Community High School

  • Waynflete Infants’ School

  • Weald of Kent Grammar School

  • Weare Academy First School

  • Weatherfield School

  • Weatherhead High School Media Arts College

  • Weavers Academy

  • Weavers Close Church of England Primary School

  • Webheath First School

  • Webster Primary School

  • Wedmore First School Academy

  • Weeley St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School

  • Weelsby Primary School

  • Welbeck Primary School

  • Wellacre Technology College

  • Welland Park Community College

  • Welland Primary Academy

  • Wellesley Park Primary School

  • Welling School

  • Wellington Academy

  • Wellington School

  • Wellsway School

  • Welton Church of England Primary School

  • Welton St Mary’s Church of England Primary School

  • Wembley High Technology College

  • Wensley Fold (Voluntary Controlled) Church of England Primary School

  • Wentworth Primary School

  • Werneth Primary School

  • West Bridgford School

  • West Derby School

  • West End Academy

  • West Grantham Academy, Earl of Dysart

  • West Grantham Academy, Spitalgate

  • West Grantham Academy, St Hugh’s

  • West Hatch High School

  • West Hill School

  • West Kirby Grammar School

  • West Lakes Academy

  • West London Free School

  • West London Free School Primary

  • West Malling Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School and Language Unit

  • West Meadows Primary School

  • West Newcastle Academy

  • West Park Academy

  • West Park School

  • West Somerset Community College

  • West St Leonards Primary Academy

  • West Thornton Primary School

  • West Thurrock Primary School

  • West Town Lane Academy

  • West Walsall E-ACT Academy

  • Westborough Academy

  • Westbourne Primary School

  • Westbourne Sports College

  • Westbrook Primary

  • Westbury Park Primary School

  • Westbury-on-Trym Church of England Primary School

  • Westcliff High School for Boys Academy

  • Westcliff High School for Girls

  • Westcliff Primary School

  • Westerings Primary School

  • Westfield Academy, Watford

  • Westfield Academy, Yeovil

  • Westfield Community Primary School - Haverhill

  • Westgate Junior School

  • Westlands Primary School

  • Westlands School, Sittingbourne

  • Westlands School, Stockton on Tees

  • Westlea Primary School

  • Westley Middle School

  • Westminster Academy

  • Westminster City School

  • Weston Community School

  • Weston Favell Academy

  • Weston Favell Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School

  • Weston Road Academy

  • Westside Free School

  • Westwood Academy

  • Westwood School - A Technology College

  • Westwoodside Church of England Primary School

  • Weydon School

  • Weyfield Primary School

  • Wheatley Church of England (Controlled) Primary School

  • Wheeler Primary School

  • Whetley Primary School

  • Whickham School & Sports College

  • Whipperley Infant School

  • Whirley Primary School

  • Whiston Junior and Infant School

  • Whiston Worry Goose Junior and Infant School

  • Whitburn Church of England Academy

  • White Cliffs Primary College for the Arts

  • White Hall Academy

  • White Waltham Church of England School

  • Whitecross Hereford; High School and Specialist Sports College

  • Whitefield School

  • Whitehaven School

  • Whitehill Community Academy

  • Whitehorse Manor Infant School

  • Whitehorse Manor Junior School

  • Whitelands Park Primary School

  • Whitemoor Academy

  • Whitemoor Primary and Nursery School

  • Whitesheet Church Academy

  • Whitley Academy

  • Whitstone School

  • Whittingham Community Primary School

  • Whitton Green Community Primary School

  • Wickersley School and Sports College

  • Wickford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School

  • Widecombe-in-the-Moor Primary School

  • Widewell Primary School

  • Wigan University Technical College

  • Wigmore High School

  • Wigmore Primary School

  • Wigston Birkett House Community Special School

  • Wilbarston Church of England Primary School

  • Wilberforce Primary School

  • Wilcombe Primary School

  • Wildern School

  • Willenhall E-ACT Academy

  • William Alvey School

  • William Brookes School

  • William de Ferrers School

  • William Edwards School and Sports College

  • William Farr Church of England Comprehensive School

  • William Howard School

  • William Hulme’s Grammar School

  • William Lovell Church of England School

  • William Morris School

  • William Perkin Church of England High School

  • William Tyndale Primary School

  • Willow Bank Primary School

  • Willow Brook Primary School Academy

  • Willow Green Academy

  • Willow Primary School, Doncaster

  • Willow Primary School, Slough

  • Willowcroft Community School

  • Willows Academy

  • Willows School

  • Wilmington Academy

  • Wilmington Grammar School for Boys

  • Wilmington Grammar School for Girls

  • Wilmington Primary School

  • Wilnecote High School

  • Wilshere-Dacre Junior School

  • Wilson Stuart School

  • Wilson’s School

  • Winchcombe School

  • Wincobank Nursery and Infant School

  • Windale Community Primary School

  • Windmill Academy

  • Windmill Hill Academy

  • Windmill LEAD Academy

  • Windmill Primary School

  • Windsor High School

  • Wingfield Business and Enterprise College

  • Winhills Primary School

  • Winifred Holtby Academy Trust

  • Winsford Academy

  • Winstanley Community College

  • Winterton Comprehensive School

  • Winton Arts and Media College

  • Winton Community Academy

  • Wirral Grammar School for Boys

  • Wirral Grammar School for Girls

  • Wishmore Cross School

  • Wistaston Green Primary and Nursery School

  • Witchford Village College

  • Witham St Hughs Primary School

  • Woden Primary School

  • Wodensborough Community Technology College

  • Woking High School

  • Wold Primary School

  • Wolsey Junior School

  • Wood End Junior School

  • Wood End Park Community School

  • Wood End Primary School

  • Wood Green Academy

  • Woodbrook Vale High School

  • Woodchurch High School Engineering College

  • Woodcote High School

  • Woodfield Middle School

  • Woodford Valley Church of England Aided School

  • Woodham Community Technology College

  • Woodhouse Primary Academy

  • Woodkirk High Specialist Science School

  • Woodland Middle School Academy

  • Woodland View Primary School

  • Woodlands Academy of Learning, Willenhall

  • Woodlands Academy, Coventry

  • Woodlands Primary School, Gillingham

  • Woodlands Primary School, Leeds

  • Woodlands School, Allestree

  • Woodlands School, Bradwell

  • Woodnewton- A Learning Community

  • Woodpecker Hall Primary Academy

  • Woodrush High School

  • Woodside Academy

  • Woodside Church of England Controlled Primary School

  • Woodside High School

  • Woodside Primary School, Little Thurrock

  • Woodside Primary School, Oswestry

  • Woodside School

  • Woodvale Primary School

  • Woodwater Academy

  • Woolavington Village Primary School

  • Woolgrove School

  • Woolmer Hill Technology College

  • Wootton Primary School

  • Wootton Upper School & Arts College

  • Worlaby Academy

  • Worth Primary School

  • Worthing High School

  • Wreake Valley Academy

  • Wren Academy

  • Wrenn School

  • Writhlington School

  • Wrockwardine Wood Arts College

  • Wrotham School

  • Wybers Wood Academy

  • Wycombe High School

  • Wye Free School

  • Wyedean School and 6th Form Centre

  • Wymondham College

  • Wymondham High School

  • Wyndham Primary Academy

  • Wyvern Academy

  • Wyvern Technology College

  • Yarborough Primary School

  • Yardley Primary

  • Yardleys School

  • Yarm Primary School

  • Yarnfield Primary School

  • Yavneh College

  • Yealmpton Primary School

  • Yesoiday Hatorah School

  • Yewlands Academy Trust

  • York Road Junior Academy

Local Government

  • Adur District Council

  • Allerdale Borough Council

  • Amber Valley Borough Council

  • Arun District Council

  • Ashfield District Council

  • Ashford Borough Council

  • Avon & Somerset Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Avon Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Aylesbury Vale District Council

  • Babergh District Council

  • Barking & Dagenham London Borough Council

  • Barnet London Borough Council

  • Barnsley Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Barrow-in-Furness Borough Council

  • Basildon District Council

  • Basingstoke and Deane Borough Council

  • Bassetlaw District Council

  • Bath & North East Somerset Council

  • Bedford Unitary Authority

  • Bedfordshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Bedfordshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Berkshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Bexley London Borough Council

  • Birmingham City Council

  • Blaby District Council

  • Blackburn with Darwen Unitary Authority

  • Blackpool Unitary Authority

  • Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council

  • Bolsover District Council

  • Bolton Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Borough of Poole

  • Borough of Telford and Wrekin

  • Boston Borough Council

  • Bournemouth Council

  • Bracknell Forest Borough Council

  • Bradford City Council

  • Braintree District Council

  • Breckland District Council

  • Brent London Borough Council

  • Brentwood Borough Council

  • Bridgend County Borough Council

  • Brighton & Hove City Council

  • Bristol City Council

  • Broadland District Council

  • Broads Authority

  • Bromley London Borough Council

  • Bromsgrove District Council

  • Broxbourne Borough Council

  • Broxtowe Borough Council

  • Buckinghamshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Buckinghamshire County Council

  • Burnley Borough Council

  • Bury Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Caerphilly County Borough Council

  • Calderdale Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Cambridge City Council

  • Cambridgeshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Cambridgeshire County Council

  • Cambridgeshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Camden London Borough Council

  • Cannock Chase District Council

  • Canterbury City Council

  • Cardiff City and County Council

  • Carlisle City Council

  • Carmarthenshire County Council

  • Castle Point Borough Council

  • Central Bedfordshire Unitary Authority

  • Ceredigion County Council

  • Charnwood Borough Council

  • Chelmsford Borough Council

  • Cheltenham Borough Council

  • Cherwell District Council

  • Cheshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Cheshire East Unitary Authority

  • Cheshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Cheshire West and Chester Unitary Authority

  • Chesterfield Borough Council

  • Chichester District Council

  • Chiltern District Council

  • Chorley Borough Council

  • Christchurch Borough Council

  • City of York Council

  • Cleveland Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Cleveland Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Colchester Borough Council

  • Common Council of the City of London

  • Conwy County Borough Council

  • Copeland Borough Council

  • Corby Borough Council

  • Cornwall Unitary Authority

  • Cotswold District Council

  • Council of the Isles of Scilly

  • County Durham Unitary Authority

  • Coventry City Council

  • Craven District Council

  • Crawley Borough Council

  • Croydon London Borough Council

  • Cumbria County Council

  • Cumbria Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Dacorum Borough Council

  • Darlington Borough Council

  • Dartford Borough Council

  • Dartmoor National Park Authority

  • Daventry District Council

  • Denbighshire County Council

  • Derby City Council

  • Derbyshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Derbyshire County Council

  • Derbyshire Dales District Council

  • Derbyshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Devon & Cornwall Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Devon and Somerset Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Devon County Council

  • Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Dorset Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Dorset County Council

  • Dorset Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Dover District Council

  • Dudley Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Durham Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Durham Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Dyfed Powys Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Ealing London Borough Council

  • East Cambridgeshire District Council

  • East Devon District Council

  • East Dorset District Council

  • East Hampshire District Council

  • East Hertfordshire District Council

  • East Lindsey District Council

  • East London Waste Authority

  • East Northamptonshire District Council

  • East Riding of Yorkshire Council

  • East Staffordshire Borough Council

  • East Sussex Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • East Sussex County Council

  • Eastbourne Borough Council

  • Eastleigh Borough Council

  • Eden District Council

  • Elmbridge Borough Council

  • Enfield London Borough Council

  • Epping Forest District Council

  • Epsom and Ewell Borough Council

  • Erewash Borough Council

  • Essex Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Essex County Council

  • Essex Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Exeter City Council

  • Exmoor National Park Authority

  • Fareham Borough Council

  • Fenland District Council

  • Flintshire County Council

  • Forest Heath District Council

  • Forest of Dean District Council

  • Fylde Borough Council

  • Gateshead Council

  • Gedling Borough Council

  • Gloucester City Council

  • Gloucestershire County Council

  • Gloucestershire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Gosport Borough Council

  • Gravesham Borough Council

  • Great Yarmouth Borough Council

  • Greater London Authority

  • Greater Manchester Combined Authority

  • Greater Manchester Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Greater Manchester Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Greater Manchester Waste Disposal Authority

  • Greenwich London Borough Council

  • Guildford Borough Council

  • Gwent Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Gwynedd County Council

  • Hackney London Borough Council

  • Halton Borough Council

  • Hambleton District Council

  • Hammersmith and Fulham London Borough Council

  • Hampshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Hampshire County Council

  • Hampshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Harborough District Council

  • Haringey London Borough Council

  • Harlow District Council

  • Harrogate Borough Council

  • Harrow London Borough Council

  • Hart District Council

  • Hartlepool Borough Council

  • Hastings Borough Council

  • Havant Borough Council

  • Havering London Borough Council

  • Hereford & Worcester Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Herefordshire Council

  • Hertfordshire County Council

  • Hertfordshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Hertsmere Borough Council

  • High Peak Borough Council

  • Hillingdon London Borough Council

  • Hinckley and Bosworth Borough Council

  • Horsham District Council

  • Hounslow London Borough Council

  • Humberside Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Humberside Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Huntingdonshire District Council

  • Hyndburn Borough Council

  • Ipswich Borough Council

  • Isle of Anglesey County Council

  • Isle of Wight Council

  • Islington London Borough Council

  • Kent Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Kent County Council

  • Kent Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Kettering Borough Council

  • Kings Lynn and West Norfolk Borough Council

  • Kingston upon Hull City Council

  • Kirklees Metropolitan Council

  • Knowsley Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Lake District National Park Authority

  • Lambeth London Borough Council

  • Lancashire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Lancashire County Council

  • Lancashire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Lancaster City Council

  • Lee Valley Regional Park Authority

  • Leeds City Council

  • Leicester City Council

  • Leicestershire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Leicestershire County Council

  • Leicestershire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Lewes District Council

  • Lewisham London Borough Council

  • Lichfield District Council

  • Lincoln City Council

  • Lincolnshire County Council

  • Lincolnshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Liverpool City Council

  • London Fire and Emergency Planning Authority

  • London Legacy Development Corporation

  • Luton Borough Council

  • Maidstone Borough Council

  • Maldon District Council

  • Malvern Hills District Council

  • Manchester City Council

  • Mansfield District Council

  • Mayor’s Office for Policing and Crime

  • Medway Towns Unitary Authority

  • Melton Borough Council

  • Mendip District Council

  • Merseyside Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Merseyside Integrated Transport Authority

  • Merseyside Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Merseyside Waste Disposal Authority

  • Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council

  • Merton Borough Council

  • Mid and West Wales Fire Authority

  • Mid Devon District Council

  • Mid Suffolk District Council

  • Mid Sussex District Council

  • Middlesbrough Council

  • Milton Keynes Council

  • Mole Valley District Council

  • Monmouthshire County Council

  • Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

  • New Forest District Council

  • New Forest National Park Authority

  • Newark and Sherwood District Council

  • Newcastle upon Tyne City Council

  • Newcastle-under-Lyme Borough Council

  • Newham London Borough Council

  • Newport City Council

  • Norfolk County Council

  • Norfolk Police and Crime Commissioner

  • North Devon District Council

  • North Dorset District Council

  • North East Derbyshire District Council

  • North East Lincolnshire Council

  • North Hertfordshire District Council

  • North Kesteven District Council

  • North Lincolnshire Council

  • North London Waste Authority

  • North Norfolk District Council

  • North Somerset Council

  • North Tyneside Metropolitan Borough Council

  • North Wales Fire Authority

  • North Wales Police and Crime Commissioner

  • North Warwickshire Borough Council

  • North West Leicestershire District Council

  • North York Moors National Park Authority

  • North Yorkshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • North Yorkshire County Council

  • North Yorkshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Northampton Borough Council

  • Northamptonshire County Council

  • Northamptonshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Northumberland National Park Authority

  • Northumberland Unitary Authority

  • Northumbria Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Norwich City Council

  • Nottingham City Council

  • Nottinghamshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Nottinghamshire County Council

  • Nottinghamshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Nuneaton and Bedworth Borough Council

  • Oadby and Wigston Borough Council

  • Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Oxford City Council

  • Oxfordshire County Council

  • Peak District National Park Authority

  • Pembrokeshire Coast National Park Authority

  • Pembrokeshire County Council

  • Pendle Borough Council

  • Peterborough City Council

  • Plymouth City Council

  • Portsmouth City Council

  • Powys County Council

  • Preston City Council

  • Purbeck District Council

  • Reading Borough Council

  • Redbridge London Borough Council

  • Redcar and Cleveland Borough Council

  • Redditch Borough Council

  • Reigate and Banstead Borough Council

  • Rhondda Cynon Taff County Borough Council

  • Ribble Valley Borough Council

  • Richmond upon Thames Borough Council

  • Richmondshire District Council

  • Rochdale Borough Council

  • Rochford District Council

  • Rossendale Borough Council

  • Rother District Council

  • Rotherham Borough Council

  • Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea

  • Royal Borough of Kingston upon Thames

  • Royal Borough of Windsor and Maidenhead

  • Rugby Borough Council

  • Runnymede Borough Council

  • Rushcliffe Borough Council

  • Rushmoor Borough Council

  • Rutland County Council

  • Ryedale District Council

  • Salford City Council

  • Sandwell Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Scarborough Borough Council

  • Sedgemoor District Council

  • Sefton Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Selby District Council

  • Sevenoaks District Council

  • Sheffield City Council

  • Shepway District Council

  • Shropshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Shropshire Unitary Authority

  • Slough Borough Council

  • Snowdonia National Park Authority

  • Solihull Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Somerset County Council

  • South Bucks District Council

  • South Cambridgeshire District Council

  • South Derbyshire District Council

  • South Downs National Park

  • South Gloucestershire Council

  • South Hams District Council

  • South Holland District Council

  • South Kesteven District Council

  • South Lakeland District Council

  • South Norfolk District Council

  • South Northamptonshire Council

  • South Oxfordshire District Council

  • South Ribble Borough Council

  • South Somerset District Council

  • South Staffordshire District Council

  • South Tyneside Council

  • South Wales Fire Authority

  • South Wales Police and Crime Commissioner

  • South Yorkshire Fire and Rescue Authority

  • South Yorkshire Integrated Transport Authority

  • South Yorkshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Southampton City Council

  • Southend-on-Sea Borough Council

  • Southwark London Borough Council

  • Spelthorne Borough Council

  • St Albans City and District Council

  • St Edmundsbury Borough Council

  • St Helens Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Stafford Borough Council

  • Staffordshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Staffordshire County Council

  • Staffordshire Moorlands District Council

  • Staffordshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Stevenage Borough Council

  • Stockport Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Stockton-on-Tees Borough Council

  • Stoke-on-Trent Unitary Authority

  • Stratford-on-Avon District Council

  • Stroud District Council

  • Suffolk Coastal District Council

  • Suffolk County Council

  • Suffolk Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Sunderland City Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Surrey County Council

  • Surrey Heath Borough Council

  • Surrey Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Sussex Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Sutton London Borough Council

  • Swale Borough Council

  • Swansea City and County Council

  • Swindon Unitary Authority

  • Tameside Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Tamworth Borough Council

  • Tandridge District Council

  • Taunton Deane Borough Council

  • Teignbridge District Council

  • Tendring District Council

  • Test Valley Borough Council

  • Tewkesbury Borough Council

  • Thames Valley Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Thanet District Council

  • Three Rivers District Council

  • Thurrock Unitary Authority

  • Tonbridge and Malling Borough Council

  • Torbay Council

  • Torfaen County Borough Council

  • Torridge District Council

  • Tower Hamlets London Borough Council

  • Trafford Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Transport for London

  • Tunbridge Wells Borough Council

  • Tyne & Wear Integrated Transport Authority

  • Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Uttlesford District Council

  • Vale of Glamorgan County Council

  • Vale of White Horse District Council

  • Wakefield City Council

  • Walsall Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Waltham Forest London Borough Council

  • Wandsworth London Borough Council

  • Warrington Borough Council

  • Warwick District Council

  • Warwickshire County Council

  • Warwickshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Watford Borough Council

  • Waveney District Council

  • Waverley Borough Council

  • Wealden District Council

  • Wellingborough Borough Council

  • Welwyn Hatfield District Council

  • West Berkshire Council

  • West Devon Borough Council

  • West Dorset District Council

  • West Lancashire District Council

  • West Lindsey District Council

  • West London Waste Authority

  • West Mercia Police and Crime Commissioner

  • West Midlands Fire and Rescue Authority

  • West Midlands Integrated Transport Authority

  • West Midlands Police and Crime Commissioner

  • West Oxfordshire District Council

  • West Somerset District Council

  • West Sussex County Council

  • West Yorkshire Fire and Rescue Authority

  • West Yorkshire Integrated Transport Authority

  • West Yorkshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Western Riverside Waste Authority

  • Westminster City Council

  • Weymouth and Portland Borough Council

  • Wigan Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Wiltshire Combined Fire and Rescue Authority

  • Wiltshire Police and Crime Commissioner

  • Wiltshire Unitary Authority

  • Winchester City Council

  • Wirral Metropolitan Borough Council

  • Woking Borough Council

  • Wokingham Council

  • Wolverhampton City Council

  • Worcester City Council

  • Worcestershire County Council

  • Worthing Borough Council

  • Wrexham County Borough Council

  • Wychavon District Council

  • Wycombe District Council

  • Wyre Borough Council

  • Wyre Forest District Council

  • Yorkshire Dales National Park Authority

Yn ôl i’r brig

Options/Help

Print Options

Close

Mae deddfwriaeth ar gael mewn fersiynau gwahanol:

Y Diweddaraf sydd Ar Gael (diwygiedig):Y fersiwn ddiweddaraf sydd ar gael o’r ddeddfwriaeth yn cynnwys newidiadau a wnaed gan ddeddfwriaeth ddilynol ac wedi eu gweithredu gan ein tîm golygyddol. Gellir gweld y newidiadau nad ydym wedi eu gweithredu i’r testun eto yn yr ardal ‘Newidiadau i Ddeddfwriaeth’.

Gwreiddiol (Fel y’i Deddfwyd neu y’i Gwnaed): Mae'r wreiddiol fersiwn y ddeddfwriaeth fel ag yr oedd pan gafodd ei deddfu neu eu gwneud. Ni wnaed unrhyw newidiadau i’r testun.

Close

Dewisiadau Agor

Dewisiadau gwahanol i agor deddfwriaeth er mwyn gweld rhagor o gynnwys ar y sgrin ar yr un pryd

Close

Memorandwm Esboniadol

Mae Memoranda Esboniadol yn nodi datganiad byr o ddiben Offeryn Statudol ac yn rhoi gwybodaeth am ei amcan polisi a goblygiadau polisi. Maent yn ceisio gwneud yr Offeryn Statudol yn hygyrch i ddarllenwyr nad oes ganddynt gymhwyster cyfreithiol, ac maent yn cyd-fynd ag unrhyw Offeryn Statudol neu Offeryn Statudol Drafft a gyflwynwyd ger bron y Senedd o Fehefin 2004 ymlaen.

Close

Rhagor o Adnoddau

Gallwch wneud defnydd o ddogfennau atodol hanfodol a gwybodaeth ar gyfer yr eitem ddeddfwriaeth o’r tab hwn. Yn ddibynnol ar yr eitem ddeddfwriaeth sydd i’w gweld, gallai hyn gynnwys:

  • y PDF print gwreiddiol y fel deddfwyd fersiwn a ddefnyddiwyd am y copi print
  • rhestr o newidiadau a wnaed gan a/neu yn effeithio ar yr eitem hon o ddeddfwriaeth
  • manylion rhoi grym a newid cyffredinol
  • pob fformat o’r holl ddogfennau cysylltiedig
  • slipiau cywiro
  • dolenni i ddeddfwriaeth gysylltiedig ac adnoddau gwybodaeth eraill
Close

Rhagor o Adnoddau

Defnyddiwch y ddewislen hon i agor dogfennau hanfodol sy’n cyd-fynd â’r ddeddfwriaeth a gwybodaeth am yr eitem hon o ddeddfwriaeth. Gan ddibynnu ar yr eitem o ddeddfwriaeth sy’n cael ei gweld gall hyn gynnwys:

  • y PDF print gwreiddiol y fel gwnaed fersiwn a ddefnyddiwyd am y copi print
  • slipiau cywiro

liciwch ‘Gweld Mwy’ neu ddewis ‘Rhagor o Adnoddau’ am wybodaeth ychwanegol gan gynnwys

  • rhestr o newidiadau a wnaed gan a/neu yn effeithio ar yr eitem hon o ddeddfwriaeth
  • manylion rhoi grym a newid cyffredinol
  • pob fformat o’r holl ddogfennau cysylltiedig
  • dolenni i ddeddfwriaeth gysylltiedig ac adnoddau gwybodaeth eraill