xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"

SCHEDULE

(1)(2)(3)(4)
NHS TrustOriginating Capital Debt £Initial Loan £Public Dividend Capital £
Birmingham Children’s Hospital NHS Trust23,605,2617,789,73615,815,525
Black Country Mental Health NHS Trust8,992,3634,496,1824,496,181
Bournewood Community and Mental Health NHS Trust55,637,00027,818,50027,818,500
City and Hackney Community Services NHS Trust30,453,67815,226,83915,226,839
Essex and Herts Community NHS Trust26,259,33513,129,66813,129,667
Fosse Health, Leicestershire Community NHS Trust58,038,97129,019,48629,019,485
Grantham and District Hospital NHS Trust27,002,73313,501,36713,501,366
Homerton Hospital NHS Trust50,140,94325,070,47225,070,471
Manchester Children’s Hospitals NHS Trust13,831,8146,915,9076,915,907
Newham Community Health Services NHS Trust20,848,20510,424,10310,424,102
Pathfinder NHS Trust18,621,7019,310,8519,310,850
Royal Liverpool and Broadgreen University Hospitals NHS Trust135,395,65667,697,82867,697,828
Royal Orthopaedic Hospital NHS Trust11,240,2475,620,1245,620,123
St. James’s and Seacroft University Hospitals NHS Trust94,316,60947,158,30547,158,304
Surrey Heartlands NHS Trust11,025,1195,512,5605,512,559
Sussex Ambulance Service NHS Trust11,596,4535,798,2275,798,226
Teddington Memorial Hospital NHS Trust2,568,9301,284,4651,284,465
The Princess Alexandra Hospital NHS Trust52,471,57626,235,78826,235,788
Tower Hamlets Healthcare NHS Trust37,361,27618,680,63818,680,638
United Leeds Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust150,639,12975,319,56575,319,564
University Hospital Birmingham NHS Trust95,870,76147,935,38147,935,380
Wolverhampton Health Care NHS Trust21,187,78010,593,89010,593,890