Search Legislation

Commission Decision of 28 March 2008 adopting, pursuant to Council Directive 92/43/EEC, a first updated list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region (notified under document number C(2008) 1148) (2008/335/EC) (repealed)

 Help about what version

What Version

Close

This is a legislation item that originated from the EU

After exit day there will be three versions of this legislation to consult for different purposes. The legislation.gov.uk version is the version that applies in the UK. The EU Version currently on EUR-lex is the version that currently applies in the EU i.e you may need this if you operate a business in the EU.

The web archive version is the official version of this legislation item as it stood on exit day before being published to legislation.gov.uk and any subsequent UK changes and effects applied. The web archive also captured associated case law and other language formats from EUR-Lex.

Status:

This is the original version (as it was originally adopted).

Commission Decision

of 28 March 2008

adopting, pursuant to Council Directive 92/43/EEC, a first updated list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region

(notified under document number C(2008) 1148)

(2008/335/EC) (repealed)

THE COMMISSION OF THE EUROPEAN COMMUNITIES,

Having regard to the Treaty establishing the European Community,

Having regard to Council Directive 92/43/EEC of 21 May 1992 on the conservation of natural habitats and of wild fauna and flora(1) and in particular the third subparagraph of Article 4(2) thereof,

Whereas:

(1) The Mediterranean biogeographical region referred to in Article 1(c)(iii) of Directive 92/43/EEC, comprises the territory of Greece, Malta and Cyprus, in accordance to Article 1 of Protocol No 10 of the 2003 Act of Accession, and parts of the territory of France, Italy, Portugal, Spain and, in accordance to Article 299(4) of the Treaty, the territory of Gibraltar for whose external relations the United Kingdom is responsible, as specified in the biogeographical map approved on 25 April 2005 by the Committee set up by Article 20 of that Directive, hereinafter, ‘the Habitats Committee’.

(2) It is necessary in the context of a process initiated since 1995 to make further progress in the actual establishment of the Natura 2000 network, which is an essential element of the protection of biodiversity in the Community.

(3) An initial list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region, within the meaning of Directive 92/43/EEC was adopted by Commission Decision 2006/613/EC(2). On the basis of Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC, the Member State concerned shall designate the sites included in the list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region as special areas of conservation as soon as possible and within six years at most, establishing conservation priorities and the necessary conservation measures.

(4) In the context of a dynamic adaptation of the Natura 2000 network, the lists of sites of Community importance are reviewed. The update of that initial list is therefore necessary.

(5) On the one hand, the update of the initial list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region is necessary in order to include additional sites that have been proposed since March 2006 by the Member States as sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC. The obligations resulting from Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC are applicable as soon as possible and within six years at most from the adoption of the first updated list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region.

(6) On the other hand, the update of the initial list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region is necessary in order to reflect any changes in site related information submitted by the Member States following the adoption of the Community list. In that sense, the first updated list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region constitutes a consolidated version of the initial list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region. However, it should be stressed that the obligations resulting from Articles 4(4) and 6(1) of Directive 92/43/EEC are applicable as soon as possible and within six years at most from the adoption of the initial list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region.

(7) For the Mediterranean biogeographical region, lists of sites proposed as sites of Community importance within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC have been transmitted to the Commission between January 2003 and September 2006, in accordance with Article 4(1) of the Directive, by Greece, Spain, France, Italy, Cyprus, Malta, Portugal and United Kingdom.

(8) The lists of proposed sites were accompanied by information on each site, supplied in the format established by Commission Decision 97/266/EC of 18 December 1996 concerning a site information format for proposed Natura 2000 sites(3).

(9) That information includes the most recent and definitive map of the site transmitted by the Member State in question, the site's name, location and extent, and the data yielded by application of the criteria specified in Annex III to Directive 92/43/EEC.

(10) On the basis of the draft list drawn up by the Commission in agreement with each of the Member States concerned, which also identifies sites hosting priority natural habitat types or priority species, a first updated list of sites selected as sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region should be adopted.

(11) Knowledge of the existence and distribution of the natural habitat types and species is constantly evolving, as a result of the surveillance in accordance with Article 11 of Directive 92/43/EEC. Therefore, the evaluation and selection of sites at Community level was done using the best available information at present.

(12) However, some Member States have not proposed sufficient sites to meet the requirements in Directive 92/43/EEC for certain habitat types and species. For those species and habitat types it can therefore not be concluded that the network is complete. However, taking into account the delay in receiving the information and reaching agreement with the Member States, the Commission considers that it should adopt a first updated list of sites which will need to be revised in accordance with the provisions of Article 4 of Directive 92/43/EEC.

(13) Given that knowledge on the existence and distribution of the natural habitat types of Annex I and species of Annex II to Directive 92/43/EEC that occur in both marine territorial waters as well as marine waters under national jurisdiction beyond territorial waters remains incomplete, it should not be concluded that the network is either complete or incomplete. The list should be revised, if necessary, in accordance with the provisions of Article 4 of Directive 92/43/EEC.

(14) In the interests of clarity and transparency Decision 2006/613/EC should be replaced.

(15) The measures provided for in this Decision are in accordance with the opinion of the Habitats Committee,

HAS ADOPTED THIS DECISION:

Article 1

The first updated list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region in accordance with the third subparagraph of Article 4(2) of Directive 92/43/EEC is set out in the Annex to this Decision.

Article 2

Decision 2006/613/EC is repealed.

Article 3

This Decision is addressed to the Member States.

Done at Brussels, 28 March 2008.

For the Commission

Stavros Dimas

Member of the Commission

ANNEXFirst updated list of sites of Community importance for the Mediterranean biogeographical region

Each site of Community importance (SCI) is identified by the information supplied in the Natura 2000 format, including the corresponding map. This has been transmitted by the competent national authorities in accordance with the second subparagraph of Article 4(1).

The table below gives the following information:

A

:

SCI code comprising nine characters, the first two being the ISO code for the Member State;

B

:

name of SCI;

C

:

* = presence on the SCI of at least one priority natural habitat type and/or species within the meaning of Article 1 of Directive 92/43/EEC;

D

:

surface area of SCI in hectares or length in km;

E

:

geographical coordinates of SCI (latitude and longitude).

All the information given in the Community list below is based on the data proposed, transmitted and validated by Cyprus, Spain, France, Greece, Italy, Malta, Portugal and United Kingdom.

ABCDE
SCI codeName of SCI*Area of SCI(ha)Length of SCI(km)Geographical coordinates of SCI
LongitudeLatitude
CY2000001Mammari — Deneia*108E 33 11N 35 10
CY2000002Alykos Potamos — Agios Sozomenos*434125E 33 24N 35 3
CY2000003Periochi Mitserou*910E 33 8N 35 3
CY2000004Dasos Machaira*4 1448,5E 33 12N 34 55
CY2000005Madari — Papoutsa*4 486E 33 0N 34 57
CY2000007Periochi Platy*621E 32 46N 34 55
CY2000008Koilada Kedron — Kampos*18 286E 33 34N 35 24
CY2000009Fountoukodasi Pitsilias*127E 33 2N 34 56
CY2000010Koilada Potamou Maroullenas*72E 33 9N 35 1
CY2000011Potamos Peristeronas*E 33 4N 35 3
CY2000012Koilada Kargoti*107E 32 53N 35 1
CY3000005Kavo Gkreko*1 855E 34 3N 34 58
CY3000006Thalassia Periochi Nisia*189E 34 5N 35 0
CY4000001Periochi Polis — Gialia*1 72411,5E 32 27N 35 4
CY4000002Cha-Potami*2 629E 32 39N 34 43
CY4000003Koilada Diarizou*1 355E 32 42N 34 48
CY4000004Vouni Panagias*971E 32 37N 34 54
CY4000005Episkopi Morou Nerou*418E 32 32N 34 49
CY4000006Thalassia Periochi Moulia*201E 32 26N 34 43
CY4000007Xeros Potamos*4 109E 32 36N 34 47
CY4000008Mavrokolympos*1 3440E 32 26N 34 51
CY4000009Periochi Skoulli*118E 32 25N 35 0
CY4000011Periochi Agiatis*514E 32 46N 34 55
CY4000012Periochi Stayros Tis Psokas — Karkavas*4 948E 32 55N 35 2
CY4000014Periochi Drymou81,3E 32 30N 34 55
CY4000015Periochi Kritou Marottou50,8E 32 33N 34 55
CY5000001Dasos Lemesou*5 008E 33 5N 34 47
CY5000004Ethniko Dasiko Parko Troodous*9 0330E 32 52N 34 56
CY5000005Akrotirio Aspro — Petra Romiou2 47310E 32 41N 34 40
CY5000006Koilada Limnati*439E 32 57N 34 48
CY5000007Periochi Asgatas*107106,64E 33 15N 34 46
CY6000002Alykes Larnakas*1 7619E 33 37N 34 53
CY6000003Periochi Lympion — Agias Annas*489E 33 29N 34 57
CY6000004Dasos Stavrovouniou*1 9087E 33 25N 34 52
CY6000005Periochi Lefkaron*135E 33 18N 34 51
CY6000006Ethniko Dasiko Parko Rizoelias*89E 33 34N 34 56
ES0000013Tablas de Daimiel*2 345,79W 3 42N 39 8
ES0000019Aiguamolls de l'Alt Empordà*4 730,96E 3 5N 42 12
ES0000021Secans del Segrià-Garrigues*10 578,2E 0 41N 41 30
ES0000023L'Albufera*27 538W 0 18N 39 18
ES0000024Doñana*112 355,29W 6 24N 36 59
ES0000025Marismas del Odiel*6 631,52W 6 58N 37 15
ES0000026Complejo Endorreico de Espera*514,77W 5 51N 36 51
ES0000027Laguna de Medina354,9W 6 2N 36 37
ES0000028Complejo Endorreico de Chiclana*793,01W 6 4N 36 26
ES0000029Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María260,66W 6 13N 36 38
ES0000030Complejo Endorreico de Puerto Real863,21W 6 2N 36 31
ES0000031Sierra de Grazalema*53 374,54W 5 23N 36 43
ES0000032Torcal de Antequera*2 004,85W 4 32N 36 57
ES0000033Laguna de Fuente de Piedra*8 662,79W 4 46N 37 6
ES0000034Lagunas del sur de Córdoba*1 471,14W 4 41N 37 28
ES0000035Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y las Villas*210 065,23W 2 45N 38 6
ES0000037Es Trenc-Salobrar de Campos*1 442,39E 2 59N 39 21
ES0000038S'Albufera de Mallorca*2 135,12E 3 5N 39 47
ES0000045Sierra Alhamilla*8 383,66W 2 20N 36 59
ES0000046Cabo de Gata-Níjar*49 547,1W 2 3N 36 53
ES0000047Desierto de Tabernas*11 463,03W 2 30N 37 4
ES0000048Punta Entinas-Sabinar*1 944,76W 2 41N 36 41
ES0000049Los Alcornocales*168 011,96W 5 33N 36 22
ES0000050Sierra de Hornachuelos*59 815,85W 5 15N 37 55
ES0000051Sierra de Aracena y Picos de Aroche*186 879,95W 6 34N 37 57
ES0000052Sierra Pelada y Rivera del Aserrador*12 305,08W 6 58N 37 52
ES0000053Sierra Norte*177 395,6W 5 43N 37 53
ES0000058El Fondo d'Elx-Crevillent*2 374,65W 0 44N 38 11
ES0000059Llacunes de la Mata i Torrevieja*3 709,2W 0 42N 38 0
ES0000060Prat de Cabanes i Torreblanca*1 939,98E 0 10N 40 10
ES0000061Illes Columbretes*12 306E 0 40N 39 52
ES0000062Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria*5 162W 2 57N 42 37
ES0000063Sierra de Alcarama y Valle del Alhama*10 236W 1 59N 41 58
ES0000064Peñas de Iregua, Leza y Jubera*8 410W 2 22N 42 18
ES0000065Peñas de Arnedillo, Peñalmonte y Peña Isasa*3 437W 2 9N 42 10
ES0000067Sierras de Demanda, Urbión, Cebollera y Cameros*138 679W 2 49N 42 12
ES0000068Embalse de Orellana y Sierra de Pela*42 609,71W 5 21N 39 2
ES0000069Embalse de Cornalvo y Sierra Bermeja*13 143,4W 6 13N 39 2
ES0000070Sierra de San Pedro*115 032,07W 6 46N 39 19
ES0000072Sierra Grande de Hornachos12 190,5W 6 1N 38 34
ES0000073Costa Brava de Mallorca*8 362,05E 3 0N 39 55
ES0000074Cap de cala Figuera*793,12E 2 30N 39 28
ES0000078Es Vedrà — Vedranell*635,73E 1 12N 38 52
ES0000079La Victòria*995,69E 3 10N 39 51
ES0000080Cap Vermell77,44E 3 27N 39 39
ES0000081Cap Enderrocat-Cap Blanc*7 079,88E 2 46N 39 24
ES0000082Tagomago*554,24E 1 38N 39 2
ES0000083Arxipèlag de Cabrera*20 531,69E 2 57N 39 11
ES0000084Ses Salines d'Eivissa i Formentera*16 434,89E 1 26N 38 47
ES0000115Hoces del río Duratón*4 954,17W 3 49N 41 18
ES0000116Valle de Iruelas*8 619,07W 4 35N 40 22
ES0000120Salinas de Santa Pola.*2 503,93W 0 37N 38 11
ES0000124Sierra de Illón y Foz de Burgui*4 317W 1 5N 42 42
ES0000125Sierra de Leire, Foz de Arbaiun*8 375W 1 10N 42 39
ES0000127Peña Izaga*2 213W 1 25N 42 42
ES0000128Sierra de San Miguel*2 834,29W 0 55N 42 45
ES0000129Sierra de Artxuga, Zarikieta y Montes de Areta*17 520W 1 13N 42 51
ES0000130Sierra de Arrigorrieta y Peña Ezkaurre*5 164,23W 0 53N 42 50
ES0000132Arabarko*1 498W 1 3N 42 47
ES0000133Laguna de Pitillas215W 1 34N 42 24
ES0000134Embalse de las Cañas100W 2 24N 42 29
ES0000135Estanca de los dos Reinos*31W 1 21N 42 19
ES0000140Bahía de Cádiz*10 395,13W 6 10N 36 28
ES0000145Mondragó*780,01E 3 10N 39 21
ES0000146Delta del Llobregat*584,69E 2 6N 41 18
ES0000147Marjal de Pego-Oliva*1 255W 0 3N 38 52
ES0000148Marjal dels Moros*620W 0 15N 39 37
ES0000160Hoz del río Gritos y Páramos de las Valeras*1 733,83W 2 9N 39 48
ES0000161Laguna de El Hito*914,9W 2 41N 39 52
ES0000164Sierra de Ayllón*91 356,7W 3 16N 41 6
ES0000165Valle y Salinas del Salado*11 585,19W 2 45N 41 4
ES0000168Llanuras de Oropesa, Lagartera y Calera y Chozas*14 948,19W 5 16N 39 56
ES0000169Río Tajo en Castrejón, islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután1 960,68W 4 17N 39 50
ES0000173Sierra Espuña*17 681,3W 1 34N 37 52
ES0000175Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro del Pinatar*825,7204W 0 46N 37 49
ES0000205Lagunas del Canal de Castilla71,34W 4 32N 42 8
ES0000210Alto Sil*43 751,56W 6 21N 42 55
ES0000211Desembocadura del riu Millars*346W 0 3N 39 55
ES0000213Serres de Mariola i el Carrascar de la Font Roja*19 946W 0 32N 38 42
ES0000221Sa Dragonera*1 272,17E 2 19N 39 35
ES0000222La Trapa*431,44E 2 22N 39 36
ES0000225Sa Costera*787,58E 2 44N 39 49
ES0000226L'Albufereta*458,04E 3 5N 39 52
ES0000227Muntanyes d'Artà*14 703,38E 3 20N 39 45
ES0000228Cap de Ses Salines*3 726,18E 3 4N 39 17
ES0000229Costa Nord de Ciutadella682,9E 3 49N 40 3
ES0000230La Vall*3 119,16E 3 56N 40 2
ES0000231Dels Alocs a Fornells*2 682E 4 4N 40 3
ES0000232La Mola i s'Albufera de Fornells*1 516,32E 4 9N 40 2
ES0000233D'Addaia a s'Albufera*2 809,11E 4 13N 39 59
ES0000234S'Albufera des Grau*2 546,61E 4 15N 39 57
ES0000235De s'Albufera a la Mola*1 985,69E 4 17N 39 55
ES0000236Illa de l'Aire30,92E 4 17N 39 48
ES0000237Des Canutells a Llucalari*1 812,8E 4 9N 39 52
ES0000238Son Bou i barranc de sa Vall*1 203,05E 4 4N 39 55
ES0000239De Binigaus a cala Mitjana*1 839,18E 4 0N 39 55
ES0000240Costa Sud de Ciutadella*1 124,81E 3 54N 39 56
ES0000241Costa dels Amunts*694,67E 1 22N 39 3
ES0000242Illots de Santa Eulària, Rodona i es Canà*70,19E 1 35N 38 59
ES0000337Estrecho*19 176,57W 5 45N 36 6
ES1120001Ancares — Courel*102 438,9W 7 0N 42 45
ES1120014Canón do Sil*5 961,49W 7 37N 42 24
ES1120016Río Cabe*1 576,53W 7 29N 42 33
ES1130001Baixa Limia*34 248,13W 8 8N 41 49
ES1130002Macizo Central*46 829,43W 7 16N 42 11
ES1130005Río Támega*718,76W 7 26N 41 58
ES1130006Veiga de Ponteliñares*129,68W 7 51N 42 2
ES1130007Peña Trevinca*24 860,33W 6 56N 42 12
ES1130008Peña Maseira5 853,81W 7 1N 41 58
ES1130009Serra da Enciña da Lastra*1 722,83W 6 50N 42 28
ES2110001Valderejo*3 418W 3 14N 42 52
ES2110002Sobrón*1 760W 3 6N 42 46
ES2110004Arkamo-Gibijo-Arrastaria*11 538W 2 57N 42 55
ES2110005Omecillo-Tumecillo Ibaia/Río Omecillo-Tumecillo*12827,1W 3 4N 42 50
ES2110006Baia Ibaia/Río Baia*42447,4W 2 52N 42 55
ES2110007Arreo-Caicedo Yusoko Lakua/Lago de Arreo-Caicedo Yuso*136W 2 59N 42 46
ES2110008Ebro Ibaia/Río Ebro*54375,7W 2 35N 42 28
ES2110010Zadorra Ibaia/Río Zadorra*32759,8W 2 47N 42 50
ES2110011Zadorra Sistemako Urtegiak/Embalses del sistema del Zadorra*2 559W 2 33N 42 55
ES2110012Ayuda Ibaia/Río Ayuda*6610,7W 2 50N 42 41
ES2110013Arabako Lautadako Irla-hariztiak/Robledales isla de la Llanada Alavesa*257W 2 35N 42 50
ES2110018Kantabria Mendilerroa/Sierra Cantabria*11 285W 2 36N 42 36
ES2110021Guardiako Aintzirak/Lagunas de Laguardia*45W 2 33N 42 32
ES2200012Río Salazar*508,35W 1 10N 42 42
ES2200013Río Areta261W 1 15N 42 43
ES2200020Sierra de Aralar*14 026W 1 59N 42 57
ES2200021Sierra de Urbasa-Andía*25 398W 2 6N 42 50
ES2200022Sierra de Lokiz*12 600W 2 10N 42 43
ES2200024Ríos Ega-Urederra*251W 2 2N 42 40
ES2200025Sistema fluvial de los ríos Irati, Urrobi y Erro*1 096W 1 19N 42 42
ES2200026Sierra de Ugarra*3 218W 1 12N 42 42
ES2200027Ríos Eska y Biniés*385W 0 58N 42 44
ES2200029Sierra de Codés*4 571W 2 19N 42 37
ES2200030Tramo medio del río Aragón1 382W 1 13N 42 35
ES2200031Yesos de la Ribera Estellesa*10 044W 1 51N 42 23
ES2200032Montes de la Valdorba1 346,55W 1 42N 42 29
ES2200033Laguna del Juncal10W 1 42N 42 31
ES2200035Tramos bajos del Aragón y del Arga*2 419,11W 1 40N 42 19
ES2200037Bardenas Reales*57 601,42W 1 29N 42 9
ES2200039Badina Escudera57W 1 41N 42 15
ES2200040Río Ebro*2 395W 1 33N 42 1
ES2200041Balsa del Pulguer*103W 1 42N 42 3
ES2200042Peñadil, el Montecillo y Monterrey*2 922W 1 33N 41 55
ES2300006Sotos y Riberas del Ebro*1 687W 1 44N 42 12
ES2410001Los Valles — sur*14 655W 0 46N 42 44
ES2410004San Juan de la Peña*1 670W 0 39N 42 30
ES2410005Guara Norte*12 763W 0 13N 42 17
ES2410012Foz de Biniés*167W 0 47N 42 39
ES2410015Monte Peiró — Arguís1 549W 0 30N 42 18
ES2410016Santa María de Ascaso191E 0 2N 42 28
ES2410017Río Aragón (Jaca)60W 0 37N 42 33
ES2410018Río Gállego (Ribera de Biescas)250W 0 19N 42 36
ES2410024Telera — Acumuer*5 555W 0 19N 42 38
ES2410025Sierra y Cañones de Guara*34 663W 0 10N 42 15
ES2410026Congosto de Sopeira*261E 0 43N 42 19
ES2410029Tendeñera*12 813W 0 12N 42 39
ES2410030Serreta Negra*14 063E 0 4N 41 22
ES2410042Sierra de Mongay*3 198E 0 39N 42 5
ES2410045Sobrepuerto*3 469W 0 14N 42 34
ES2410048Río Ara*2 019,06W 0 6N 42 37
ES2410049Río Isábena*1 993E 0 34N 42 19
ES2410050Cuenca del río Yesa*5 601E 0 2N 42 31
ES2410051Cuenca del río Airés*3 743E 0 6N 42 34
ES2410054Sierra Ferrera*8 023E 0 16N 42 28
ES2410055Sierra de Arro*1 460E 0 13N 42 25
ES2410056Sierra de Chía — Congosto de Seira*8 666E 0 24N 42 30
ES2410057Sierras de los Valles, Aísa y Borau*10 769,31W 0 49N 42 43
ES2410058Río Veral280W 0 51N 42 36
ES2410059El Turbón*2 822E 0 30N 42 25
ES2410060Río Aragón-Canal de Berdún982W 0 52N 42 36
ES2410061Sierras de San Juan de la Peña y Peña Oroel*18 186W 0 38N 42 31
ES2410062Río Gas43W 0 31N 42 33
ES2410064Sierras de Santo Domingo y Caballera*30 875W 0 46N 42 24
ES2410067La Guarguera517W 0 14N 42 24
ES2410068Silves2 150E 0 1N 42 26
ES2410069Sierra de Esdolomada y Morrones de Güel*5 414E 0 28N 42 18
ES2410070Sierra del Castillo de Laguarres*3 687E 0 29N 42 9
ES2410071Congosto de Olvena*1 883E 0 16N 42 6
ES2410072Lagunas de Estaña506E 0 31N 42 1
ES2410073Ríos Cinca y Alcanadre*6 419E 0 8N 41 41
ES2410074Yesos de Barbastro*13 774E 0 18N 41 55
ES2410075Basal de Ballobar y Balsalet de Don Juan*229E 0 8N 41 36
ES2410076Sierras de Alcubierre y Sigena*47 050W 0 25N 41 43
ES2410084Liberola-Serreta Negra*4 918E 0 8N 41 25
ES2420030Sabinares del Puerto de Escadón*11 606W 0 59N 40 13
ES2420036Puertos de Beceite*4 630W 0 12N 40 47
ES2420037Sierra de Javalambre*11 569W 0 59N 40 4
ES2420038Castelfrío — Más de Tarín*2 206W 0 58N 40 28
ES2420039Rodeno de Albarracín*3 355W 1 23N 40 22
ES2420092Barranco de Valdemesón — Azaila*618W 0 27N 41 16
ES2420093Salada de Azaila*56W 0 29N 41 15
ES2420099Sierra de Vizcuerno*2 541W 0 4N 41 8
ES2420111Montes de la Cuenca de Gallocanta*5 317W 1 28N 41 0
ES2420112Las Planetas-Claverías*2 724W 0 29N 41 9
ES2420113Parque cultural del río Martín*25 389W 0 37N 41 1
ES2420114Saladas de Alcañiz*651W 0 12N 41 2
ES2420115Salada de Calanda*33W 0 12N 40 59
ES2420116Río Mezquín y Oscuros*454W 0 5N 40 54
ES2420117Río Bergantes*241W 0 9N 40 49
ES2420118Río Algars*874E 0 12N 41 8
ES2420119Els ports de Beseit*10 158E 0 6N 40 45
ES2420120Sierra de Fonfría*11 339W 1 6N 40 59
ES2420121Yesos de Barrachina y Cutanda*1 535W 1 9N 40 53
ES2420122Sabinar de El Villarejo*1 500W 1 12N 40 53
ES2420123Sierra Palomera*4 409W 1 14N 40 46
ES2420124Muelas y estrechos del río Guadalope*19 175W 0 33N 40 36
ES2420125Rambla de las Truchas*2 424W 0 20N 40 27
ES2420126Maestrazgo y Sierra de Gúdar*80 961W 0 38N 40 22
ES2420128Estrechos del río Mijares1 261W 0 40N 40 7
ES2420129Sierra de Javalambre II*53 223W 1 2N 40 2
ES2420131Los Yesares y Laguna de Tortajada*2 772W 1 2N 40 24
ES2420132Altos de Marimezquita, los Pinarejos y Muela de Cascante*3 272W 1 7N 40 14
ES2420133Loma de Centellas*920W 1 11N 40 7
ES2420134Sabinar de San Blas*5 029W 1 16N 40 20
ES2420135Cuenca del Ebrón*21 823W 1 21N 40 13
ES2420136Sabinares de Saldón y Valdecuenca*9 218W 1 26N 40 20
ES2420137Los Cuadrejones-Dehesa del Salar*55W 1 31N 40 22
ES2420138Valdecabriel — Las Tejeras*11 897W 1 36N 40 17
ES2420139Alto Tajo y Muela de San Juan*6 883W 1 44N 40 23
ES2420140Estrechos del Guadalaviar*2 247W 1 36N 40 24
ES2420141Tremedales de Orihuela*12 903W 1 40N 40 27
ES2420142Sabinar de Monterde de Albarracín*14 019W 1 27N 40 29
ES2420145Cueva de Baticambras0,03W 0 27N 40 47
ES2420146Cueva de la Solana0,03W 0 34N 40 43
ES2420147Cueva del Húmero0,03W 0 42N 40 8
ES2420148Cueva del Recuenco0,03W 0 35N 40 45
ES2420149Sima del Polo0,03W 0 30N 40 45
ES2430007Foz de Salvatierra*521W 1 0N 42 41
ES2430028Moncayo*9 848W 1 45N 41 44
ES2430032El Planerón*1 139W 0 37N 41 22
ES2430033Efesa de la Villa*1 270W 0 3N 41 13
ES2430034Puerto de Codos — Encinacorba*1 239W 1 19N 41 18
ES2430035Sierra de Santa Cruz — Puerto de Used*637W 1 33N 41 7
ES2430041Complejo Lagunar de la Salada de Chiprana*155W 0 10N 41 14
ES2430043Laguna de Gallocanta*2 813W 1 33N 40 58
ES2430047Sierras de Leyre y Orba*7 015W 1 1N 42 38
ES2430063Río Onsella443W 1 2N 42 29
ES2430065Río Arba de Luesia329W 1 3N 42 20
ES2430066Río Arba de Biel*584W 0 56N 42 17
ES2430077Bajo Gállego1 309W 0 46N 41 50
ES2430078Montes de Zuera*17 273W 0 53N 41 56
ES2430079Loma Negra*6 927W 1 18N 42 4
ES2430080El Castellar*12 958W 1 2N 41 48
ES2430081Sotos y mejanas del Ebro1 854W 0 55N 41 42
ES2430082Monegros*35 670W 0 11N 41 25
ES2430083Montes de Alfajarín — Saso de Osera*11 693W 0 36N 41 35
ES2430085Laguna de Plantados y Laguna de Agón*54W 1 24N 41 50
ES2430086Monte Alto y Siete Cabezos*3 729W 1 23N 41 47
ES2430087Maderuela691W 1 43N 41 48
ES2430088Barranco de Valdeplata*1 030W 1 40N 41 41
ES2430089Sierra de Nava Alta — Puerto de la Chabola*9 905W 1 30N 41 38
ES2430090Dehesa de Rueda — Montolar*3 945W 1 13N 41 38
ES2430091Planas y estepas de la margen derecha del Ebro*43 160W 0 48N 41 27
ES2430094Meandros del Ebro1 106W 0 21N 41 19
ES2430095Bajo Martín268W 0 20N 41 14
ES2430096Río Guadalope, Val de Fabara y Val de Pilas*5 643E 0 4N 41 14
ES2430097Río Matarranya*1 991E 0 8N 41 8
ES2430098Cueva Honda0,03W 1 42N 41 38
ES2430100Hoces del Jalón*5 199W 1 36N 41 24
ES2430101Muelas del Jiloca: el Campo y la Torreta*9 431W 1 32N 41 16
ES2430102Sierra de Vicort*10 410W 1 29N 41 22
ES2430103Sierras de Algairén*4 214W 1 22N 41 20
ES2430104Riberas del Jalón (Bubierca-Ateca)*174W 1 48N 41 19
ES2430105Hoces del río Mesa*5 336W 1 53N 41 10
ES2430106Los Romerales — Cerropozuelo*7 899W 1 44N 41 8
ES2430107Sierras de Pardos y Santa Cruz*5 672W 1 35N 41 6
ES2430108Balsa Grande y Balsa Pequeña*16W 1 32N 41 1
ES2430109Hoces de Torralba — Río Piedra*2 970W 1 42N 41 3
ES2430110Alto Huerva — Sierra de Herrera*22 192W 1 9N 41 13
ES2430127Sima del Árbol0,03W 1 25N 41 27
ES2430143Cueva del Mármol0,03W 1 25N 41 28
ES2430144Cueva del Sudor0,03W 1 27N 41 28
ES2430151Cueva del Muerto0,03W 1 25N 41 28
ES2430152Reserva Natural de los galachos de la Alfranca de Pastriz, La Cartuja y El Burgo de Ebro777W 0 45N 41 35
ES2430153La Lomaza de Belchite*1 193W 0 42N 41 23
ES3110001Cuencas de los ríos Jarama y Henares*36 123W 3 24N 40 39
ES3110002Cuenca del río Lozoya y sierra norte*49 900W 3 40N 40 57
ES3110003Cuenca del río Guadalix*2 467W 3 37N 40 42
ES3110004Cuenca del río Manzanares*63 305W 3 48N 40 38
ES3110005Cuenca del río Guadarrama*34 100W 4 0N 40 29
ES3110006Vegas, cuestas y páramos del sureste de Madrid*51 167W 3 29N 40 9
ES3110007Cuencas de los ríos Alberche y Cofio*82 981W 4 17N 40 22
ES4110002Sierra de Gredos*86 397,84W 5 19N 40 16
ES4110020Pinar de Hoyocasero*431,49W 4 58N 40 23
ES4110034Sierra de la Paramera y Serrota*22 663,15W 4 57N 40 29
ES4110078Riberas del río Alberche y afluentes*651,02W 4 44N 40 24
ES4110097Campo Azálvaro-Pinares de Peguerinos*25 961,11W 4 21N 40 41
ES4110103Encinares de los ríos Adaja y Voltoya*23 007,32W 4 33N 40 45
ES4110112Encinares de la Sierra de Ávila*13 326,74W 4 52N 40 41
ES4110113Cerro de Guisando*3 488,73W 4 28N 40 21
ES4110114Pinares del Bajo Alberche*49 481,34W 4 28N 40 30
ES4110115Valle del Tiétar*63 354,69W 4 56N 40 13
ES4120025Ojo Guareña*13 141,84W 3 37N 43 3
ES4120028Monte Santiago*2 536,96W 3 2N 42 57
ES4120030Montes Obarenes*43 060,84W 3 14N 42 45
ES4120049Bosques del Valle de Mena*6 480,96W 3 17N 43 3
ES4120051Riberas del Zadorra*170,5W 2 50N 42 46
ES4120052Riberas del Ayuda*425,89W 2 41N 42 43
ES4120059Riberas del río Ebro y afluentes*159,77W 2 59N 42 42
ES4120066Riberas del río Nela y afluentes*697,52W 3 28N 42 56
ES4120068Riberas del río Riaza87,83W 3 52N 41 39
ES4120071Riberas del río Arlanza y afluentes*998,26W 3 19N 42 4
ES4120072Riberas del río Arlanzón y afluentes*973,19W 3 34N 42 19
ES4120073Riberas del río Oca y afluentes*494,53W 3 24N 42 39
ES4120075Riberas del río Tirón y afluentes*405,62W 3 11N 42 25
ES4120089Hoces del Alto Ebro y Rudrón*46 320,02W 3 48N 42 48
ES4120091Sabinares del Arlanza*37 639,04W 3 26N 41 59
ES4120092Sierra de la Demanda*70 691,84W 3 11N 42 7
ES4120093Humada-Peña Amaya*36 872,57W 4 2N 42 38
ES4120094Sierra de la Tesla-Valdivielso*25 420,11W 3 31N 42 47
ES4120095Montes de Miranda de Ebro y Ameyugo*3 633,03W 2 58N 42 38
ES4130010Sierra de los Ancares*55 581,95W 6 41N 42 47
ES4130038Sierra de la Encina de la Lastra*289,43W 6 50N 42 29
ES4130065Riberas del río Órbigo y afluentes*1 020,59W 6 9N 42 11
ES4130076Riberas del río Sil y afluentes*313,39W 6 51N 42 31
ES4130079Riberas del río Esla y afluentes*1 791,83W 5 35N 42 3
ES4130117Montes Aquilanos y Sierra de Teleno*31 619,52W 6 30N 42 21
ES4130137Rebollares del Cea13 313,77W 5 3N 42 39
ES4130145Lagunas de los Oteros*4 127,36W 5 19N 42 16
ES4130149Omañas*20 041,84W 6 9N 42 49
ES4140011Fuentes Carrionas y Fuente Cobre-Montaña Palentina*78 178,8W 4 33N 42 56
ES4140026Las Tuerces*1 602,42W 4 14N 42 44
ES4140027Covalagua*2 348,18W 4 7N 42 46
ES4140053Montes del Cerrato*12 234,94W 4 6N 41 54
ES4140077Riberas del río Carrión y afluentes*678,39W 4 47N 42 18
ES4140080Canal de Castilla*121,62W 4 21N 42 22
ES4140082Riberas del río Pisuerga y afluentes*1 745,88W 4 14N 42 15
ES4140129Montes Torozos y Páramo de Torquemada-Astudillo*22 982,12W 4 21N 42 6
ES4140136Laguna de la Nava*1 012,97W 4 44N 42 3
ES4150032El Rebollar*49 811,1W 6 36N 40 22
ES4150064Riberas de los ríos Huebra, Yeltes, Uces y afluentes*4 743,37W 6 23N 40 46
ES4150085Riberas del río Tormes y afluentes*1 834,49W 5 30N 40 26
ES4150087Riberas del río Águeda*934,28W 6 40N 40 43
ES4150096Arribes del Duero*106 398,14W 6 35N 41 11
ES4150098Campo de Argañán*9 272,49W 6 39N 40 38
ES4150100Campo de Azaba*36 064,64W 6 41N 40 30
ES4150101Candelario*8 193,06W 5 46N 40 20
ES4150107Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia*31 801,91W 6 8N 40 27
ES4150108Quilamas*10 651,04W 5 59N 40 33
ES4150121Riberas del río Alagón y afluentes*1 721,49W 5 51N 40 34
ES4150125Riberas del río Agadón*86,55W 6 26N 40 29
ES4150126Valle del Cuerpo de Hombre*6 549,34W 5 50N 40 22
ES4160019Sierra de Ayllón*14 119,29W 3 21N 41 16
ES4160043Cueva de los Murciélagos1W 4 2N 41 5
ES4160058Sabinares de Somosierra*2 158,77W 3 40N 41 10
ES4160062Lagunas de Coca y Olmedo*1 232,69W 4 41N 41 11
ES4160063Lagunas de Santa María la Real de Nieva*637,85W 4 24N 40 59
ES4160084Riberas del río Duratón264,54W 3 38N 41 14
ES4160104Hoces del río Riaza*5 184,53W 3 34N 41 31
ES4160106Lagunas de Cantalejo*10 740,35W 4 3N 41 15
ES4160109Sierra de Guadarrama*69 659,53W 3 55N 40 56
ES4160111Valles del Voltoya y el Zorita*39 660,8W 4 31N 40 54
ES4160122Sierra de Pradales*1 335,24W 3 47N 41 26
ES4170029Sabinares Sierra de Cabrejas*32 707,93W 2 48N 41 44
ES4170054Oncala-Valtajeros*7 393,8W 2 18N 41 57
ES4170055Cigudosa-San Felices*6 733,33W 2 0N 41 54
ES4170056Sabinares de Ciria-Borobia*2 801,35W 1 56N 41 37
ES4170057Sabinares del Jalón*19 068,66W 2 10N 41 7
ES4170083Riberas del Río Duero y afluentes*5 593,53W 3 24N 41 36
ES4170116Sierras de Urbión y Cebollera*42 983,83W 2 30N 42 0
ES4170119Sierra del Moncayo*7 098,1W 1 51N 41 46
ES4170120Páramo de Layna*6 233,78W 2 21N 41 7
ES4170135Cañón de río Lobos*12 238,11W 3 6N 41 47
ES4170138Quejigares y encinares de Sierra del Madero*3 823,59W 2 5N 41 47
ES4170139Quejigares de Gómara-Nájima*6 214,81W 2 10N 41 30
ES4170140Robledales del Berrún*495,79W 2 39N 41 52
ES4170141Pinar de Losana*795,24W 3 3N 41 17
ES4170142Encinares de Tiermes*1 153,32W 3 7N 41 22
ES4170143Encinares de Sierra del Costanazo*2 034,32W 2 4N 41 35
ES4170144Riberas del río Cidacos y afluentes177,79W 2 28N 42 4
ES4170148Altos de Barahona*43 920,13W 2 45N 41 19
ES4180017Riberas de Castronuño*8 421,08W 5 10N 41 26
ES4180069Riberas del río Cea*754,4W 5 14N 42 11
ES4180070Riberas del río Cega*455,55W 4 38N 41 25
ES4180081Riberas del río Adaja y afluentes1 390,68W 4 35N 41 18
ES4180124Salgüeros de Aldeamayor*1 185,65W 4 40N 41 31
ES4180130El Carrascal*5 410,56W 4 20N 41 35
ES4180147Humedales de los Arenales*3 328,28W 4 51N 41 11
ES4190033Sierra de la Culebra*61 305,2W 6 20N 41 54
ES4190060Tejedelo*138,82W 6 47N 42 1
ES4190061Quejigares de la Tierra del Vino*369W 5 43N 41 17
ES4190067Riberas del río Tera y afluentes*1 946,17W 5 46N 41 57
ES4190074Riberas del río Aliste y afluentes*1 702,44W 6 18N 41 44
ES4190102Cañones del Duero*13 611,2W 5 58N 41 27
ES4190105Lago de Sanabria y alrededores*32 281,16W 6 50N 42 9
ES4190110Sierra de la Cabrera*18 773,94W 6 32N 42 12
ES4190131Riberas del río Tuela y afluentes*431,47W 6 55N 42 1
ES4190132Riberas del río Manzanas y afluentes*395,98W 6 33N 41 45
ES4190133Campo de Aliste*2 204,75W 6 21N 41 49
ES4190134Lagunas de Tera y Vidriales*2 292,26W 5 46N 41 57
ES4190146Lagunas de Villafáfila*4 219,84W 5 37N 41 48
ES4210001Hoces del río Júcar*17 447W 1 17N 39 12
ES4210002La Encantada, El Moral y Los Torreones855W 2 40N 39 7
ES4210004Lagunas Saladas de Pétrola y Salobrejo y Complejo Lagunar de Corral Rubio*2 415,6W 1 33N 38 50
ES4210005Laguna de los Ojos de Villaverde*339,74W 2 22N 38 48
ES4210006Laguna del Arquillo*522W 2 21N 38 44
ES4210008Sierra de Alcaraz y Segura y Cañones del Segura y del Mundo*174 881,13W 2 14N 38 24
ES4210010Sierra de Abenuj*1 044,66W 1 43N 38 37
ES4210011Saladares de Cordovilla y Agramón y Laguna de Alboraj*1 390W 1 36N 38 32
ES4210016Sierra del Relumbrar y estribaciones de Alcaraz*30 677,89W 2 41N 38 34
ES4210017Lagunas de Ruidera*34 452W 2 49N 38 56
ES4220001Navas de Malagón*466,14W 3 54N 39 11
ES4220002Sierra de Picón*7 825,38W 4 6N 39 3
ES4220003Ríos de la cuenca media del Guadiana y laderas vertientes*23 483,92W 4 24N 39 1
ES4220005Lagunas volcánicas del Campo de Calatrava*1 862,28W 3 50N 38 48
ES4220007Ríos Quejigal, Valdeazogues y Alcudia1 214,53W 4 32N 38 44
ES4220013Sierra de los Canalizos*24 564,21W 4 37N 38 52
ES4220014Sierra Morena*134 308,27W 4 1N 38 28
ES4220015Sierras de Almadén-Chillón-Guadalmez*6 612,07W 4 53N 38 44
ES4220017Alcornocal de Zumajo*3 180,53W 4 50N 39 6
ES4220018Túneles del Ojailén77,16W 3 52N 38 35
ES4220019Bonales de la comarca de los Montes del Guadiana*285,53W 4 34N 39 6
ES4220020Lagunas de Alcoba y Horcajo de los Montes*20,01W 4 27N 39 17
ES4230001Rentos de Orchova y vertientes del Turia*4 765,48W 1 11N 39 57
ES4230002Sierras de Talayuelas y Aliaguilla*7 763W 1 17N 39 48
ES4230005Sabinares de Campillos-Sierra y Valdemorillo de la Sierra*13 654W 1 42N 40 3
ES4230006Hoces de Alarcón*2 778,52W 2 4N 39 31
ES4230008Complejo Lagunar de Arcas*275,03W 2 8N 39 59
ES4230009Cueva de la Judía196,62W 2 8N 39 43
ES4230010Cueva de los Morciguillos*45,96W 2 9N 39 55
ES4230012Estepas yesosas de la Alcarria conquense*11 481,79W 2 39N 40 13
ES4230013Hoces del Cabriel, Guadazaón y Ojos de Moya*63 296,2W 1 38N 39 57
ES4230014Serranía de Cuenca*185 318W 1 57N 40 17
ES4230015Sierra del Santerón*2 609W 1 24N 40 2
ES4230016Río Júcar sobre Alarcón*699,77W 1 31N 39 56
ES4240003Riberas del Henares*1 249,77W 3 5N 40 50
ES4240004Rañas de Matarrubía, Villaseca y Casas de Uceda1 315,86W 3 20N 40 51
ES4240005Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña*210,07W 3 15N 40 53
ES4240007Sierra de Pela*11 972,28W 3 6N 41 15
ES4240008Cerros volcánicos de Cañamares707W 2 56N 41 12
ES4240009Valle del Río Cañamares*1 827,39W 2 56N 41 2
ES4240012Rebollar de Navalpotro*1 059,83W 2 35N 40 56
ES4240013Cueva de la Canaleja163W 2 27N 40 54
ES4240014Quejigares de Barriopedro y Brihuega*4 382W 2 47N 40 47
ES4240015Valle del Tajuña en Torrecuadrada*2 825W 2 32N 40 52
ES4240016Alto Tajo*140 068W 2 4N 40 40
ES4240017Parameras de Maranchón, Hoz del Mesa y Aragoncillo*49 442W 2 8N 41 2
ES4240018Sierra de Altomira*29 493W 2 49N 40 17
ES4240019Laderas yesosas de Tendilla*259W 2 59N 40 32
ES4240020Montes de Picaza*15 103W 1 49N 40 42
ES4240021Riberas de Valfermoso de Tajuña y Brihuega107W 2 57N 40 38
ES4240022Sabinares rastreros de Alustante-Tordesilos*7 376W 1 36N 40 36
ES4240023Lagunas y Parameras del Señorío de Molina*6 163,8W 1 47N 41 0
ES4240024Sierra de Caldereros*2 368,04W 1 43N 40 51
ES4240025Barranco del río Dulce*8 347,95W 2 38N 41 0
ES4250001Sierra de San Vicente y Valles del Tiétar y Alberche*117 539,01W 4 53N 40 6
ES4250003Barrancas de Talavera1 182,72W 4 4N 39 56
ES4250005Montes de Toledo*218 003,17W 4 14N 39 27
ES4250006Rincón del Torozo202,07W 5 2N 39 28
ES4250008Estepas Salinas de Toledo*679W 3 37N 39 50
ES4250009Yesares del Valle del Tajo*28 033W 3 16N 40 0
ES4250010Humedales de La Mancha*14 492,77W 3 16N 39 30
ES4250011Complejo Lagunar de la Jara*768,7W 4 26N 39 42
ES4250012Mina de la Nava de Ricomalillo1,19W 4 57N 39 39
ES4250013Ríos de la margen izquierda del Tajo y Berrocales del Tajo*13 472,79W 4 50N 39 45
ES4250014Sotos del río Alberche*751,4W 4 29N 40 5
ES4310003Complejo lagunar de la Albuera*1 878,31W 6 45N 38 41
ES4310004Dehesas de Jerez48 016,3W 7 2N 38 22
ES4310008Estena*8 094,96W 4 45N 39 22
ES4310009Puerto Peña — los Golondrinos*33 403,77W 5 3N 39 14
ES4310010La Serena*144 512,08W 5 25N 38 52
ES4310015Río Alcarrache*1 161,94W 6 53N 38 28
ES4310017Río Aljucén Bajo*402,39W 6 22N 39 0
ES4310019Río Ardila Alto*787,05W 6 25N 38 11
ES4310020Río Ardila Bajo*807,83W 6 55N 38 12
ES4310022Río Gévora Alto*2 720,92W 7 4N 39 14
ES4310023Río Guadalemar*337,78W 4 54N 39 5
ES4 310 024Río Guadamez*1 587,93W 5 51N 38 44
ES4310026Río Guadiana Alto — Zújar*7 697,66W 6 1N 38 56
ES4310027Río Guadiana Internacional*836,94W 7 10N 38 46
ES4310028Río Matachel*1 165,49W 5 53N 38 25
ES4310032Rivera de los Limonetes — Nogales*876,77W 6 48N 38 44
ES4310036Sierra de Escorial*666,94W 5 6N 39 6
ES4310040Sierra de Moraleja595,68W 4 59N 38 46
ES4310042Sierra de Siruela*6 610,77W 5 1N 38 55
ES4310043Sierra de Villares — Balbueno*1 342,46W 5 0N 39 5
ES4310045Valdecigüeñas*3 713,14W 5 56N 38 3
ES4310048Corredor del Lácara551,4W 6 25N 39 6
ES4310049Cueva del Valle de Santa Ana4,88W 6 47N 38 22
ES4310050Cuevas de Alconera4,88W 6 28N 38 24
ES4310055Refugio de Sierra Pascuala4,88W 6 32N 38 27
ES4310059Río Gévora Bajo*612,27W 6 55N 38 58
ES4310060Corredores de Siruela*1 330,78W 4 58N 38 55
ES4310061Laguna temporal de Murtales*12,9W 6 35N 38 59
ES4310062Laguna temporal de Tres Arroyos*12,91W 6 53N 38 52
ES4310063Río Bembézar*1 143,12W 5 39N 38 13
ES4310064Río Ortiga*1 052,81W 5 42N 38 42
ES4310065Río Palomillas*395,78W 6 6N 38 40
ES4310066Sierra de María Andrés*4 166,69W 6 39N 38 32
ES4310067Sierras de Alor y Monte Longo*6 524,22W 7 3N 38 33
ES4310068Sierras de Bienvenida y La Capitana*261,61W 6 9N 38 16
ES4310069Cueva del Agua2,7W 6 26N 38 1
ES4310070Mina las Marías0,5W 6 27N 38 24
ES4310071Mina los Castillejos5W 6 10N 38 19
ES4310072Mina Mariquita3W 7 12N 38 31
ES4310073Mina los Novilleros3W 5 0N 39 18
ES4320001Canchos de Ramiro*6 933,29W 6 45N 39 55
ES4320002Cedillo y río Tajo Internacional*13 263,49W 7 23N 39 32
ES4320005Dehesas del Ruecas y Cubilar6 881,52W 5 30N 39 12
ES4320011Las Hurdes*23 887,03W 6 20N 40 23
ES4320012Llanos de Brozas*51 200,5W 6 53N 39 35
ES4320013Granadilla*24 429,53W 6 3N 40 16
ES4320016Río Aljucén Alto486,35W 6 10N 39 10
ES4320018Río Almonte*8 730,01W 6 0N 39 35
ES4320021Río Erjas*1 164,43W 6 52N 39 59
ES4320029Río Ruecas Alto*700,06W 5 22N 39 23
ES4320030Río Salor*390,89W 6 40N 39 27
ES4320031Río Tiétar*6 226,59W 5 42N 40 1
ES4320033Riveras de los Molinos y la Torre*306,73W 6 58N 39 28
ES4320035Sierra de Cabezas de Águila3 956,85W 5 34N 39 23
ES4320037Sierra de Gata*18 057,08W 6 34N 40 16
ES4320038Sierra de Gredos y valle del Jerte*74 269,32W 5 43N 40 11
ES4320039Sierra de las Villuercas y valle del Guadarranque*76 335,85W 5 19N 39 33
ES4320046Arroyo del Lugar*354,67W 6 54N 39 27
ES4320047Sierras de Risco Viejo*13 830,04W 6 18N 40 15
ES4320051Mina de la Aurora4,88W 6 41N 40 8
ES4320052Mina de la Rivera de Acebo*4,88W 6 40N 40 10
ES4320057Refugio del Alto de San Blas4,88W 5 31N 39 20
ES4320060Arroyos Barbaón y Calzones1 797,4W 6 4N 39 54
ES4320061Arroyos Patana y Regueros*951,18W 6 33N 40 2
ES4320062Cañada del Venero*2 187,03W 5 25N 39 55
ES4320063Embalse Arce de Abajo*54,03W 6 41N 39 35
ES4320064Embalse de Lancho*163,71W 6 30N 39 28
ES4320065Embalse de Petit I*154,63W 6 33N 39 32
ES4320066Laguna temporal de Corrales*12,86W 6 39N 39 53
ES4320067Laguna temporal de Valdehornos*12,83W 6 35N 40 10
ES4320068Márgenes de Valdecañas*151,57W 5 21N 39 49
ES4320069Río Esperaban346,09W 6 20N 40 21
ES4320070Río Guadalupejo*483,66W 5 16N 39 25
ES4320071Ríos Alagón y Jerte*2 593,08W 6 9N 40 3
ES4320072Ríos Árrago y Tralgas*761,17W 6 30N 40 12
ES4320073Rivera de Aurela*497,28W 7 17N 39 36
ES4320074Rivera de Membrio*436,31W 7 3N 39 32
ES4320075Riveras de Carbajo y Calatrucha*372,08W 7 9N 39 37
ES4320076Riveras de Gata y Acebo*1 088,84W 6 37N 40 8
ES4320077Monfragüe*18 396,49W 5 57N 39 47
ES4320078Monasterio de Yuste1W 7 10N 38 26
ES4320079Mina la Paloma1W 5 39N 40 6
ES4320080Túnel de Cañamero2W 5 21N 39 19
ES5110001Massís del Montseny*29 091E 2 23N 41 46
ES5110004Serra de Catllaràs*5 587E 1 56N 42 12
ES5110005Sistema transversal català*28 227E 2 19N 42 8
ES5110007Estanys de Tordera*45E 2 45N 41 41
ES5110008Gallifa*211E 2 7N 41 42
ES5110009Riera de Merlès*128E 2 0N 42 5
ES5110010Sant Llorenç del Munt i l'Obac*9 410E 1 59N 41 39
ES5110011Serres del litoral septentrional*15 580E 2 35N 41 40
ES5110012Montserrat-Roques Blanques*4 334E 1 48N 41 36
ES5110013Serres del litoral central*13 553E 1 52N 41 17
ES5110014Serra de Castelltallat*4 830E 1 39N 41 48
ES5110015Serres de Miralles-Queralt*2 933E 1 30N 41 31
ES5120001Alta Garrotxa*37 193E 2 34N 42 17
ES5120004Zona volcànica de la Garrotxa*12 180E 2 32N 42 9
ES5120006Aiguamolls del Baix Empordà231E 3 11N 42 1
ES5120007Cap de Creus*12 493E 3 13N 42 18
ES5120008Estany de Banyoles*1 031E 2 44N 42 7
ES5120009Estanys de la Jonquera*56E 2 54N 42 23
ES5120010Les Gavarres*28 548E 2 58N 41 55
ES5120011Illa de Canet1E 3 4N 42 2
ES5120012Les Guilleries*12 334E 2 29N 41 56
ES5120013Massís de Cadiretes*8 552E 2 55N 41 46
ES5120014Massís de l'Albera*9 684E 3 1N 42 25
ES5120015Muntanyes de Begur*2 119E 3 11N 41 52
ES5120016El Montgrí-Illes Medes*5 107E 3 9N 42 4
ES5120017Estanys de Sils-Ribera de Santa Coloma*474E 2 45N 41 48
ES5120018Muntanyes de Rocacorba-Puig de la Banya del Boc*3 448E 2 41N 42 4
ES5120019Riu Ter*360E 2 18N 42 14
ES5130007Riberes de l'Alt Segre*225E 1 51N 42 24
ES5130008Serra d'Aubenç i de Turp*4 007E 1 16N 42 7
ES5130010Serra de Boumort*7 255E 1 7N 42 15
ES5130012Vall Alta de Serradell-Serra de Sant Gervàs5 117E 0 50N 42 20
ES5130013Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca416E 0 22N 41 26
ES5130014Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa*6 180E 0 51N 41 54
ES5130015Serra del Montsec*18 209E 0 51N 42 2
ES5130016Valls del Sió-Llobregós*27 360E 1 11N 41 49
ES5130019Estany de Montcortès45E 0 59N 42 19
ES5130020Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Ribagorçana*172E 0 41N 41 42
ES5130021Secans de la Noguera*6 710,6E 0 39N 41 50
ES5130024La Faiada de Malpàs i Cambatiri1 280E 0 45N 42 22
ES5130025Bellmunt-Almenara*3 404,4E 0 55N 41 47
ES5130028Ribera Salada443E 1 25N 42 6
ES5140001Cap de Santes Creus*217E 0 46N 40 51
ES5140003Ribera d'Algars92E 0 16N 40 57
ES5140004Sèquia Major*8E 1 10N 41 4
ES5140005Serra de Montsià*3 219E 0 31N 40 37
ES5140006Serres de Cardó-Boix*8 846E 0 35N 40 55
ES5140007Litoral Tarragoní*466E 1 20N 41 6
ES5140008Prades-el Montsant*31 108E 1 2N 41 18
ES5140009Tivissa-Vandellòs i Llaberia*9 178E 0 50N 41 5
ES5140010Ribera de l'Ebre a Flix-Illes de l'Ebre*204E 0 30N 41 14
ES5140011Sistema prelitoral meridional*39 268E 0 19N 40 41
ES5140012Tossals d'Almatret i Riba Roja*3 795E 1 1N 41 8
ES5140013Delta de l'Ebre*10 872E 0 39N 40 37
ES5211007Montgó*3 009,32E 0 7N 38 48
ES5211009Ifac*993,64W 0 5N 38 39
ES5212004Riu Gorgos777,36W 0 3N 38 45
ES5212005L'Almadrava*2 239,49E 0 3N 38 52
ES5212006Laguna de Salinas*282,3W 0 53N 38 30
ES5212007Salero y Cabecicos de Villena*717,76W 0 54N 38 38
ES5212008Maigmó i Serres de la Foia de Castalla*13 823,01W 0 43N 38 33
ES5212009Algepsars de Finestrat*102,65W 0 13N 38 34
ES5212010Arenal de Petrer1,02W 0 46N 38 30
ES5212011Rambla de las Estacas*0,2W 0 43N 37 55
ES5212012Sierra de Escalona y dehesa de Campoamor*4 712,02W 0 49N 37 56
ES5213018Penyasegats de la Marina*3 262,27E 0 10N 38 43
ES5213019Aitana, Serrella i Puigcampana*17 605,85W 0 13N 38 39
ES5213020Serres del Ferrer i Bèrnia*3 449,6W 0 3N 38 40
ES5213021Serra Gelada i Litoral de la Marina Baixa*5 552,87W 0 5N 38 32
ES5213022Serra de Crevillent*5 083,46W 0 52N 38 15
ES5213023Sierra de Callosa de Segura*663,74W 0 54N 38 7
ES5213024Tabarca*14 557W 0 29N 38 13
ES5213025Dunes de Guardamar*726,24W 0 38N 38 7
ES5213026Sierra de Orihuela*1 677,31W 0 58N 38 5
ES5213032Cap de les Hortes*4 253,24W 0 23N 38 24
ES5213033Cabo Roig*4 686,52W 0 41N 37 57
ES5213039Sierra de Salinas*7 734,78W 0 57N 38 30
ES5213042Valls de la Marina*16 061,26W 0 11N 38 48
ES5213054Els Alforins*10 115,65E 0 48N 38 47
ES5214001Cueva del Perro-Cox1W 0 53N 38 8
ES5214002Túnel de Canals1W 0 34N 38 55
ES5214003Cova dels Mosseguellos-Vallada1W 0 44N 38 54
ES5214004Cova Joliana1W 0 28N 38 40
ES5221002Desert de les Palmes3 070,77E 0 2N 40 4
ES5222001Serra d'Espadà*31 023,51W 0 23N 39 55
ES5222002Marjal de Peníscola*105E 0 24N 40 22
ES5222004Curs alt del riu Millars*10 015,14W 0 35N 40 3
ES5222005Marjal de Nules*644,39W 0 6N 39 50
ES5222006Platja de Moncofa*1W 0 8N 39 46
ES5222007Alguers de Borriana-Nules-Moncofa*4 082,01W 0 7N 39 47
ES5223002L'Alt Maestrat*43 612,7W 0 9N 40 25
ES5223004Penyagolosa*31 921,4W 0 23N 40 14
ES5223005Alt Palància*26 267,23W 0 43N 39 55
ES5223007Marjal d'Almenara*1 496,98W 0 11N 39 44
ES5223029Riu Bergantes*4 454W 0 10N 40 42
ES5223036Serra d'Irta*9 797,52E 0 19N 40 19
ES5223037Costa d'Orpesa i Benicàssim*1 326W 0 7N 40 3
ES5223053Forat d'en Ferràs-Orpesa1E 0 6N 40 5
ES5223055Serra d'en Galceràn11 319,97E 0 0N 40 18
ES5224001Cova Oscura-Atzeneta del Maestrat1W 0 12N 40 12
ES5232002Serra Calderona*17 781,51W 0 26N 39 44
ES5232003Curs mitjà del riu Palància3 664,16W 0 28N 39 51
ES5232004Rius del Racó d'Ademús*1 410,29W 1 16N 40 4
ES5232005Lavajos de Sinarcas*24,79W 1 14N 39 45
ES5232006Alto Túria*14 449,34W 1 8N 39 48
ES5232007Riu Xúquer370,53W 0 38N 39 7
ES5232008Curs mitjà del riu Albaida863,94W 0 27N 38 55
ES5232009Serra del Castell de Xàtiva3,29W 0 31N 38 59
ES5232010Cap de Cullera0,21W 0 12N 39 11
ES5233001Tinença de Benifassà, Turmell i Vallivana*49 597,86E 0 6N 40 37
ES5233006Puebla de San Miguel*8 853,13W 1 9N 40 3
ES5233008Sabinar de Alpuente*9 195,97W 0 56N 39 56
ES5233009Sierra del Negrete*21 934,19W 1 1N 39 35
ES5233010Hoces del Cabriel*13 224,18W 1 28N 39 25
ES5233011Sierras de Martés y el Ave*35 242,05W 0 51N 39 18
ES5233012Valle de Ayora y Sierra del Boquerón*16 825,15W 1 7N 39 11
ES5233013Serra de Corbera*4 819,84W 0 19N 39 6
ES5233015Serres del Montdúver i Marxuquera*7 582W 0 18N 39 0
ES5233030Marjal de la Safor*1 244,86W 0 11N 39 2
ES5233034Sierra del Mugrón*1 749W 1 7N 38 56
ES5233035Arroyo Cerezo*5 402,66W 1 22N 40 4
ES5233038Dunes de la Safor68,64W 0 3N 38 54
ES5233040Muela de Cortes y el Caroche*61 519,48W 0 52N 39 3
ES5233041Serra de la Safor*3 514,55W 0 16N 38 52
ES5233044Sierra de Malacara*15 066,37W 0 56N 39 24
ES5233045Serra d'Enguera*17 323,77W 0 50N 38 53
ES5233047Ullals del riu Verd*27,94W 0 31N 39 8
ES5233048Sima de les Gralles-Navarrés1W 0 39N 39 7
ES5233049Cova de les Rates Penades (Ròtova)1W 0 16N 38 56
ES5233050Cova de la Moneda-Cotes*1W 0 37N 39 3
ES5233051Cova de les Meravelles de Llombai1W 0 35N 39 18
ES5234001Cova del Sardiner-Sagunt1W 0 13N 39 42
ES5234002Cueva Negra-Ayora1W 1 12N 39 4
ES5234003Túnel del Carcalín-Buñol1W 0 48N 39 24
ES5234004Cueva del Barranco Hondo-Cheste1W 0 43N 39 31
ES5234005Sima de l'Àguila-Picassent1W 0 31N 39 19
ES5234006Cova de les Meravelles d'Alzira1W 0 25N 39 7
ES5234007Cova Xurra-Gandia1W 0 12N 38 58
ES5310005Badies de Pollença i Alcúdia*30 752,57E 3 12N 39 50
ES5310008Es Galatzó-s'Esclop*1 423,26E 2 28N 39 38
ES5310009Es Teix*954,97E 2 38N 39 43
ES5310010Comuna de Bunyola787,4E 2 43N 39 42
ES5310015Puig de Sant Martí*225,86E 3 5N 39 49
ES5310023Illots de Ponent*2 536,95E 1 11N 38 58
ES5310024La Mola*2 181,23E 1 34N 38 41
ES5310025Cap de Barbaria*2 476,56E 1 22N 38 39
ES5310026Fita des Ram287,38E 2 33N 39 39
ES5310027Cimals de la Serra*7 252,38E 2 51N 39 49
ES5310028Es Binis*27,9E 2 47N 39 50
ES5310029Na Borges*3 994,18E 3 12N 39 40
ES5310030Costa de Llevant*1 836,25E 3 2N 39 25
ES5310031Porroig113,38E 1 17N 38 53
ES5310032Cap Llentrisca-sa Talaia*3 090,68E 1 15N 38 54
ES5310033Xarraca*771,34E 1 28N 39 6
ES5310034Serra Grossa*1 175,56E 1 21N 38 55
ES5310035Área Marina del nord de Menorca*5 111,67E 4 2N 40 4
ES5310036Área Marina del sud de Menorca*2 234,43E 3 58N 39 50
ES5310037Basses de la Marina de Llucmajor*49,5E 2 48N 39 24
ES5310038Cova des Bufador des Solleric1E 2 47N 39 45
ES5310039Cova de sa Bassa Blanca1E 3 10N 39 50
ES5310040Cova de les Maravelles1E 2 47N 39 45
ES5310041Cova de Canet1E 2 37N 39 39
ES5310042Avenc d'en Corbera1E 2 37N 39 38
ES5310043Cova dels Ases1E 3 16N 39 26
ES5310044Cova des Coll1E 3 11N 39 25
ES5310045Cova d'en Passol1E 3 14N 39 23
ES5310046Cova de ses Rates Pinyades1E 2 58N 39 43
ES5310047Cova des Corral des Porcs1E 2 51N 39 43
ES5310048Cova de sa Guitarreta1E 2 55N 39 24
ES5310049Cova des Pas de Vallgornera1E 2 50N 39 22
ES5310050Cova d'en Besso1E 3 19N 39 31
ES5310051Cova de can Bordils1E 3 21N 39 33
ES5310052Cova des Diners1E 3 19N 39 34
ES5310053Cova del Dimoni1E 3 21N 39 32
ES5310054Cova de sa Gleda1E 3 16N 39 30
ES5310055Cova del Pirata1E 3 18N 39 30
ES5310056Cova des Pont1E 3 18N 39 30
ES5310057Cova de cal Pesso1E 3 4N 39 55
ES5310058Cova de can Sión1E 2 59N 39 50
ES5310059Cova de Llenaire1E 3 3N 39 53
ES5310060Cova Morella1E 2 59N 39 50
ES5310061Cova Nova de Son Lluís1E 2 58N 39 28
ES5310062Es Bufador de Son Berenguer1E 2 46N 39 41
ES5310063Cova de can Millo o de Coa Negrina1E 2 45N 39 42
ES5310064Avenc de Son Pou1E 2 45N 39 42
ES5310065Cova del Drac de cala Santanyí1E 3 8N 39 19
ES5310066Cova des Rafal des Porcs1E 3 5N 39 19
ES5310067Cova dels Estudiants1E 2 42N 39 45
ES5310068Cap Negre*737,07E 3 49N 39 57
ES5310069Cala d'Algairens*141,83E 3 54N 40 3
ES5310070Punta Redona-Arenal d'en Castell*1 004,59E 4 10N 40 2
ES5310071Cala en Brut*40,1E 4 12N 40 0
ES5310072Caleta de Binillautí*160,92E 4 17N 39 56
ES5310073Àrea marina Punta Prima-Illa de l'Aire*1 353,49E 4 17N 39 48
ES5310074De cala Llucalari a Cales Coves*1 058,4E 4 6N 39 52
ES5310075Arenal de Son Saura*346,4E 3 51N 39 55
ES5310076Serral den Salat104,86E 2 21N 39 35
ES5310077Es Rajolí*110,22E 2 22N 39 37
ES5310078De Cala de Ses Ortigues a cala Estellencs*876,06E 2 26N 39 38
ES5310079Puig de Na Bauça*1 612,71E 2 30N 39 35
ES5310080Puigpunyent566,47E 2 33N 39 37
ES5310081Port des Canonge*615,93E 2 32N 39 41
ES5310082S'Estaca-Punta de Deià*1 002,18E 2 36N 39 44
ES5310083Es Boixos*656,58E 2 41N 39 45
ES5310084Torre Picada122,78E 2 42N 39 48
ES5310085Moncaire*248,73E 2 45N 39 48
ES5310086Monnàber10,35E 2 46N 39 47
ES5310087Bàlitx331,24E 2 46N 39 49
ES5310088Gorg Blau165,23E 2 49N 39 48
ES5310089Biniarroi536,26E 2 50N 39 46
ES5310090Puig d'Alarò-Puig de s'Alcadena*385,26E 2 48N 39 44
ES5310091Mossa430,28E 2 53N 39 50
ES5310092Muntanyes de Pollença*2 967,71E 2 58N 39 50
ES5310093Formentor255,75E 3 9N 35 56
ES5310094Cala Figuera*65,95E 3 10N 39 57
ES5310095Can Picafort*45,26E 3 10N 39 45
ES5310096Punta de n'Amer*526,54E 3 24N 39 34
ES5310097Àrea marina Costa de Llevant*1 998,93E 3 18N 39 28
ES5310098Cales de Manacor*587,88E 3 17N 39 29
ES5310099Portocolom*75,71E 3 15N 39 25
ES5310100Punta des Ras13,09E 3 15N 39 23
ES5310101Randa1 175,79E 2 56N 39 31
ES5310102Xorrigo886,06E 2 49N 39 35
ES5310103Àrea marina Cap de Cala Figuera*128,58E 2 31N 39 27
ES5310104Costa de l'oest d'Eivissa*1 272,71E 1 13N 38 54
ES5310105Els Amunts d'Eivissa*1 463,8E 1 23N 39 3
ES5310106Àrea marina de Ses Margalides*98,82E 1 19N 39 2
ES5310107Àrea marina de Tagomago*745,29E 1 37N 39 1
ES5310108Àrea marina del cap Martinet*553,07E 1 30N 38 56
ES5310109Àrea marina de cala Saona*442,15E 1 22N 38 42
ES5310110Àrea marina Platja de Tramuntana*1 407,64E 1 30N 38 41
ES5310111Àrea marina Platja de Migjorn*2 010,49E 1 29N 38 39
ES5310112Nord de Sant Joan*1 928,04E 1 33N 39 5
ES6110001Albufera de Adra*135,27W 2 57N 36 45
ES6110002Karst en yesos de Sorbas*2 451,08W 2 4N 37 5
ES6110003Sierra María — Los Vélez*22 670,33W 2 7N 37 44
ES6110004Sierra del Oso*12 017,49W 2 7N 37 51
ES6110005Sierra de Cabrera-Bédar*33 578,62W 1 58N 37 5
ES6110006Ramblas de Gérgal, Tabernas y sur de Sierra Alhamilla*22 309,12W 2 29N 36 58
ES6110007La Serreta de Cabo de Gata*595,32W 2 8N 36 52
ES6110008Sierras de Gádor y Enix*50 144,05W 2 44N 36 55
ES6110009Fondos marinos de Punta Entinas-Sabinar*1 946,4W 2 44N 36 40
ES6110010Fondos marinos Levante Almeriense*6 313,46W 1 45N 37 13
ES6110011Sierra del Alto de Almagro*6 239,6W 1 50N 37 21
ES6110012Sierras Almagrera, de los Pinos y el Aguilón*5 886,28W 1 44N 37 19
ES6110013Calares de Sierra de los Filabres*6 630,41W 2 28N 37 17
ES6110014Artos de El Ejido*264,44W 2 47N 36 45
ES6110015Alborán*26 456,65W 3 2N 35 56
ES6110016Rambla de Arejos2,1W 1 38N 37 22
ES6110017Río Antas23,08W 1 49N 37 12
ES6110018Río Adra*80,31W 2 58N 36 49
ES6110019Arrecifes de Roquetas de Mar*204,49W 2 35N 36 47
ES6110020Islote de San Andrés*35,43W 1 53N 36 59
ES6120001Cola del Embalse de Arcos121,42W 5 47N 36 46
ES6120002Cola del Embalse de Bornos695,84W 5 40N 36 50
ES6120003Estuario del río Guadiaro35,54W 5 16N 36 16
ES6120006Marismas del río Palmones*57,48W 5 26N 36 10
ES6120008La Breña y marismas del Barbate*4 816,41W 5 58N 36 11
ES6120009Fondos marinos de Bahía de Cádiz7 040,01W 6 14N 36 29
ES6120011Laguna de los Tollos72,3W 6 0N 36 50
ES6120013Sierra Líjar*7 262,92W 5 25N 36 55
ES6120014Laguna de las Canteras y el Tejón*200,5W 6 4N 36 34
ES6120015Acebuchales de la campiña sur de Cádiz*26 475,31W 5 57N 36 24
ES6120017Punta de Trafalgar*183,31W 6 1N 36 11
ES6120018Pinar de Roche*689,17W 6 7N 36 18
ES6120019Río Salado de Conil77,14W 6 3N 36 17
ES6 120 020Túnel III de Bornos108,13W 5 45N 36 48
ES6120021Río Guadalete71,26W 5 51N 36 41
ES6120022Búnker del Tufillo0,12W 5 40N 36 4
ES6120023Corrales de Rota47,53W 6 23N 36 37
ES6120024Cueva del Búho22,8W 5 35N 36 48
ES6120025Río Iro*71,64W 6 0N 36 28
ES6120026Cueva de las Mesas de Algar85,15W 5 54N 36 21
ES6120027Salado de San Pedro*31,22W 6 2N 36 33
ES6120028Río de la Jara5,75W 5 37N 36 2
ES6120029Búnker del Santuario de la Luz2,78W 5 37N 36 3
ES6120030Cuevas de la Mujer y de las Colmenas47,63W 6 10N 36 38
ES6120031Ríos Guadiaro y Hozgarganta49,53W 5 18N 36 23
ES6130001Sierra de Cardeña y Montoro*38 408,21W 4 16N 38 12
ES6130002Sierra Subbética*31 905,3W 4 18N 37 26
ES6130003Sierra de Santa Eufemia*10 651,56W 4 56N 38 37
ES6130004Río Guadalmez*10 585,16W 4 40N 38 32
ES6130005Suroeste de la Sierra de Cardeña y Montoro*33 087,47W 4 23N 38 6
ES6130006Guadalmellato*39 795,54W 4 38N 38 3
ES6130007Guadiato-Bembézar*114 513,96W 5 11N 38 4
ES6130008Tramo inferior del Río Guadajoz285,46W 4 42N 37 47
ES6130009Ríos Cuzna y Gato*112,09W 4 46N 38 9
ES6130010Río Guadamatilla y Arroyo del Tamujar*135,94W 5 6N 38 38
ES6130011Río Guadamatilla13,73W 5 5N 38 24
ES6130012Río Zújar*108,5W 5 18N 38 34
ES6130013Barrancos del río Retortillo*507,68W 5 20N 37 48
ES6130014Arroyo de Ventas Nuevas4,6W 4 27N 38 22
ES6130015Río Guadalquivir — Tramo medio2 700,36W 4 39N 37 56
ES6130016Río Guadalbarbo*9,43W 4 51N 38 8
ES6140001Sierra de Baza*53 833,68W 2 48N 37 19
ES6140002Sierra de Castril*12 656,58W 2 45N 37 53
ES6140003Sierra de Huétor*12 160,63W 3 28N 37 16
ES6140004Sierra Nevada*171 810,93W 3 8N 37 4
ES6140005Sierras del Nordeste*46 184,42W 2 30N 37 56
ES6140006Sierra de Arana*19 991,97W 3 23N 37 23
ES6140007Sierras del Campanario y las Cabras*8 486,92W 3 37N 37 24
ES6140008Sierra de Loja*25 967,54W 4 8N 37 5
ES6140009Sierra Nevada noroeste*789,94W 3 19N 37 10
ES6140010Sierra de Baza norte*1 190,09W 2 47N 37 28
ES6140011Sierra de Castell de Ferro*731,87W 3 23N 36 43
ES6140012La Mala615,75W 3 43N 37 7
ES6140013Fondos marinos Tesorillo-Salobreña1 013,01W 3 37N 36 44
ES6140014Acantilados y fondos marinos de Calahonda — Castell de Ferro*971,32W 3 22N 36 42
ES6140015Barrancos del río de Aguas Blancas2 988,53W 3 24N 37 13
ES6140016Acantilados y fondos marinos de la Punta de la Mona123,52W 3 43N 36 43
ES6150001Laguna del Portil*1 265,63W 7 2N 37 13
ES6150002Enebrales de Punta Umbría*187,57W 6 59N 37 11
ES6150003Estero de Domingo Rubío*343,07W 6 54N 37 11
ES6150004Lagunas de Palos y las Madres*648,96W 6 52N 37 9
ES6150005Marismas de Isla Cristina*2 498,04W 7 21N 37 12
ES6150006Marismas del río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido*2 409,11W 7 9N 37 13
ES6150007Peñas de Aroche*725,14W 7 4N 37 55
ES6150009Doñana norte y oeste*31 372,17W 6 10N 37 15
ES6150010Andévalo Occidental*52 901,71W 7 24N 37 30
ES6150012Dehesa del Estero y Montes de Moguer*2 918,67W 6 50N 37 12
ES6150013Dunas del Odiel*64,45W 6 53N 37 10
ES6150014Marismas y riberas del Tinto*3 125,84W 6 52N 37 17
ES6150015Isla de San Bruno*386,24W 7 23N 37 11
ES6150016Acebuchal de Alpízar80,49W 6 26N 37 27
ES6150017Marisma de las Carboneras263,38W 7 0N 37 16
ES6150018Río Guadiana y ribera de Chanza*1 545,81W 7 26N 37 18
ES6150019Bajo Guadalquivir*4 113,94W 6 5N 37 3
ES6150020Arroyo del Alamillo*47,93W 7 20N 37 19
ES6150021Corredor ecológico del Río Tinto21 404,98W 6 37N 37 34
ES6150022Rivera de Chanza70,06W 7 21N 37 47
ES6150023Dehesa de Torrecuadros y Arroyo de Pilas*992,44W 6 22N 37 20
ES6150024El Jure11,63W 7 5N 37 33
ES6150025Mina Carpio11,31W 6 58N 37 48
ES6150026Mina Sotiel Coronoda5,2W 6 50N 37 36
ES6150027Mina oriente7,63W 6 40N 37 37
ES6150028Estuario del río Piedras*443,19W 7 5N 37 12
ES6150029Estuario del río Tinto*1 162,44W 6 54N 37 9
ES6160001Laguna Honda*367,69W 4 8N 37 35
ES6160002Alto Guadalquivir768,75W 3 17N 37 56
ES6160003Cascada de Cimbarra*534,45W 3 22N 38 23
ES6160004Laguna Grande199,87W 3 33N 37 56
ES6160005Despeñaperros*7 570,44W 3 32N 38 22
ES6160006Sierras de Andújar*74 052,63W 4 4N 38 17
ES6160007Sierra Mágina*19 957,43W 3 25N 37 45
ES6160008Cuencas del Rumblar, Guadalén y Guadalmena*179 500,9W 3 11N 38 23
ES6160009Estribaciones de Sierra Mágina*6 192,41W 3 35N 37 45
ES6160010Tramo inferior del río Guadalimar y Alto Guadalquivir1 052,09W 3 44N 37 59
ES6160011Río Guadiana menor — Tramo inferior49,21W 3 10N 37 49
ES6160012Río Jándula5,28W 4 6N 38 4
ES6160013Río Guadalquivir — Tramo superior*43,71W 3 5N 38 2
ES6160014Río Guadalimar*2 065,03W 3 3N 38 12
ES6160015Río Guadiana Menor — Tramo superior31,73W 3 0N 37 35
ES6170001Laguna de la Ratosa*172,43W 4 41N 37 12
ES6170002Acantilados de Maro-Cerro Gordo*1 789,58W 3 46N 36 44
ES6170003Desfiladero de los Gaitanes*2 170,26W 4 45N 36 55
ES6170004Los Reales de Sierra Bermeja*1 214,5W 5 12N 36 29
ES6170005Sierra Crestellina496,3W 5 16N 36 28
ES6170006Sierra de las Nieves*20 150,79W 4 59N 36 41
ES6170007Sierras de Tejeda, Almijara y Alhama*40 646,57W 3 54N 36 51
ES6170008Sierras de Abdalajís y la Encantada sur2 775,57W 4 42N 36 56
ES6170009Sierras de Alcaparaín y Aguas*5 574,79W 4 49N 36 49
ES6170010Sierras Bermeja y Real*30 932,27W 5 5N 36 33
ES6170011Sierra Blanca*6 471,94W 4 53N 36 35
ES6170012Sierra de Camarolos*8 709,34W 4 23N 36 57
ES6170013Sierra de Mollina761,71W 4 39N 37 10
ES6170015Lagunas de Campillos*1 343,92W 4 49N 37 2
ES6170016Valle del río del Genal*23 401,33W 5 13N 36 35
ES6170017Río de Castor7,41W 5 5N 36 27
ES6170018Cueva de Belda I*23,29W 4 24N 37 15
ES6 170 019Río Verde108,4W 4 57N 36 31
ES6170020Río Guadaiza9,03W 4 59N 36 30
ES6170021Río Guadalmina*7,4W 5 0N 36 29
ES6170022Río Fuengirola35,1W 4 38N 36 32
ES6170023Yeso III, Higuerones IX y el Marrubio169,62W 4 43N 36 58
ES6170024Río Guadalmansa7,14W 5 3N 36 28
ES6170025Río Real9,79W 4 50N 36 32
ES6170026Río del Padrón7,32W 5 7N 36 26
ES6170027Arroyo de la Cala8,02W 5 8N 36 27
ES6170028Río Guadalmedina25,08W 4 26N 36 50
ES6170029Río Manilva*12,08W 5 15N 36 24
ES6170030Calahonda483,84W 4 42N 36 29
ES6170031Río Guadiaro9,73W 5 19N 36 36
ES6170032Sierra Blanquilla*1 437,63W 5 0N 36 47
ES6170033Ríos Guadalhorce, Fabalas y Pereilas83,84W 4 41N 36 43
ES6170034Río Guadalevín15,19W 5 9N 36 44
ES6170036Fondos marinos de la Bahía de Estepona*552,56W 5 8N 36 24
ES6180001Complejo endorreico de Utrera1 132,06W 5 49N 37 2
ES6180002Complejo Endorreico La Lantejuela*896,21W 5 10N 37 21
ES6180003Laguna del Gosque*415,19W 4 56N 37 7
ES6180004Sierra de Alanís*6 508,07W 5 37N 38 6
ES6180005Corredor ecológico del río Guadiamar*16 724,2W 6 14N 37 14
ES6180006Laguna de Coripe*75,04W 5 21N 37 0
ES6180007Arroyo de Santiago, Salado de Morón y Matabueyes/Garrapata195,68W 5 32N 36 58
ES6180009Río del Viar6,23W 5 52N 37 44
ES6180010Rivera de Cala3,11W 6 8N 37 47
ES6180011Río Corbones341,25W 5 19N 37 14
ES6180012Minas el Galayo y la Jabata53,95W 5 25N 37 47
ES6180013Río Guadaira44,83W 5 33N 37 8
ES6180014Salado de Lebrija-Las Cabezas115,25W 5 55N 36 57
ES6180015Mina el Abrevadero170,46W 5 45N 37 42
ES6180016Venta de las Navas*591,67W 5 31N 37 50
ES6200001Calblanque, Monte de las Cenizas y Peña del Águila*2 791,54W 0 45N 37 35
ES6200002Carrascoy y El Valle*11 873,77W 1 11N 37 52
ES6200003Sierra de La Pila*8 836,36058W 1 13N 38 15
ES6200004Sierras y Vega Alta del Segura y ríos Alhárabe y Moratalla*10 721,268W 1 40N 38 14
ES6200005Humedal del Ajauque y Rambla Salada*886,49W 0 8N 38 4
ES6200006Espacios abiertos e islas del mar menor*1 182,79W 0 43N 37 37
ES6200007Islas e islotes del litoral Mediterráneo*40,91W 0 42N 37 43
ES6200008Sierra Salinas*1 343,21617W 1 5N 38 30
ES6200009Sierra de El Carche*5 942,4603W 1 10N 38 25
ES6200010Cuatro Calas*172,7111W 1 37N 37 23
ES6200011Sierra de las Moreras*2 498,6934W 1 20N 37 34
ES6200012Calnegre*781,347934W 1 27N 37 30
ES6200013Cabezo Gordo*230,2493W 0 54N 37 48
ES6200014Saladares del Guadalentín*2 034,99W 1 24N 37 47
ES6200015La Muela y Cabo Tiñoso*7 889,8W 1 8N 37 36
ES6200016Revolcadores*3 490,23W 2 15N 38 4
ES6200017Sierra de Villafuerte*6 569,97W 2 8N 38 8
ES6200018Sierra de la Muela*10 868,74W 2 2N 38 15
ES6200019Sierra del Gavilán*3 930,85W 1 6N 38 57
ES6200020Casa Alta-Las Salinas*3 797,06W 2 0N 37 53
ES6200021Sierra de Lavia*2 178,8W 1 47N 37 58
ES6200022Sierra del Gigante*3 595,03W 1 58N 37 46
ES6200023Sierra de la Tercia*5 025,7W 1 37N 37 44
ES6200024Cabezo de Roldán*1 270,1W 1 2N 37 35
ES6200025Sierra de la Fausilla*865,2628W 0 55N 37 33
ES6200026Sierra de Ricote-La Navela*7 821,21W 1 25N 38 8
ES6200027Sierra de Abanilla*986,51W 1 0N 38 13
ES6200028Río Chícamo*420,347094W 1 3N 38 12
ES6200029Franja litoral sumergida de la Región de Murcia*12 826,61W 0 46N 37 34
ES6200030Mar Menor*13 422,9W 0 46N 37 49
ES6200031Cabo Cope*241,0207W 1 28N 37 26
ES6200032Minas de la Celia*1,96W 1 27N 38 27
ES6200033Cueva de las Yeseras*0,75W 1 1N 38 4
ES6200034Lomas del Buitre y río Luchena*4 099,51851W 1 51N 37 46
ES6200035Sierra de la Almenara*19 398,48W 1 28N 37 38
ES6200036Sierra del Buey*3 789,94014W 1 13N 38 32
ES6200037Sierra del Serral*1 092,01W 1 6N 38 30
ES6200038Cuerda de la Serrata*1 140W 2 1N 38 0
ES6200039Cabezo de la Jara y Rambla de Nogalte*1 330,84W 1 54N 37 32
ES6200040Cabezos del Pericón*499,02W 1 7N 37 40
ES6200041Rambla de la Rogativa*314,627735W 2 13N 38 7
ES6200042Yesos de Ulea*771,500634W 1 17N 38 10
ES6200043Río Quípar*701,34W 1 52N 38 2
ES6200044Sierra de las Victorias*204,42W 1 7N 37 42
ES6200045Río Mula y Pliego*877,71W 1 29N 38 3
ES6200046Sierra de Enmedio*2 284,86W 1 49N 37 29
ES6200047Sierra de la Torrecilla*3 535,0538W 1 47N 37 40
ES6200048Medio marino*154 546,63W 1 7N 37 32
ES6300001Islas Chafarinas*511W 2 25N 35 11
ES6310001Calamocarro-Benzú*601,81W 5 21N 35 55
ES6310002Zona marítimo-terrestre del Monte Hacho*871,54W 5 17N 35 53
ES6320001Zona marítimo terrestre de los acantilados de Aguadú*55W 2 57N 35 19
ES6320002Barranco del Nano*41,5W 2 57N 35 18
FR7300841Queirs du Mas d'Azil et de Camarade, grottes du Mas d'Azil et de la carrière de Sabarat*1 633E 1 20N 43 4
FR7300842Pechs de Foix, Soula et Roquefixade, grotte de l'Herm*2 216E 1 39N 42 56
FR7300847Vallée du Tarn (de Brousse jusqu'aux gorges)*3 713E 2 44N 44 2
FR7300848Gorges du Tarn*489E 3 13N 44 12
FR7300849Gorges de la Jonte*778E 3 16N 44 11
FR7300850Gorges de la Dourbie*7 087E 3 17N 44 3
FR7300851Gorges de Trevezel396E 3 19N 44 4
FR7300852Gorges de la Vis et de la Virenque*246E 3 21N 43 56
FR7300854Buttes témoins des avant-causses2 325E 3 6N 44 11
FR7300855Causse Noir et ses corniches*13 990E 3 14N 44 9
FR7300857Les Alasses*580E 3 10N 44 4
FR7300858Chaos ruiniforme du Rajal Del Gorp106E 3 7N 44 3
FR7300859Cirque et grotte du Boundoulaou*223E 3 2N 44 4
FR7300860Devèzes de Lapanouse et du Viala-du-Pas-de-Jaux*1 585E 3 3N 43 58
FR7300861Serre de Cougouille*169E 3 7N 43 57
FR7300862Cirques de Saint-Paul-des-Fonts et de Tournemire*676E 3 2N 43 57
FR7300864Plateau et corniches du Guilhaumard*3 744E 3 10N 43 51
FR7301822Garonne, Ariège, Hers, Salat, Pique et Neste*9 602E 1 49N 43 5
FR8201654Basse Ardèche urgonienne*6 4290E 4 28N 44 26
FR8201656Bois de Paiolive, pelouses, habitats rocheux et zones humides de Gras*1 933E 4 11N 44 24
FR8201657Vallée moyenne de l'Ardèche et ses affluents*1 751E 4 16N 44 27
FR8201658Vallée de l'Eyrieux et de ses affluents*1 073E 4 34N 44 50
FR8201660Plateau de Montselgues*4 003E 4 1N 44 30
FR8201661Landes et forêts du bois des Barthes*500E 4 5N 44 20
FR8201662Massifs de Crussol, Soyons, Cornas-Chateaubourg*457E 4 50N 44 55
FR8201663Affluents rive droite du Rhône*1 187E 4 46N 45 11
FR8201668Marais de Malibaud*41E 4 16N 44 17
FR8201669Rivières de Rompon-Ouvèze-Payre*603E 4 44N 44 46
FR8201670Cévennes ardèchoises*1 749E 4 11N 44 30
FR8201673Massif du Coiron — partie Saint-Martin-sur-Lavezon*332E 4 38N 44 37
FR8201675Sables de l'Herbasse et des Balmes de l'Isère*7960E 5 0N 45 4
FR8201676Sables du Tricastin*1 233E 4 49N 44 26
FR8201677Milieux alluviaux du Rhône aval*2 112E 4 38N 44 21
FR8201678Milieux aquatiques et alluviaux de la basse vallée de la Drôme*397E 4 57N 44 44
FR8201679Rivière du Roubion*621E 4 48N 44 34
FR8201681Pelouses à orchidées et lisières du Vercors occidental*329E 5 10N 44 49
FR8201682Pelouses et habitats rocheux du rebord méridional du Vercors*2 284E 5 17N 44 52
FR8201683Zones humides et rivière de la haute vallée de la Drôme*80E 5 38N 44 30
FR8201684Milieux alluviaux et aquatiques et gorges de la moyenne vallée de la Drôme et du Bez*254E 5 23N 44 41
FR8201685Pelouses et forêts du plateau de la Servelle de Brette*159E 5 23N 44 35
FR8201686Pelouses, forêts et grottes du massif de Saou*2 463E 5 7N 44 39
FR8201688Pelouses, forêts et habitats rocheux de la montagne de l'Aup et de la Sarcena*504E 5 34N 44 28
FR8201689Forêts alluviales, rivière et gorges de l'Eygues*1 022E 5 16N 44 25
FR8201690Grotte à chauves-souris des Sadoux31E 5 15N 44 37
FR8201692Sources et habitats rocheux de la Vernaison et des Goulets de Combe Laval et du vallon de Sainte-Marie*1 235E 5 20N 44 59
FR8201694Pelouses, fourrés et forêts de Larran, du Pied du Mulet et de la montagne de Chabre*1 382E 5 39N 44 9
FR8201695Pelouses et habitats rocheux des gorges de Pommerol*1 513E 5 27N 44 26
FR8201696Tuffières du Vercors*71E 5 35N 44 50
FR8201697Grotte à chauves-souris de la Balme Sourde7E 5 2N 44 37
FR8201743Prairies à orchidées, tuffières et gorges de la Bourne*3 533E 5 23N 45 4
FR9101362Combe des Cades*164E 3 34N 44 24
FR9101363Vallées du Tarn, du Tarnon et de la Mimente*10 514E 3 41N 44 17
FR9101364Hautes vallées de la Cèze et du Luech13 080E 3 59N 44 22
FR9101366Forêt de pins de Salzmann de Bessèges*745E 4 6N 44 19
FR9101367Vallée du Gardon de Mialet*23 420E 3 47N 44 11
FR9101368Vallée du Gardon de Saint-Jean19 060E 3 46N 44 6
FR9101369Vallée du Galeizon*8 655E 3 57N 44 10
FR9101371Massif de l'Aigoual et du Lingas*10 593E 3 31N 44 6
FR9101372Falaises d'Anduze*536E 4 0N 44 4
FR9101378Gorges du Tarn*448E 3 16N 44 17
FR9101379Causse Méjan*1 272E 3 31N 44 17
FR9101380Gorges de la Jonte*3E 3 22N 44 12
FR9101381Causse Noir*6 205E 3 20N 44 8
FR9101382Causse de Campestre et Luc*3 624E 3 24N 43 56
FR9101383Causse de Blandas*7 913E 3 32N 43 55
FR9101384Gorges de la Vis et de la Virenque*5 590E 3 29N 43 53
FR9101385Causse du Larzac*18 814E 3 24N 43 50
FR9101387Les Contreforts du Larzac*5 398E 3 24N 43 45
FR9101388Gorges de l'Hérault*21 736E 3 33N 43 46
FR9101389Pic Saint-Loup*4 440E 3 48N 43 47
FR9101391Le Vidourle210E 4 8N 43 44
FR9101392Le Lez144E 3 52N 43 40
FR9101393Montagne de la Moure et Causse d'Aumelas*9 369E 3 38N 43 32
FR9101395Le Gardon et ses gorges*1 5150E 4 25N 43 56
FR9101398Forêt de Valbonne*5 110E 4 33N 44 14
FR9101399La Cèze et ses gorges3 557E 4 23N 44 15
FR9101402Etang et mares de la Capelle*315E 4 32N 44 2
FR9101403Étang de Valliguières*6,61E 4 35N 44 0
FR9101405Le Petit Rhône808E 4 25N 43 35
FR9101406Petite Camargue*34 559E 4 18N 43 36
FR9101408Étang de Mauguio*7 381E 4 3N 43 35
FR9101410Étangs palavasiens*6 547E 3 52N 43 30
FR9101411Herbiers de l'étang de Thau*4 798E 3 34N 43 22
FR9101412Étang du Bagnas*610E 3 31N 43 18
FR9101413Posidonies de la côte palavasienne*10 830E 3 54N 43 29
FR9101414Posidonies du cap d'Agde*2 317E 3 29N 43 15
FR9101416Carrières de Notre-Dame de l'Agenouillade*4,63E 3 27N 43 17
FR9101419Crêtes du Mont Marcou et des Monts de Mare*1 484E 2 59N 43 41
FR9101424Le Caroux et l'Espinouse*2 321E 2 55N 43 36
FR9101427Grotte de Julio17,48E 2 52N 43 32
FR9101428Grotte de la Rivière Morte89,69E 2 43N 43 28
FR9101429Grotte de la source du Jaur30,37E 2 45N 43 29
FR9101430Plateau de Roquehaute*155E 3 22N 43 18
FR9101431Mare du plateau de Vendres*17,6E 3 14N 43 16
FR9101433La Grande Maire*424E 3 20N 43 17
FR9101434Les Orpellières*144E 3 18N 43 15
FR9101435Basse plaine de l'Aude*4 486E 3 12N 43 15
FR9101436Cours inférieur de l'Aude5 335E 3 7N 43 14
FR9101439Collines du Narbonnais*2 154E 3 11N 43 16
FR9101440Complexe lagunaire de Bages-Sigean*9 555E 3 1N 43 5
FR9101441Complexe lagunaire de Lapalme*1 840E 3 1N 42 58
FR9101442Plateau de Leucate*303E 3 2N 42 55
FR9101444Les Causses du Minervois*21 854E 2 52N 43 21
FR9101446Vallée du Lampy9 576E 2 9N 43 19
FR9101451Gorges du Clamoux863E 2 27N 43 21
FR9101452Massif de la Malepère5 886E 2 12N 43 8
FR9101453Massif de la Clape*8 358E 3 7N 43 10
FR9101458Vallée du Torgan1 009E 2 37N 42 55
FR9101461Grotte de la Valette115E 2 18N 43 0
FR9101463Complexe lagunaire de Salses*7 797E 3 1N 42 45
FR9101464Chateau de Salses3E 2 55N 42 50
FR9101465Complexe lagunaire de Canet*1 877E 3 0N 42 40
FR9101468Bassin du Rebenty*8 587E 1 59N 42 46
FR9101470Haute vallée de l'Aude et bassin de l'Aiguette*8 7310E 2 11N 42 46
FR9101473Massif de Madres-Coronat*26 6140E 2 14N 42 37
FR9101476Conque de la Preste*8 436E 2 25N 42 25
FR9101478Le Tech*1 460E 2 48N 42 30
FR9101481Côte rocheuse des Albères*732E 3 7N 42 30
FR9101482Posidonies de la côte des Albères*4 229E 3 8N 42 30
FR9101483Massif des Albères*6 994E 3 1N 42 28
FR9101486Cours inférieur de l'Hérault162E 3 28N 43 19
FR9101487Grotte de la Ratapanade44,86E 2 56N 43 10
FR9101489Vallée de l'Orbieu*17 390E 2 30N 42 57
FR9101490Fenouillèdes*450E 2 32N 42 40
FR9101493Embouchure du Tech et Grau de la Massane956E 3 3N 42 34
FR9102001Friches humides de Torremilla*82,31E 2 51N 42 43
FR9102002Corniche de Sète13,19E 3 41N 43 23
FR9102003Le Valat de Solan58,09E 4 29N 44 6
FR9102005Aqueduc de Pézenas225E 3 23N 43 27
FR9102006Grotte du Trésor44,04E 3 5N 43 35
FR9102007Mines de Villeneuvette253E 3 24N 43 36
FR9102008Valdonnez*4 301E 3 32N 44 28
FR9102009Pins de Salzmann du Conflent*1 001E 2 20N 42 33
FR9102010Sites à chiroptères des Pyrénées orientales2 330E 2 17N 42 30
FR9301511Dévoluy — Durbon — Charance — Champsaur*35 604E 5 54N 44 36
FR9301514Ceüse — montagne d'Aujour — Pic de Crigne — montagne de Saint-Genis*7 063E 5 52N 44 25
FR9301518Gorges de la Méouge*700E 5 46N 44 16
FR9301519Le Buech*2 431E 5 50N 44 17
FR9301530Cheval blanc — montagne des Boules — barre des Dourbes*8 275E 6 26N 44 7
FR9301533L'Asse*21 890E 6 22N 43 56
FR9301535Montagne de Val — Haut — Clues de Barles — Clues de Verdaches*13 225E 6 16N 44 16
FR9301537Montagne de Lure*4 952E 5 48N 44 6
FR9301540Gorges de Trévans — Montdenier — Mourre de Chanier*8 826E 6 19N 43 51
FR9301542Adrets de Montjustin — les Craux — rochers et crêtes de Volx*3 585E 5 44N 43 52
FR9301545Venterol — Piégut — Grand Vallon*4 264E 6 1N 44 22
FR9301549Entraunes*19 796E 6 47N 44 8
FR9301550Sites à chauves souris de la Haute Tinée*1 738E 6 55N 44 15
FR9301554Sites à chauves souris — Castellet-les-Sausses et gorges de Daluis*3 428E 6 48N 44 1
FR9301556Massif du Lauvet d'Ilonse et des Quatre Cantons — Dôme de Barrot — gorges du Cian*14 839E 7 3N 44 3
FR9301559Le Mercantour*68 073E 7 10N 44 8
FR9301560Mont Chajol*1 426E 7 32N 44 7
FR9301561Marguareis — Ubac de Tende à Saorge*6 314E 7 41N 44 4
FR9 301 562Sites à spéléomanthes de Roquebilière*415E 7 18N 44 1
FR9301563Brec d'Utelle*3 950E 7 12N 43 54
FR9301564Gorges de la Vésubie et du Var — mont Vial — mont Férion*2 093E 7 8N 43 54
FR9301566Sites à chauves souris de Breil-sur-Roya*2 475E 7 31N 43 55
FR9301567Vallée du Carai — collines de Castillon*4 795E 7 28N 43 49
FR9301568Corniches de la Rivièra*1 614E 7 19N 43 43
FR9301569Vallons obscurs de Nice et de Saint Blaise*453E 7 13N 43 49
FR9301570Préalpes de Grasse*18 232E 6 55N 43 44
FR9301571Rivière et gorges du Loup*3 485E 6 59N 43 45
FR9301573Baie et cap d'Antibes — îles de Lerins*6 159E 7 5N 43 34
FR9301574Gorges de la Siagne*4 936E 6 47N 43 38
FR9301576L'Aigues (ou Eygues ou Aygues)*817E 4 55N 44 14
FR9301577L'Ouvèze et le Toulourenc*1 247E 5 9N 44 13
FR9301578La Sorgues et l'Auzon*2 450E 4 56N 44 2
FR9301580Mont Ventoux*3 140E 5 17N 44 10
FR9301582Rochers et combes des monts de Vaucluse*1 738E 5 20N 43 58
FR9301583Ocres de Roussillon et de Gignac — Marnes de Perreal*1 309E 5 29N 43 54
FR9301585Massif du Luberon*21 365E 5 23N 43 48
FR9301587Le Calavon et l'Encrème968E 5 13N 43 51
FR9301589La Durance*15 954E 5 46N 43 44
FR9301590Le Rhône aval*12 606E 4 49N 43 58
FR9301592Camargue*112 531E 4 33N 43 30
FR9301594Les Alpilles*17 232E 4 53N 43 44
FR9301595Crau centrale — Crau sèche*31 607E 4 49N 43 34
FR9301596Marais de la vallée des Baux et marais d'Arles*11 085E 4 47N 43 30
FR9301597Marais et zones humides liées à l'étang de Berre*1 503E 5 10N 43 24
FR9301601Côte bleue — chaîne de l'Estaque*5 847E 5 11N 43 21
FR9301602Calanques et îles marseillaises — Cap Canaille et massif du Grand Caunet*14 241E 5 28N 43 13
FR9301603Chaîne de l'Etoile- massif du Garlaban*10 067E 5 30N 43 23
FR9301605Montagne Sainte Victoire — forêt de Peyrolles — montagne des Ubacs — montagne d'Artigues*29 336E 5 37N 43 36
FR9301606Massif de la Sainte Baume*2 169E 5 45N 43 20
FR9301608Mont Caume — mont Faron — forêt domaniale des Morières*11 321E 5 57N 43 14
FR9301609La Pointe Fauconnière*768E 5 41N 43 9
FR9301610Cap Sicie — Six Fours*1 340E 5 50N 43 3
FR9301613La côte d'Hyères et son archipel*7 658E 6 23N 43 0
FR9301615Basses gorges du Verdon*1 280E 5 59N 43 42
FR9301616Grand canyon du Verdon — plateau de la Palud*9 819E 6 21N 43 45
FR9301617Montagne de Malay*1 284E 6 38N 43 42
FR9301618Sources et tufs du Haut Var*5 612E 6 10N 43 34
FR9301620Plaine de Vergelin-Fontigon — gorges de Châteaudouble — bois des Clappes*1 012E 6 24N 43 35
FR9301621Marais de Gavoti — lac de Bonne Cougne — lac Redon*83,51E 6 14N 43 20
FR9301622La plaine et le massif des Maures*33 950E 6 21N 43 16
FR9301624Cap Taillat — Cap Lardier — Cap Camarat*1 247E 6 38N 43 10
FR9301625Forêt de Palayson — bois du Rouet*5 081E 6 36N 43 32
FR9301626Val d'Argens*12 246E 6 23N 43 25
FR9301627Embouchure de l'Argens*1 386E 6 42N 43 25
FR9301628L'Esterel et les abords de Fréjus — domaines terrestre et maritime*5 868E 6 47N 43 28
FR9302001Lagune du Brusc*507E 5 46N 43 4
FR9302002Montagne de Seymuit — Crête de la Scie*1 404E 6 14N 44 25
FR9302003Gorges de la Nesque*1 233E 5 17N 44 2
FR9302005La Bendola*1 058E 7 34N 43 58
FR9302007Valensole*44 808E 6 4N 43 48
FR9302008Vachères*14 607E 5 39N 43 57
FR9400568Cap Corse nord et île Finocchiarola, Giraglia et Capense (côte de Macinaggio à Centuri)*2 685E 9 24N 42 59
FR9400569Crêtes du Cap corse, vallon de Sisco9,2E 9 26N 42 48
FR9400570Agriates*29 670E 9 6N 42 42
FR9400571Étang de Biguglia*1 978E 9 29N 42 36
FR9400572Mucchiatana*265E 9 31N 42 30
FR9400573Massif du San Pedrone (Castagniccia)*732E 9 18N 42 15
FR9400574Porto/Scandola/Revellata/Calvi/Calanches de Piana (zone terrestre et marine)*50 227E 8 34N 42 23
FR9400575Caporalino Monte Sant Angelo di Lano-Pianu Maggiore1 144E 9 12N 42 22
FR9400576Massif montagneux du Cinto*13 806E 8 59N 42 25
FR9400577Rivière et vallée du Fango*18 964E 8 41N 42 23
FR9400578Massif du Rotondo*15 295E 9 4N 42 14
FR9400579Monte d'Oro/Vizzavona*2 553E 9 6N 42 8
FR9400580Marais del Sale, zones humides périphériques et forêt littorale de Pinia*691E 9 28N 42 1
FR9400581Étang de Palo et cordon dunaire*218E 9 24N 41 57
FR9400582Plateau du Coscione et massif de l'Incudine*11 228E 9 11N 41 51
FR9400583Forêt de l'Ospedale*733E 9 10N 41 39
FR9400584Marais de Lavu Santu et littoral de Fautea*92E 9 24N 41 42
FR9400585Iles Pinarellu et Roscana*20E 9 23N 41 40
FR9400586Embouchure du Stabiaccu, domaine public maritime et îlot Ziglione*196E 9 17N 41 34
FR9400587Iles Cerbicale et frange littoral*3 698E 9 21N 41 33
FR9400588Suberaie de Ceccia/Porto-Vecchio*1 117E 9 15N 41 34
FR9400590Tre Padule de Suartone, Rondinara*257E 9 14N 41 27
FR9400591Plateau de Pertusato/Bonifacio et îles Lavezzi*6 071E 9 14N 41 22
FR9400592Ventilegne-la Trinite de Bonifacio-Fazzio*1 985E 9 7N 41 24
FR9400593Roccapina-Ortolo*1 066E 8 56N 41 30
FR9400594Sites à Anchusa crispa de l'embouchure du Rizzanese et d'Olmeto*77E 8 52N 41 39
FR9400595Iles Sanguinaires, plage de Lava et Punta Pellusella220E 8 39N 41 59
FR9400597Défilé de l'Inzecca179E 9 17N 42 6
FR9400598Massif du Tenda et forêt de Stella*3 056E 9 15N 42 32
FR9400599Strettes de St Florent*186E 9 19N 42 40
FR9400600Crêtes de Teghime-Poggio d'Oletta258E 9 23N 42 37
FR9400601Aliso-Oletta392E 9 18N 42 39
FR9400602Basse vallée du Tavignano*770E 9 23N 42 10
FR9400603Rivière de la Solenzara*4 203E 9 15N 41 48
FR9400604Station d'Anchusa Crispa de Cannella*1E 9 23N 41 47
FR9400606Pinarellu: dunes et étangs de Padulatu et Padulatu Tortu*134E 9 22N 41 39
FR9400607Baie de San Ciprianu: étangs d'Arasu et îles San Ciprianu et ilot Cornuta*106E 9 21N 41 38
FR9400608Mares temporaires du terrain militaire de Frasselli/Bonifacio*116E 9 9N 41 27
FR9400609Iles et pointe Bruzzi, étangs de Chevanu et d'Arbitru*358E 9 1N 41 28
FR9400610Embouchure du Taravo, plage de Tenutella et étang de Tanchiccia*126E 8 49N 41 42
FR9400611Massif du Renoso*6 107E 9 8N 42 1
FR9400612Punta Calcina8E 9 21N 41 43
FR9400613Cavités à chauves-souris de Castifao, muraccIole, Olmeta di Tuda et Coggia-Temuli21E 9 7N 42 30
FR9400614Région de Furiani et monte Canarinco2E 9 25N 42 39
FR9400615Delta de l'Oso, punta di Benedettu et Mura dell'Unda*114E 9 19N 41 37
FR9400616Junipéraie de Porto Pollo et plage de Cupabia*323E 8 46N 41 43
FR9400617Dunes de Prunete-Canniccia22E 9 33N 42 18
FR9400618Marais et tourbières du Valdo et de Baglietto*111E 9 10N 42 28
FR9400619Campo dell'Oro (Ajaccio)42,8E 8 47N 41 54
FR9402001Campomoro-Senetosa*2 106E 8 48N 41 35
FR9402002Forêt Domaniale de Rospa-Sorba (partie sud-est)*238E 9 14N 42 10
FR9402003Forêt territoriale du Fium'Orbu (partie sud-est)*154E 9 17N 41 59
FR9402004Chênaie verte et junipéraie de la Tartagine513E 9 3N 42 30
FR9402005Chataîgneraies et ruiseaux de Castagniccia265E 9 20N 42 26
FR9402006Stations à choux insulaires de Barbaggio et Poggio d'Oletta67,2E 9 22N 42 40
FR9402007Station botanique à Botrychium simple du Bozzio125E 9 20N 42 26
FR9402008Lac de Créno*15E 8 56N 42 12
FR9402009Mare temporaire de Musella/Bonifacio*17E 9 11N 41 24
FR9402010Baie de Stagnolu/golfu di Sognu*120E 9 18N 41 37
FR9402011Anciennes galeries de mines de lozari/Belgodere (site à chauves-souris)13E 9 1N 42 37
GR1110003TREIS VRISES9 912,62E 26 0N 41 7
GR1110004FEGGARI SAMOTHRAKIS*9 603,07E 25 36N 40 27
GR1110005VOUNA EVROU*42 372,5E 26 11N 41 6
GR1110007DELTA EVROU KAI DYTIKOS VRAXIONAS*9 857,6E 26 3N 40 47
GR1120003OROS CHAIDOU-KOULA & GYRO KORYFES*3 488,69E 24 48N 41 19
GR1120005AISTHITIKO DASOS NESTOU2 335,87E 24 42N 41 7
GR1130006POTAMOS FILIOURIS*2 058,44E 25 39N 41 5
GR1130007POTAMOS KOMSATOS (NEA KOITI)423,65E 25 11N 41 10
GR1130008MARONEIA-SPILAION0,23E 25 30N 40 53
GR1130009LIMNES & LIMNOTHALASSES TIS THRAKIS-EVRYTERI PERIOCHI KAI PARAKTIA ZONI*29 455,98E 25 7N 41 2
GR1140001DASOS FRAKTOU*1 085,56E 24 29N 41 32
GR1140002RODOPI (SIMYDA)*6 708,9E 24 8N 41 29
GR1140003PERIOCHI ELATIA, PYRAMIS KOUTRA*7 431,51E 24 19N 41 30
GR1140004KORYFES OROUS FALAKRO*9 845,62E 24 5N 41 16
GR1150005KORYFES OROUS PANGAIO10 345,46E 24 5N 40 54
GR1150008ORMOS POTAMIAS-AKR. PYRGOS EOS N. GRAMVOUSSA*344,98E 24 46N 40 43
GR1150009KOLPOS PALAIOU-ORMOS ELEFTHERON*1 178,55E 24 18N 40 50
GR1150010DELTA NESTOU & LIMNOTHALASSES KERAMOTIS-EVRYTERI PERIOCHI KAI PARAKTIA ZONI*22 484,63E 24 45N 40 55
GR1210001OROS VERMIO*25 555,13E 22 0N 40 34
GR1210002STENA ALIAKMONA*3 623,73E 22 13N 40 26
GR1220001LIMNES VOLVI KAI LAGKADA-EVRYTERI PERIOCHI26 947,81E 23 19N 40 40
GR1220002DELTA AXIOU-LOUDIA-ALIAKMONA-EVRYTERI PERIOCHI-AXIOUPOLI*33 676,35E 22 42N 40 37
GR1220003STENA RENTINAS-EVRYTERI PERIOCHI2 905,16E 23 39N 40 39
GR1220005LIMNOTHALASSA AGGELOCHORIOY*377,2E 22 49N 40 29
GR1220012LIMNOTHALASSA EPANOMIS KAI THALASSIA PARAKTIA ZONI*830,38E 22 54N 40 23
GR1230001LIMNI PIKROLIMNI1 089,35E 22 48N 40 49
GR1230002YDROCHARES DASOS MOURION775,01E 22 46N 41 14
GR1240001KORYFES OROUS VORAS*40 328,29E 21 52N 40 57
GR1240002ORI TZENA*12 580,5E 22 10N 41 6
GR1240003OROS PAIKO*35 265,76E 22 18N 41 1
GR1240004LIMNI AGRA*1 249,75E 21 55N 40 48
GR1240005STENA APSALOU-MOGLENITSAS6 110,57E 22 8N 40 51
GR1250001OROS OLYMPOS*19 139,59E 22 23N 40 6
GR1250002PIERIA ORI*16 640,29E 22 11N 40 14
GR1250003OROS TITAROS*5 325,05E 22 9N 40 10
GR1250004ALYKI KITROUS-EVRYTERI PERIOCHI*1 440,56E 22 38N 40 21
GR1260001LIMNI KERKINI-KROUSIA-KORYFES OROUS BELES, AGISTRO-CHAROPO*78 315,82E 23 8N 41 16
GR1260002EKVOLES POTAMOY STRYMONA*1 297,1E 23 51N 40 47
GR1260003AI GIANNIS-EPTAMYLOI327,29E 23 34N 41 5
GR1260004KORYFES OROUS MENOIKIO-OROS KOUSKOURAS-YPSOMA*23 288,69E 23 47N 41 9
GR1260005KORYFES OROUS ORVILOS*4 914,83E 23 37N 41 22
GR1260007ORI VRONTOUS-LAILIAS-EPIMIKES*6 799,47E 23 35N 41 15
GR1270001OROS CHOLOMONTAS15 543,63E 23 31N 40 26
GR1270002OROS ITAMOS-SITHONIA*18 142,62E 23 49N 40 9
GR1270003CHERSONISOS ATHOS*23 279,39E 24 15N 40 13
GR1270004LIMNOTHALASSA AGIOY MAMA*633,15E 23 20N 40 13
GR1270005OROS STRATONIKON-KORYFI SKAMNI*7 927,99E 23 47N 40 33
GR1270007AKROTIRIO ELIA-AKROTIRIO KASTRO-EKVOLI RAGOULA*536,37E 23 41N 40 11
GR1270008PALIOURI-AKROTIRI*287,21E 23 39N 39 59
GR1270009PLATANITSI-SYKIA: ÁKR. RIGAS-AKR. ADOLO*994,58E 23 59N 40 4
GR1270010AKROTIRIO PYRGOS-ORMOS KYPSAS-MALAMO*1 176,87E 23 18N 40 4
GR1310001VASILITSA*8 012,77E 21 5N 40 1
GR1310003ETHNIKOS DRYMOS PINDOU (VALIA KALDA) — EVRÕTERI PERIOCHI*6 838,25E 21 7N 39 53
GR1320001LIMNI KASTORIAS*4 732,5E 21 17N 40 31
GR1320002KORYFES OROUS GRAMMOS*34 469,96E 20 51N 40 19
GR1330001OROS VOURINO (KORYFI ASPROVOUNI)*764,05E 21 40N 40 11
GR1340001ETHNIKOS DRYMOS PRESPON*26 621,72E 21 4N 40 46
GR1340003ORI VARNOUNTA*6 071,16E 21 12N 40 50
GR1340004LIMNES VEGORITIDA-PETRON*12 569,02E 21 45N 40 44
GR1340005LIMNES CHIMADITIDA-ZAZARI*4 064,39E 21 33N 40 36
GR1340006OROS VERNON-KORYFI VITSI*8 202,13E 21 25N 40 39
GR1410001PERIOCHI LIMNIS TAVROPOU*2 982,05E 21 44N 39 17
GR1410002AGRAFA*9 753,02E 21 36N 39 14
GR1420001KATO OLYMPOS, KALLIPEFKI*12 437,76E 22 31N 39 55
GR1420003AISTHITIKO DASOS OSSAS*19 521,12E 22 40N 39 48
GR1420004KARLA — MAVROVOUNI — KEFALOVRYSO VELESTINOU-NEOCHORI*43 435,5E 22 50N 39 36
GR1420005AISTHITIKO DASOS KOILADAS TEMPON*1 335,91E 22 33N 39 52
GR1420010STENA KALAMAKIOU474,19E 22 14N 39 39
GR1430001OROS PILIO KAI PARKATIA THALASSIA ZONI*31 112,17E 23 4N 39 25
GR1430002KOURI ALMIROU-AGIOS SERAFEIM*100,23E 22 44N 39 11
GR1430003SKIATHOS: KOUKOUNARIES KAI EVRYTERI THALASSIA PERIOCHI*89,6E 23 24N 39 8
GR1430004ETHNIKO THALASSIO PARKO ALONNISOU — VOREION SPORADON, ANATOLIKI SKOPELOS*249 145,62E 24 3N 39 15
GR1440001ASPROPOTAMOS*20 094,1E 21 17N 39 38
GR1440002KERKETIO OROS (KOZIAKAS)*50 431,17E 21 30N 39 34
GR1440003ANTICHASIA ORI — METEORA*60 625,03E 21 44N 39 45
GR2110001AMVRAKIKOS KOLPOS, DELTA LOUROU KAI ARACHTHOU (PETRA, MYTIKAS, EVRYTERI PERIOCHI)*28 780,13E 20 53N 39 3
GR2110002ORI ATHAMANON (NERAIDA)*18 695,33E 21 10N 39 28
GR2120001EKVOLES (DELTA) KALAMA*8 531,68E 20 11N 39 33
GR2120002ELOS KALODIKIOY*786,78E 20 27N 39 18
GR2120003LIMNI LIMNOPOULA579,5E 20 27N 39 28
GR2120004STENA KALAMA1 820,3E 20 28N 39 37
GR2130001ETHNIKOS DRYMOS VIKOU-AOOU*12 794,25E 20 45N 39 58
GR2130002KORYFES OROUS SMOLIKA*19 975,72E 20 55N 40 4
GR2130004KENTRIKO TMIMA ZAGORIOU*33 114,95E 20 53N 39 52
GR2130005LIMNI IOANNINON2 690,13E 20 53N 39 39
GR2130006PERIOCHI METSOVOU (ANILIO-KATARA)*7 328,82E 21 12N 39 47
GR2130007OROS LAKMOS (PERISTERI)*20 123,52E 21 7N 39 39
GR2130008OROS MITSIKELI*8 435,99E 20 51N 39 44
GR2140001EKVOLES ACHERONTA (APO GLOSSA EOS ALONAKI) KAI STENA ACHERONTA*4 630,16E 20 30N 39 14
GR2140003PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI APO PARGA EOS AKROTIRIO AGIOS THOMAS (PREVEZA), AKR. KELADIO-AG. THOMAS*1 525,88E 20 28N 39 14
GR2210001DYTIKES KAI VORIOANATOLIKES AKTES ZAKYNTHOU*21 419,22E 20 37N 37 48
GR2210002KOLPOS LAGANA ZAKYNTHOU (AKR. GERAKI-KERI) KAI NISIDES MARATHONISI KAI PELOUZO*6 957,7E 20 54N 37 42
GR2210003NISOI STROFADES*525,43E 21 0N 37 15
GR2220001KALON OROS KEFALONIAS2 566,19E 20 34N 38 20
GR2220002ETHNIKOS DRYMOS AINOU2 779,43E 20 39N 38 8
GR2220003ESOTERIKO ARCHIPELAGOS IONIOU (MEGANISI, ARKOUDI, ATOKOS, VROMONAS)*88 409,9E 20 50N 38 34
GR2220004PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI APO ARGOSTOLI EOS VLACHATA (KEFALONIA) & ORMOS MOUNTA*3 763,52E 20 34N 38 5
GR2220005DYTIKES AKTES KEFALLINIAS — STENO KEFALLINIAS ITHAKIS — BORIA ITHAKI (AKROTIRIA GERO GOMPOS — DRAKOU PIDIMA — KENTRI — AG. IOANNIS)*18 682,16E 20 30N 38 23
GR2230001LIMNOTHALASSA ANTINIOTI (KERKYRA)*189,69E 19 51N 39 48
GR2230002LIMNOTHALASSA KORISSION (KERKYRA)*2 357,03E 19 55N 39 26
GR2230003ALYKI LEFKIMIS (KERKYRA)*242,96E 20 4N 39 27
GR2230004NISOI PAXI KAI ANTIPAXI*5 649,66E 20 11N 39 11
GR2230005PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI APO KANONI EOS MESONGI (KERKYRA)*884,14E 19 55N 39 33
GR2240001LIMNOTHALASSES STENON LEFKADAS (PALIONIS-AVLIMON) KAI ALYKES LEFKADAS*2 142,22E 20 43N 38 50
GR2240002PERIOCHI CHORTATON (LEFKADA)1 255,6E 20 37N 38 42
GR2310001DELTA ACHELOOU, LIMNOTHALASSA MESOLOGGIOU-AITOLIKOU, EKVOLES EVINOU, NISOI ECHINADES, NISOS PETALAS*35 588,73E 21 17N 38 20
GR2310004OROS PANAITOLIKO*18 542,03E 21 37N 38 43
GR2310005OROS VARASOVA*1 446,06E 21 35N 38 21
GR2310006LIMNES VOULKARIA KAI SALTINI*3 236,86E 20 49N 38 52
GR2310007LIMNI AMVRAKIA2 204,75E 21 10N 38 45
GR2310008LIMNI OZEROS1 258,49E 21 13N 38 39
GR2310009LIMNES TRICHONIDA KAI LYSIMACHIA*14 279,8E 21 31N 38 33
GR2310010OROS ARAKYNTHOS KAI STENA KLEISOYRAS*13 331,28E 21 27N 38 27
GR2320001LIMNOTHALASSA KALOGRIAS, DASOS STROFILIAS KAI ELOS LAMIAS, ARAXOS*3 522,89E 21 22N 38 6
GR2320002OROS CHELMOS KAI YDATA STYGOS*17 493E 22 13N 37 57
GR2320003FARAGGI VOURAIKOU*2 176,31E 22 10N 38 7
GR2320004AISTHITIKO DASOS KALAVRYTON*2 386,08E 22 5N 38 0
GR2320005ORI MARMPAS KAI KLOKOS, FARAGGI SELINOUNTA6 042,57E 22 0N 38 9
GR2320006ALYKI AIGIOY*32,49E 22 6N 38 15
GR2320007OROS PANACHAIKO*12 219,51E 21 52N 38 12
GR2320008OROS ERYMANTHOS*19 332,14E 21 52N 37 58
GR2320009SPILAIO KASTRION*308,02E 22 8N 37 56
GR2330002OROPEDIO FOLOIS9 741,95E 21 41N 37 47
GR2330003EKVOLES (DELTA) PINEIOU*945,7E 21 13N 37 49
GR2330004OLYMPIA314,83E 21 37N 37 38
GR2330005THINES KAI PARALIAKO DASOS ZACHAROS, LIMNI KAIAFA, STROFYLIA, KAKOVATOS*3 274,32E 21 36N 37 30
GR2330006LIMNOTHALASSA KOTYCHI, BRINIA*1 647,02E 21 17N 38 0
GR2330007PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI APO AKR. KYLLINI EOS TOUMPI-KALOGRIA*13 259,45E 21 16N 38 1
GR2330008THALASSIA PERIOCHI KOLPOU KYPARISSIAS: AKR. KATAKOLO-KYPARISSIA*11 038,83E 21 28N 37 35
GR2410001LIMNES YLIKI & PARALIMNI — SYSTIMA VOIOTIKOU KIFISSOU*11 606,5E 23 15N 38 26
GR2420001OROS OCHI — KAMPOS KARYSTOU — POTAMI — AKROTIRIO KAFIREFS — PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*15 948,13E 24 29N 38 5
GR2420002DIRFYS: DASOS STENIS — DELFI1 297,73E 23 50N 38 36
GR2420004MEGALO KAI MIKRO LIVARI — DELTA XIRIA — YDROCHARES DASOS AG. NIKOLAOU-PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*480,86E 23 7N 39 0
GR2420006SKYROS: OROS KOCHYLAS4 096,86E 24 36N 38 49
GR2430001OROS TYMFRISTOS (VELOUCHI)*3 407,87E 21 49N 38 56
GR2440002KOILADA KAI EKVOLES SPERCHEIOU — MALIAKOS KOLPOS*47 547,07E 22 29N 38 52
GR2440003FARANGI GORGOPOTAMOU523,02E 22 21N 38 49
GR2440004ETHNIKOS DRYMOS OITIS*7 151,16E 22 17N 38 50
GR2440006OROS KALLIDROMO*6 684,83E 22 31N 38 45
GR2450001ORI VARDOUSIA*19 373,53E 22 7N 38 39
GR2450002OROS GKIONA*21 879,82E 22 16N 38 36
GR2450004PARALIAKI ZONI APO NAFPAKTO EOS ITEA*10 827,34E 22 9N 38 22
GR2450005NOTIOANATOLIKOS PARNASSOS — ETHNIKOS DRYMOS PARNASSOU — DASOS TITHOREAS*18 422,57E 22 32N 38 32
GR2510003AKRONAFPLIA KAI PALAMIDI*356,3E 22 48N 37 33
GR2520001OROS MAINALO*22 673,06E 22 17N 37 37
GR2520002LIMNI TAKA*1 033,15E 22 22N 37 26
GR2520003LIMNOTHALASSA MOUSTOU*366,44E 22 45N 37 23
GR2520005MONI ELONAS KAI CHARADRA LEONIDIOU*7 000,16E 22 48N 37 9
GR2520006OROS PARNONAS (KAI PERIOCHI MALEVIS)*55 767,54E 22 38N 37 12
GR2530001KORYFES OROUS KYLLINI (ZIREIA) KAI CHARADRA FLAMPOURITSA*23 423,92E 22 27N 37 57
GR2530002LIMNI STYMFALIA1 308,91E 22 27N 37 51
GR2530003AKROKORINTHOS*589,78E 22 51N 37 53
GR2530004OROS OLIGYRTOS*8 630,7E 22 22N 37 48
GR2530005ORI GERANIA*6 836,54E 23 4N 38 1
GR2540001ORI GIDOVOUNI, CHIONOVOUNI, GAIDOUROVOUNI, KORAKIA, KALOGEROVOUNI, KOULOCHERA KAI PERIOCHI MONEMVASIAS*28 821,73E 22 58N 36 52
GR2540002PERIOCHI NEAPOLIS KAI NISOS ELAFONISOS*5 492,66E 22 59N 36 32
GR2540003EKVOLES EVROTA*5 445,61E 22 41N 36 49
GR2540005LAGKADA TRYPIS*1 588,49E 22 18N 37 5
GR2550001FARAGGI NEDONA (PETALON-CHANI)1 241,84E 22 9N 37 5
GR2550003NISOI SAPIENTZA KAI SCHIZA, AKROTIRIO AKRITAS*11 406,23E 21 49N 36 47
GR2550004LIMNOTHALASSA PYLOU (DIVARI) KAI NISOS SFAKTIRIA, AGIOS DIMITRIOS*3 548,06E 21 40N 36 57
GR2550005THINES KYPARISSIAS (NEOCHORI-KYPARISSIA)*1 345,86E 21 41N 37 21
GR2550006OROS TAYGETOS*53 367,46E 22 19N 36 56
GR2550007THALASSIA PERIOCHI STENOY METHONIS*983E 21 43N 36 48
GR3000001OROS PARNITHA14 902,43E 23 43N 38 10
GR3000003ETHNIKO PARKO SCHINIA-MARATHONA*1 296,65E 24 2N 38 9
GR3000004VRAVRONA-PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*2 669,24E 23 59N 37 55
GR3000005SOUNIO — NISIDA PATROKLOU KAI PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*5 379,91E 24 0N 37 41
GR3000006YMITTOS — AISTHITIKO DASOS KAISARIANIS — LIMNI VOULIAGMENIS8 836,91E 23 48N 37 54
GR3000008ANTIKYTHIRA — PRASSONISI KAI LAGOUVARDO*7 172,12E 23 16N 35 54
GR3000010NISIDES KYTHIRON: PRASONISI, DRAGONERA, ANTIDRAGONERA*989,16E 23 6N 36 14
GR4110001LIMNOS: CHORTAROLIMNI — LIMNI ALYKI KAI THALASSIA PERIOCHI*18 231,66E 25 26N 39 56
GR4110002AGIOS EFSTRATIOS KAI PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*6 283,75E 25 0N 39 31
GR4110003LESVOS: DYTIKI CHERSONISOS — APOLITHOMENO DASOS*20 974,07E 25 57N 39 12
GR4110004LESVOS: KOLPOS KALLONIS KAI CHERSAIA PARAKTIA ZONI*18 297,82E 26 11N 39 9
GR4110005LESVOS: KOLPOS GERAS, ELOS NTIPI KAI OROS OLYMPOS*11 200,41E 26 20N 39 4
GR4120001SAMOS: PARALIA ALYKI*301,34E 27 1N 37 42
GR4120002SAMOS: OROS AMPELOS (KARVOUNIS)*4 850,14E 26 49N 37 45
GR4120003SAMOS: OROS KERKETEFS — MIKRO KAI MEGALO SEITANI — DASOS KASTANIAS KAI LEKKAS, AKR. KATAVASIS-LIMENAS*6 679,84E 26 38N 37 44
GR4120004IKARIA — FOURNOI KAI PARAKTIA ZONI*12 908,99E 26 29N 37 35
GR4130001VOREIA CHIOS KAI NISOI OINOUSES KAI PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*34 409,95E 26 2N 38 31
GR4210001KASOS KAI KASONISIA-EVRYTERI THALASSIA PERIOCHI*13 452,39E 26 54N 35 24
GR4210002KENTRIKI KARPATHOS: KALILIMNI — LASTHOS — KYRA PANAGIA KAI PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*9 321,9E 27 8N 35 35
GR4210003VOREIA KARPATHOS KAI SARIA KAI PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*11 297,96E 27 12N 35 49
GR4210004KASTELLORIZO KAI NISIDES RO KAI STRONGYLI KAI PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*1 769,68E 29 35N 36 8
GR4210005RODOS: AKRAMYTIS, ARMENISTIS, ATTAVYROS KAI THALASSIA ZONI (KARAVOLA-ORMOS GLYFADA)*27 514,59E 27 48N 36 9
GR4210006RODOS: PROFITIS ILIAS — EPTA PIGES — PETALOUDES*11 184,4E 28 2N 36 17
GR4210007NOTIA NISYROS KAI STRONGYLI KAI PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*4 055,74E 27 10N 36 34
GR4210008KOS: AKROTIRIO LOUROS — LIMNI PSALIDI — OROS DIKAIOS — ALYKI-PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*10 138,24E 27 14N 36 51
GR4210009ASTYPALAIA: ANATOLIKO TMIMA, GYRO NISIDES KAI OFIDOUSA KAI THALASSIA ZONI (AKR. LANTA-AKR. VRYSI)*7 027,21E 26 25N 36 35
GR4210010ARKOI, LEIPSOI, AGATHONISI KAI VRACHONISIDES*12 407,03E 26 45N 37 18
GR4210011VRACHONISIA NOTIOU AIGAIOU: VELOPOULA, FALKONERA, ANANES, CHRISTIANA, PACHEIA, FTENO, MAKRA, ASTAKIDONISIA, SYRNA-GYRO NISIA KAI THALASSIA ZONI*4 568,46E 26 40N 36 20
GR4220001ANDROS: ORMOS VITALI KAI KENTRIKOS OREINOS OGKOS*7 288,5E 24 51N 37 52
GR4220002ANAFI: CHERSONISOS KALAMOS — ROUKOUNAS*1 143,05E 25 49N 36 21
GR4220003SANTORINI: NEA KAI PALIA KAMENI — PROFITIS ILIAS*1 230,13E 25 27N 36 22
GR4220004FOLEGANDROS ANATOLIKI MECHRI DYTIKI SIKINO KAI THALASSIA ZONI*7 011,26E 25 5N 36 38
GR4220005PARAKTIA ZONI DYTIKIS MILOY*5 328,25E 24 26N 36 41
GR4220006NISOS POLYAIGOS-KIMOLOS*13 855,78E 24 35N 36 47
GR4220007NISOS ANTIMILOS-THALASSIA PARAKTIA ZONI*1 260,76E 24 14N 36 47
GR4220008SIFNOS: PROFITIS ILIAS MECHRI DYTIKES AKTES KAI THALASSIA PERIOCHI*2 067,35E 24 41N 36 57
GR4220009NOTIA SERIFOS*4 530,83E 24 27N 37 8
GR4220010VOREIODYTIKI KYTHNOS: OROS ATHERAS-AKROTIRIO KEFALOS KAI PARAKTIA ZONI*2 855,19E 24 23N 37 26
GR4220011ANATOLIKI KEA*7 194,03E 24 20N 37 35
GR4220012VOREIA AMORGOS KAI KYNAROS, LEVITHA, MAVRIA, GLAROS KAI THALASSIA ZONI*6 068,62E 26 1N 36 54
GR4220013MIKRES KYKLADES: IRAKLEIA, SCHINOUSSA, KOUFONISIA, KEROS, ANTIKERI KAI THALASSIA ZONI*12 595,25E 25 35N 36 53
GR4220014KENTRIKI KAI NOTIA NAXOS: ZEFS KAI VIGLA EOS MAVROVOUNI KAI THALASSIA ZONI (ORMOS KARADES-ORMOS MOUTSOUNAS)*8 668,41E 25 28N 36 59
GR4220016NISOS PAROS: PETALOUDES*97,69E 25 7N 37 2
GR4220017NISOI DESPOTIKO KAI STRONGYLO KAI THALASSIA ZONI*1 858,35E 24 59N 36 57
GR4220018SYROS: OROS SYRINGAS OS PARALIA*783,03E 24 54N 37 28
GR4220019TINOS: MYRSINI — AKROTIRIO LIVADA*2 004,72E 25 13N 37 35
GR4220020NISOS MILOS: PROFITIS ILIAS — EYRYTERI PERIOCHI*5 271,3E 24 22N 36 42
GR4310002GIOUCHTAS — FARAGGI AGIAS EIRINIS716,05E 25 8N 35 14
GR4310003NISOS DIA*1 337,16E 25 13N 35 26
GR4310004DYTIKA ASTEROUSIA (APO AGIOFARAGGO OS KOKKINO PYRGO)*2 922,24E 24 45N 34 57
GR4310005ASTEROUSIA (KOFINAS)*16 174,27E 25 6N 34 58
GR4310006DIKTI: OMALOS VIANNOU (SYMI — OMALOS)*3 939,7E 25 25N 35 3
GR4320002DIKTI: OROPEDIO LASITHIOU, KATHARO, SELENA, KRASI, SELEKANOS, CHALASMENI KORYFI*34 007,17E 25 30N 35 9
GR4320003NISOS CHRYSI*630,65E 25 42N 34 52
GR4320004MONI KAPSA (FARANGI KAPSA KAI GYRO PERIOCHI)986,23E 26 3N 35 2
GR4320005OROS THRYPTIS KAI GYRO PERIOCHI8 587,66E 25 52N 35 4
GR4320006VOREIOANATOLIKO AKRO KRITIS: DIONYSADES, ELASA KAI CHERSONISOS SIDERO (AKRA MAVROVOUNI — VAI — AKRA PLAKOS) KAI THALASSIA ZONI*13 066,57E 26 15N 35 14
GR4320008NISOS KOUFONISI KAI PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*804,68E 26 8N 34 56
GR4330002OROS KEDROS4 700,24E 24 36N 35 11
GR4330003KOURTALIOTIKO FARANGI — MONI PREVELI — EVRYTERI PERIOCHI*3 642,09E 24 28N 35 11
GR4330004PRASIANO FARAGGI — PATSOS — SFAKORYAKO REMA — PARALIA RETHYMNOU KAI EKVOLI GEROPOTAMOU, AKR. LIANOS KAVOS-PERIVOLIA*13 121,48E 24 34N 35 19
GR4330005IDI OROS (VORIZIA, GERANOI, KALI MADARA)*39 913,08E 24 50N 35 14
GR4340001IMERI KAI AGRIA GRAMVOUSA — TIGANI KAI FALASARNA — PONTIKONISI, ORMOS LIVADIA-VIGLIA*5 781,3E 23 35N 35 33
GR4340002NISOS ELAFONISOS KAI PARAKTIA THALASSIA ZONI*271,79E 23 31N 35 16
GR4340003CHERSONISOS RODOPOU — PARALIA MALEME*8 753,27E 23 44N 35 36
GR4340004ELOS — TOPOLIA — SASALOS — AGIOS DIKAIOS*7 351,92E 23 39N 35 23
GR4340005ORMOS SOUGIAS — BARDIA — FARAGGI LISSOU — ANYDROUS KAI PARAKTIA ZONI*3 039,84E 23 46N 35 15
GR4340006LIMNI AGIAS — PLATANIAS — REMA KAI EKVOLI KERITI — KOILADA FASAS*1 211,58E 23 55N 35 28
GR4340007FARAGGI THERISSOU497,73E 23 59N 35 26
GR4340008LEFKA ORI KAI PARAKTIA ZONIA*53 363,68E 24 0N 35 17
GR4340010DRAPANO (VOREIOANATOLIKES AKTES) — PARALIA GEORGIOUPOLIS — LIMNI KOURNA*4 430,51E 24 15N 35 21
GR4340011FRE — TZITZIFES — NIPOS1 217,6E 24 8N 35 22
GR4340012ASFENDOU — KALLIKKRATIS KAI PARAKTIA ZONI*14 022,51E 24 15N 35 13
GR4340013NISOI GAVDOS KAI GAVDOPOULA*6 290,59E 24 4N 34 50
GR4340015PARALIA APO CHRYSOSKALITISSA MECHRI AKROTIRIO KRIOS*2 202,49E 23 32N 35 16
IT1160007Sorgenti del Belbo*474E 8 8N 44 23
IT1180026Capanne di Marcarolo*8 764E 8 47N 44 33
IT1314723Campasso — Grotta Sgarbu Du Ventu105E 7 56N 44 0
IT1315313Gouta — Testa d'Alpe — Valle Barbaira*1 512E 7 35N 43 55
IT1315407Monte Ceppo*3 055E 7 45N 43 56
IT1315408Lecceta di Langan*238E 7 42N 43 57
IT1315503Monte Carpasina*1 353E 7 51N 43 58
IT1315504Bosco di Rezzo*1 083E 7 50N 44 0
IT1315602Pizzo d'Evigno*2 198E 8 2N 43 58
IT1315670Fondali Capo Berta — Diano Marina — Capo Mimosa*654E 8 5N 43 53
IT1315714Monte Abellio*744E 7 34N 43 53
IT1315715Castel d'Appio*9,3E 7 34N 43 48
IT1315716Roverino*336E 7 36N 43 48
IT1315717Monte Grammondo — Torrente Bevera*2 642E 7 31N 43 49
IT1315719Torrente Nervia*44E 7 37N 43 48
IT1315720Fiume Roia*120E 7 35N 43 48
IT1315805Bassa Valle Armea*789E 7 48N 43 52
IT1315806Monte Nero — Monte Bignone*3 388E 7 43N 43 50
IT1315922Pompeiana*184E 7 53N 43 51
IT1315971Fondali Punta Maurizio — San Lorenzo al Mare — Torre dei Marmi*797E 7 58N 43 51
IT1315972Fondali Riva Ligure — Cipressa*391E 7 53N 43 49
IT1315973Fondali Arma di Taggia — Punta San Martino*450E 7 50N 43 48
IT1316001Capo Berta*38E 8 4N 43 53
IT1316118Capo Mortola*50E 7 33N 43 47
IT1316175Fondali Capo Mortola — San Gaetano*335E 7 34N 43 47
IT1316274Fondali San Remo — Arziglia*558E 7 44N 43 47
IT1322219Tenuta Quassolo*35E 8 16N 44 22
IT1322304Rocca dell'Adelasia*2 190E 8 21N 44 23
IT1322326Foresta Cadibona*452E 8 22N 44 21
IT1322470Fondali Varazze — Albisola*91E 8 32N 44 20
IT1323201Finalese — Capo Noli*2 782E 8 23N 44 11
IT1323202Isola Bergeggi — Punta Predani*9,7E 8 26N 44 14
IT1323203Rocca dei Corvi — Mao — Mortou*1 613E 8 21N 44 15
IT1323271Fondali Noli — Bergeggi*131E 8 25N 44 13
IT1324007Monte Ciazze Secche*302E 8 14N 44 9
IT1324011Monte Ravinet — Rocca Barbena*2 576E 8 10N 44 8
IT1324172Fondali Finale Ligure*31E 8 20N 44 9
IT1324818Castell'Ermo — Peso Grande*1 964E 8 2N 44 5
IT1324896Lerrone — Valloni*21E 8 5N 44 1
IT1324908Isola Gallinara*10E 8 13N 44 1
IT1324909Torrente Arroscia e Centa189E 8 10N 44 3
IT1324910Monte Acuto — Poggio Grande — Rio Torsero*2 420E 8 10N 44 6
IT1324973Fondali Loano — Albenga*502E 8 14N 44 5
IT1324974Fondali Santa Croce — Gallinara — Capo Lena*231E 8 13N 44 1
IT1325624Capo Mele*104E 8 10N 43 57
IT1325675Fondali Capo Mele — Alassio*206E 8 9N 43 59
IT1330893Rio Ciaè*1 104E 8 30N 44 30
IT1331402Beigua — Monte Dente — Gargassa — Pavaglione*16 922E 8 35N 44 27
IT1331501Praglia — Pracaban — Monte Leco — Punta Martin*6 958E 8 49N 44 30
IT1331606Torre Quezzi*8,9E 8 58N 44 25
IT1331615Monte Gazzo*443E 8 50N 44 26
IT1331718Monte Fasce*1 165E 9 2N 44 24
IT1331721Val Noci — Torrente Geirato — Alpesisa*637E 9 2N 44 28
IT1331810Monte Ramaceto*2 924E 9 18N 44 26
IT1331811Monte Caucaso*293E 9 13N 44 27
IT1331909Monte Zatta — Passo Bocco — Passo Chiapparino — Monte Bossea*3 034E 9 27N 44 23
IT1332477Fondali Arenzano — Punta Ivrea*306E 8 40N 44 23
IT1332575Fondali Nervi — Sori*608E 9 4N 44 22
IT1332576Fondali Boccadasse — Nervi*526E 8 59N 44 22
IT1332603Parco di Portofino*1 196E 9 10N 44 19
IT1332614Pineta — Lecceta di Chiavari*144E 9 18N 44 19
IT1332622Rio Tuia — Montallegro*453E 9 15N 44 21
IT1332673Fondali Golfo di Rapallo*82E 9 15N 44 20
IT1332674Fondali Monte Portofino*540E 9 11N 44 18
IT1332717Foce e medio corso del Fiume Entella*78E 9 21N 44 21
IT1333307Punta Baffe — Punta Moneglia — Val Petronio*1 308E 9 28N 44 15
IT1333308Punta Manara*205E 9 24N 44 15
IT1333316Rocche di Sant'Anna — Valle del Fico*127E 9 23N 44 17
IT1333369Fondali Punta di Moneglia*38E 9 28N 44 14
IT1333370Fondali Punta Baffe*21E 9 26N 44 14
IT1333371Fondali Punta Manara*87E 9 24N 44 15
IT1333372Fondali Punta Sestri*14E 9 23N 44 16
IT1342806Monte Verruga — Monte Zenone — Roccagrande — Monte Pu*3 757E 9 29N 44 19
IT1342813Rio Borsa — Torrente Vara*174E 9 35N 44 21
IT1342824Rio di Colla*24E 9 37N 44 18
IT1342907Monte Antessio — Chiusola*363E 9 42N 44 20
IT1342908Monte Gottero — Passo del Lupo*1 186E 9 39N 44 21
IT1343412Deiva — Bracco — Pietra di Vasca — Mola*2 031E 9 32N 44 15
IT1343415Guaitarola*581E 9 34N 44 13
IT1343419Monte Serro*262E 9 31N 44 12
IT1343425Rio di Agnola*129E 9 37N 44 16
IT1343474Fondali Punta Apicchi*44E 9 32N 44 12
IT1343502Parco della Magra — Vara*2 710E 9 51N 44 10
IT1343511Monte Cornoviglio — Monte Fiorito — Monte Dragnone*718E 9 49N 44 16
IT1343518Gruzza di Veppo*230E 9 48N 44 16
IT1343520Zona Carsica Cassana*119E 9 41N 44 12
IT1343526Torrente Mangia*11E 9 42N 44 15
IT1344210Punta Mesco*742E 9 37N 44 9
IT1344216Costa di Bonassola — Framura*128E 9 34N 44 11
IT1344270Fondali Punta Mesco — Rio Maggiore*546E 9 41N 44 7
IT1344271Fondali Punta Picetto*14E 9 36N 44 9
IT1344272Fondali Punta Levanto*57E 9 35N 44 10
IT1344273Fondali Anzo*42E 9 43N 44 11
IT1344321Zona Carsica Pignone*32E 9 43N 44 10
IT1344323Costa Riomaggiore — Monterosso*169E 9 41N 44 7
IT1344422Brina e Nuda di Ponzano*239E 9 56N 44 8
IT1345005Portovenere — Riomaggiore — S. Benedetto*2 665E 9 46N 44 6
IT1345101Piana del Magra*577E 9 59N 44 3
IT1345103Isole Tino — Tinetto*15E 9 51N 44 1
IT1345104Isola Palmaria*164E 9 50N 44 2
IT1345109Montemarcello*1 401E 9 56N 44 4
IT1345114Costa di Maralunga*43E 9 55N 44 3
IT5110001Valle del Torrente Gordana*523E 9 49N 44 21
IT5110006Monte Sagro*1 220E 10 9N 44 6
IT5110007Monte Castagnolo*116E 10 12N 44 5
IT5110008Monte Borla — Rocca di Tenerano*1 081E 10 7N 44 7
IT5120005Monte Romecchio — Monte Rondinaio — Poggione*715E 10 34N 44 7
IT5120006Monte Prato Fiorito — Monte Cornato — Valle dello Scesta*1 907E 10 39N 44 3
IT5120007Orrido di Botri*244E 10 37N 44 5
IT5120008Valli glaciali di Orto di Donna e Solco d'Equi*2 832E 10 12N 44 8
IT5120009Monte Sumbra*1 865E 10 17N 44 4
IT5120010Valle del Serra — Monte Altissimo*1 850E 10 12N 44 2
IT5120011Valle del Giardino*784E 10 15N 44 0
IT5120012Monte Croce — Monte Matanna*1 249E 10 20N 43 59
IT5120013Monte Tambura — Monte Sella*2 013E 10 13N 44 5
IT5120014Monte Corchia — le Panie*3 964E 10 19N 44 2
IT5120016Macchia Lucchese*406E 10 15N 43 50
IT5120017Lago e Padule di Massacciuccoli*1 906E 10 19N 43 50
IT5120018Lago di Sibolla*74E 10 42N 43 49
IT5120019Monte Pisano4 869E 10 32N 43 46
IT5130007Padule di Fucecchio2 081E 10 47N 43 48
IT5140008Monte Morello*4 174E 11 14N 43 52
IT5140009Poggio Ripaghera — Santa Brigida417E 11 23N 43 51
IT5140010Bosco di Chiusi e Paduletta di Ramone419E 10 49N 43 48
IT5140011Stagni della Piana Fiorentina1 347E 11 6N 43 48
IT5140012Vallombrosa e Bosco di S. Antonio*2 697E 11 33N 43 44
IT5150001La Calvana*4 544E 11 9N 43 56
IT5150002Monte Ferrato e Monte lavello*1 376E 11 5N 43 56
IT5160001Padule di Suese e Biscottino144E 10 21N 43 35
IT5160002Isola di Gorgona*210E 9 53N 43 25
IT5160004Padule di Bolgheri*577E 10 32N 43 13
IT5160005Boschi di Bolgheri, Bibbona e Castiglioncello*3 525E 10 38N 43 14
IT5160006Isola di Capraia*1 886E 9 49N 43 2
IT5160008Monte Calvi di Campiglia*1 083E 10 37N 43 5
IT5160009Promontorio di Piombino e Monte Massoncello*712E 10 29N 42 57
IT5160010Padule Orti — Bottagone*121E 10 35N 42 58
IT5160011Isole di Cerboli e Palmaiola21E 10 28N 42 51
IT5160012Monte Capanne e Promontorio dell'Enfola*6 756E 10 11N 42 46
IT5160013Isola di Pianosa*997E 10 4N 42 35
IT5160014Isola di Montecristo*1 042E 10 18N 42 19
IT5170001Dune litoranee di Torre del Lago*123E 10 15N 43 49
IT5170002Selva Pisana*9 657E 10 18N 43 42
IT5170003Cerbaie*6 509E 10 42N 43 44
IT5170005Montenero*145E 10 54N 43 26
IT5170006Macchia di Tatti — Berignone*2 489E 10 56N 43 20
IT5170007Fiume Cecina da Berignone a Ponteginori*1 909E 10 53N 43 19
IT5170008Complesso di Monterufoli*5 033E 10 46N 43 15
IT5180015Bosco di Sargiano15E 11 51N 43 25
IT5180017Monte Ginezzo*1 604E 12 4N 43 16
IT5190001Castelvecchio*1 114E 10 59N 43 27
IT5190002Monti del Chianti*7 938E 11 24N 43 28
IT5190003Montagnola Senese*13 746E 11 11N 43 18
IT5190004Crete di Camposodo e Crete di Leonina*1 859E 11 26N 43 17
IT5190005Monte Oliveto Maggiore e Crete di Asciano*3 305E 11 33N 43 9
IT5190006Alta Val di Merse*9 490E 11 13N 43 10
IT5190007Basso Merse*4 229E 11 20N 43 7
IT5190008Lago di Montepulciano483E 11 55N 43 5
IT5190009Lago di Chiusi802E 11 57N 43 3
IT5190010Lucciolabella*1 417E 11 45N 43 1
IT5190011Crete dell'Orcia e del Formone*8 238E 11 44N 42 57
IT5190012Monte Cetona*1 604E 11 52N 42 56
IT5190013Foreste del Siele e del Pigelleto di Piancastagnaio*1 313E 11 39N 42 48
IT5190014Ripa d'Orcia830E 11 34N 43 0
IT51A0001Cornate e Fosini*1 403E 10 56N 43 9
IT51A0002Poggi di Prata*1 061E 10 58N 43 6
IT51A0003Val di Farma*8 695E 11 13N 43 4
IT51A0005Lago dell'Accesa*1 168E 10 54N 42 59
IT51A0006Padule di Scarlino*149E 10 47N 42 54
IT51A0007Punta Ala e Isolotto dello Sparviero*337E 10 46N 42 47
IT51A0008Monte d'Alma*5 843E 10 50N 42 52
IT51A0009Monte Leoni*5 113E 11 9N 42 54
IT51A0010Poggio di Moscona*648E 11 9N 42 49
IT51A0011Padule di Diaccia Botrona*1 348E 10 55N 42 46
IT51A0012Tombolo da Castiglion della Pescaia a Marina di Grosseto*373E 10 56N 42 44
IT51A0013Padule della Trappola, Bocca d'Ombrone*489E 11 0N 42 40
IT51A0014Pineta Granducale dell'Uccellina*626E 11 2N 42 39
IT51A0015Dune costiere del Parco dell'Uccellina*158E 11 4N 42 38
IT51A0016Monti dell'Uccellina*4 441E 11 5N 42 37
IT51A0017Cono vulcanico del Monte Amiata6 114E 11 36N 42 53
IT51A0018Monte Labbro e Alta Valle dell'Albegna*6 299E 11 30N 42 48
IT51A0019Alto corso del Fiume Fiora*7 111E 11 37N 42 41
IT51A0020Monte Penna, Bosco della Fonte e Monte Civitella*1 488E 11 39N 42 45
IT51A0021Medio corso del Fiume Albegna1991E 11 26N 42 37
IT51A0022Formiche di Grosseto12E 10 52N 42 34
IT51A0023Isola del Giglio*2 094E 10 53N 42 21
IT51A0024Isola di Giannutri*231E 11 5N 42 15
IT51A0025Monte Argentario, Isolotto di Porto Ercole e Argentarola*5 723E 11 8N 42 24
IT51A0026Laguna di Orbetello*3 694E 11 13N 42 27
IT51A0029Boschi delle Colline di Capalbio6 024E 11 23N 42 29
IT51A0030Lago Acquato, Lago San Floriano208E 11 27N 42 29
IT51A0031Lago di Burano*236E 11 22N 42 24
IT51A0032Duna del Lago di Burano*98E 11 22N 42 23
IT5210016Boschi di Castel Rigone866E 12 13N 43 13
IT5210017Boschi di Pischiello — Torre Civitella*1 314E 12 10N 43 12
IT5210018Lago Trasimeno*12 863E 12 6N 43 8
IT5210020Boschi di Ferretto — Bagnolo*1 917E 11 59N 43 9
IT5210021Monte Malbe983E 12 19N 43 7
IT5210025Ansa degli Ornari (Perugia)198E 12 27N 43 5
IT5210026Monti Marzolana — Montali*747E 12 10N 43 3
IT5210027Monte Subasio (sommità)*1 130E 12 40N 43 3
IT5210028Boschi e brughiere di Panicarola142E 12 6N 43 3
IT5210029Boschi e brughiere di Cima Farneto — Poggio Fiorello (Mugnano)326E 12 11N 43 3
IT5210030Fosso dell'Eremo delle Carceri (Monte Subasio)*50E 12 39N 43 3
IT5210033Boschi Sereni — Torricella (San Biagio della Valle)258E 12 17N 43 1
IT5210035Poggio Caselle — Fosso Renaro (Monte Subasio)*300E 12 40N 43 0
IT5210038Sasso di Pale*242E 12 46N 42 59
IT5210039Fiume Timia (Bevagna — Cannara)53E 12 35N 42 57
IT5210040Boschi dell'alta Valle del Nestore*2 826E 12 3N 42 57
IT5210042Lecceta di Sassovivo (Foligno)*628E 12 45N 42 57
IT5210043Sorgiva dell'Aiso1,25E 12 36N 42 57
IT5210046Valnerina*673E 12 51N 42 46
IT5210047Monti Serano — Brunette (sommità)*1 877E 12 48N 42 52
IT5210048Valle di Campiano (Preci)56E 13 0N 42 52
IT5210049Torrente Argentina (Sellano)*10E 12 55N 42 51
IT5210050Valle di Pettino (Campello sul Clitunno)*796E 12 47N 42 50
IT5210053Fiume e Fonti del Clitunno19E 12 45N 42 50
IT5210054Fiume Tevere tra Monte Molino e Pontecuti (Tevere Morto)*153E 12 23N 42 48
IT5210055Gola del Corno — Stretta di Biselli*1 245E 12 58N 42 47
IT5210056Monti lo Stiglio — Pagliaro*1 011E 12 55N 42 47
IT5210057Fosso di Camposolo*509E 12 50N 42 48
IT5210058Monti Galloro — dell'Immagine*1 462E 12 54N 42 46
IT5210059Marcite di Norcia29E 13 5N 42 47
IT5210060Monte Il Cerchio (Monti Martani)*1 579E 12 34N 42 45
IT5210061Torrente Naia120E 12 26N 42 44
IT5210062Monte Maggio (sommità)*828E 12 57N 42 44
IT5210063Monti Coscerno — Civitella — Aspra (sommità)*5 344E 12 53N 42 40
IT5210064Monteluco di Spoleto*486E 12 44N 42 43
IT5210065Roccaporena — Monte della Sassa*271E 12 57N 42 42
IT5210066Media Val Casana (Monti Coscerno — Civitella)*487E 12 52N 42 41
IT5210067Monti Pizzuto — Alvagnano*1 396E 13 8N 42 40
IT5210068Laghetto e Piano di Gavelli (Monte Coscerno)*105E 12 54N 42 40
IT5210069Boschi di Montebibico (Monti Martani)201E 12 41N 42 39
IT5210077Boschi a Farnetto di Collestrada (Perugia)78E 12 27N 43 4
IT5210078Colline Premartane (Bettona — Gualdo Cattaneo)2 624E 12 30N 42 57
IT5210079Castagneti di Morro (Foligno)*27E 12 50N 42 57
IT5220001Bagno Minerale (Parrano)78E 12 6N 42 52
IT5220002Selva di Meana (Allerona)*2 490E 11 56N 42 48
IT5220003Bosco dell'Elmo (Monte Peglia)*946E 12 8N 42 48
IT5220004Boschi di Prodo — Corbara*2 635E 12 14N 42 44
IT5220005Lago di Corbara879E 12 15N 42 43
IT5220006Gola del Forello*237E 12 18N 42 44
IT5220007Valle Pasquarella (Baschi)*513E 12 18N 42 42
IT5220008Monti Amerini*6 476E 12 20N 42 36
IT5220009Foresta fossile di Dunarobba (Avigliano)169E 12 27N 42 39
IT5220010Monte Solenne (Valnerina)*831E 12 48N 42 39
IT5220011Lago di Alviano*730E 12 14N 42 36
IT5220012Boschi di Farneta (Monte Castrilli)526E 12 26N 42 38
IT5220013Monte Torre Maggiore (Monti Martani)*1 472E 12 35N 42 37
IT5220014Valle del Serra (Monti Martani)*1 021E 12 40N 42 37
IT5220015Fosso Salto del Cieco (Ferentillo)*497E 12 50N 42 37
IT5220016Monte la Pelosa — Colle Fergiara (Valnerina)*750E 12 52N 42 34
IT5220017Cascata delle Marmore*87E 12 42N 42 33
IT5220018Lago di Piediluco — Monte Caperno*413E 12 45N 42 31
IT5220019Lago l'Aia (Narni)101E 12 33N 42 31
IT5220020Gole di Narni — Stifone*203E 12 30N 42 30
IT5220021Piani di Ruschio (Stroncone)*360E 12 43N 42 28
IT5220022Lago di San Liberato306E 12 26N 42 28
IT5220023Monti San Pancrazio — Oriolo*1 278E 12 34N 42 26
IT6000001Fondali tra le foci del Fiume Chiarone e Fiume Fiora*1 76211E 11 28N 42 21
IT6000002Fondali antistanti Punta Morelle*1 1124E 11 34N 42 17
IT6000003Fondali tra le foci del Torrente Arrone e del Fiume Marta*1 2665E 11 38N 42 15
IT6000004Fondali tra Marina di Tarquinia e Punta della Quaglia*8453E 11 41N 42 11
IT6000005Fondali tra Punta S. Agostino e Punta della Mattonara*4355E 11 44N 42 8
IT6000006Fondali tra Punta del Pecoraro e Capo Linaro*7465E 11 49N 42 2
IT6000007Fondali antistanti S. Marinella*9533E 11 55N 42 1
IT6000008Secche di Macchiatonda*1 5675E 11 57N 41 59
IT6000009Secche di Torre Flavia*8663E 12 1N 41 56
IT6000010Secche di Tor Paterno*271E 12 20N 41 36
IT6000011Fondali tra Torre Astura e Capo Portiere*8313E 12 46N 41 23
IT6000012Fondali tra Capo Portiere e Lago di Caprolace (foce)*1 93912E 12 52N 41 22
IT6000013Fondali tra Capo Circeo e Terracina*3 37715E 13 10N 41 15
IT6000014Fondali tra Terracina e Lago Lungo*1 80013E 13 19N 41 16
IT6000015Fondali circostanti l'Isola di Palmarola*92715E 12 51N 40 55
IT6000016Fondali circostanti l'Isola di Ponza*1 01222E 12 58N 40 54
IT6000017Fondali circostanti l'Isola di Zannone*3059E 13 2N 40 57
IT6000018Fondali circostanti l'Isola di Ventotene*5217E 13 25N 40 47
IT6000019Fondali circostanti l'Isola di S. Stefano*523E 13 27N 40 47
IT6010001Medio corso del Fiume Paglia161E 11 58N 42 45
IT6010002Bosco del Sasseto*61E 11 56N 42 45
IT6010004Monte Rufeno*1 677E 11 53N 42 47
IT6010005Fosso dell'Acqua Chiara*140E 11 52N 42 48
IT6010006Valle del Fossatello*522E 11 55N 42 47
IT6010007Lago di Bolsena11 475E 11 55N 42 35
IT6010008Monti Vulsini*2 389E 12 0N 42 35
IT6010009Calanchi di Civita di Bagnoregio*1 592E 12 9N 42 37
IT6010011Caldera di Latera*1 218E 11 47N 42 37
IT6010012Lago di Mezzano*149E 11 46N 42 36
IT6010013Selva del Lamone*3 066E 11 42N 42 34
IT6010014Il Crostoletto*41E 11 38N 42 33
IT6010015Vallerosa*14E 11 41N 42 31
IT6010016Monti di Castro*1 558E 11 35N 42 30
IT6010017Sistema fluviale Fiora — Olpeta*1 040E 11 37N 42 29
IT6010018Litorale a nord ovest delle Foci del Fiora*185E 11 29N 42 21
IT6010019Pian dei Cangani41E 11 31N 42 21
IT6010020Fiume Marta (alto corso)70420E 11 54N 42 26
IT6010021Monte Romano*3 737E 11 54N 42 19
IT6010022Monte Cimino (versante nord)*975E 12 11N 42 25
IT6010023Monte Fogliano e Monte Venere*618E 12 8N 42 19
IT6010024Lago di Vico1 501E 12 10N 42 19
IT6010026Saline di Tarquinia*150E 11 43N 42 12
IT6010027Litorale tra Tarquinia e Montalto di Castro*200E 11 36N 42 18
IT6010028Necropoli di Tarquinia191E 11 47N 42 14
IT6010029Gole del Torrente Biedano*89E 12 2N 42 15
IT6010030Area di S. Giovenale e Civitella Cesi*304E 11 59N 42 13
IT6010031Lago di Monterosi51E 12 18N 42 12
IT6010032Fosso Cerreto331E 12 23N 42 14
IT6010033Mola di Oriolo*176E 12 5N 42 10
IT6010034Faggete di Monte Raschio e Oriolo*712E 12 10N 42 11
IT6010035Fiume Mignone (basso corso)*90E 11 50N 42 12
IT6010036Sughereta di Tuscania40E 11 54N 42 25
IT6010037Il ‘Quarto’ di Barbarano Romano*981E 12 2N 42 14
IT6010038Travertini di Bassano in Teverina*101E 12 19N 42 29
IT6010039Acropoli di Tarquinia*219E 11 47N 42 15
IT6010040Monterozzi*4,79E 11 40N 42 25
IT6010041Isole Bisentina e Martana*26E 11 54N 42 34
IT6020004Valle Avanzana — Fuscello1 151E 12 51N 42 32
IT6020006Vallone del Rio Fuggio*293E 12 56N 42 31
IT6020007Gruppo Monte Terminillo*3 186E 13 1N 42 29
IT6020008Monte Fausola*143E 12 52N 42 32
IT6020009Bosco Vallonina*1 125E 12 59N 42 30
IT6020010Lago di Ventina45E 12 45N 42 30
IT6020011Laghi Lungo e Ripasottile907E 12 49N 42 28
IT6020012Piana di S. Vittorino — Sorgenti del Peschiera*544E 12 59N 42 22
IT6020013Gole del Velino*509E 13 4N 42 25
IT6020014Piana di Rascino*245E 13 9N 42 20
IT6020015Complesso del Monte Nuria*1 800E 13 5N 42 21
IT6020016Bosco Pago83E 12 38N 42 23
IT6020017Monte Tancia e Monte Pizzuto*6 821E 12 43N 42 21
IT6020018Fiume Farfa (corso medio — alto)597E 12 46N 42 14
IT6020019Monte degli Elci e Monte Grottone*515E 12 45N 42 11
IT6020020Monti della Duchessa (area sommitale)*1 173E 13 20N 42 11
IT6020021Monte Duchessa — Vallone Cieco e Bosco Cartore*521E 13 19N 42 10
IT6020022Inghiottitoio di Val di Varri3,947E 13 8N 42 11
IT6020023Grotta La Pila0,684E 12 55N 42 10
IT6020024Lecceta del Convento Francescano di Greccio84E 12 45N 42 27
IT6020026Forre alveali dell'Alta Sabina*94E 12 37N 42 23
IT6020027Formazioni a Buxus sempervirens del Reatino*19E 12 52N 42 23
IT6020028Monte Cagno e Colle Pratoguerra*343E 13 7N 42 28
IT6020029Pareti rocciose del Salto e del Turano174E 12 53N 42 21
IT6030001Fiume Mignone (medio corso)*482E 12 2N 42 7
IT6030003Boschi mesofili di Allumiere*628E 11 55N 42 9
IT6030004Valle di Rio Fiume*908E 11 58N 42 4
IT6030006Monte Tosto*62E 12 3N 42 2
IT6030007Monte Paparano*146E 12 5N 42 3
IT6030008Macchia di Manziana801E 12 5N 42 6
IT6030009Caldara di Manziana*90E 12 5N 42 5
IT6030010Lago di Bracciano5 864E 12 13N 42 7
IT6030011Valle del Cremera — Zona del Sorbo*386E 12 24N 42 6
IT6030012Riserva naturale Tevere Farfa*2 063E 12 37N 42 13
IT6030014Monte Soratte*445E 12 30N 42 14
IT6030015Macchia di S. Angelo Romano*798E 12 43N 42 2
IT6030016Antica Lavinium — Pratica di Mare*48E 12 28N 41 39
IT6030017Maschio dell'Artemisio2 510E 12 46N 41 43
IT6030018Cerquone — Doganella262E 12 47N 41 45
IT6030019Macchiatonda*242E 11 59N 42 0
IT6030021Sughereta del Sasso*111E 12 2N 42 3
IT6030022Bosco di Palo Laziale*129E 12 5N 41 56
IT6030023Macchia Grande di Focene e Macchia dello Stagneto*317E 12 13N 41 49
IT6030024Isola Sacra26E 12 14N 41 44
IT6030025Macchia Grande di Ponte Galeria*1 056E 12 17N 41 52
IT6030027Castel Porziano (fascia costiera)*428E 12 22N 41 41
IT6030028Castel Porziano (querceti igrofili)*328E 12 25N 41 44
IT6030030Monte Gennaro (versante sud ovest)*338E 12 47N 42 3
IT6030031Monte Pellecchia*1 110E 12 51N 42 6
IT6030032Torrente Licenza ed affluenti235E 12 53N 42 4
IT6030033Travertini Acque Albule (Bagni di Tivoli)*388E 12 44N 41 56
IT6030034Valle delle Cannuccete*383E 12 54N 41 51
IT6030035Monte Guadagnolo*569E 12 55N 41 54
IT6030036Grotta dell'Arco — Bellegra344E 13 2N 41 53
IT6030037Monti Ruffi (versante sud ovest)*579E 12 58N 41 57
IT6030038Lago di Albano604E 12 40N 41 44
IT6030039Albano (Località Miralago)45E 12 39N 41 44
IT6030040Monte Autore e Monti Simbruini centrali*6 685E 13 13N 41 57
IT6030041Monte Semprevisa e Pian della Faggeta*1 335E 13 5N 41 34
IT6030042Alta Valle del Torrente Rio293E 13 3N 41 37
IT6030044Macchia della Spadellata e Fosso S. Anastasio*375E 12 35N 41 31
IT6030045Lido dei Gigli*221E 12 33N 41 31
IT6030046Tor Caldara (zona solfatare e fossi)43E 12 35N 41 29
IT6030047Bosco di Foglino*552E 12 43N 41 28
IT6030048Litorale di Torre Astura*201E 12 43N 41 26
IT6030049Zone umide a ovest del Fiume Astura28E 12 46N 41 25
IT6030050Grotta dell'Inferniglio*0,333E 13 9N 41 53
IT6030051Basso corso del Rio Fiumicino83E 12 55N 42 0
IT6030052Villa Borghese e Villa Pamphili*342E 12 26N 41 53
IT6030053Sughereta di Castel di Decima*538E 12 26N 41 44
IT6040001Grotta degli Ausi0,094E 13 16N 41 30
IT6040002Ninfa (ambienti acquatici)22E 12 57N 41 34
IT6040003Laghi Gricilli179E 13 7N 41 26
IT6040004Bosco Polverino*108E 13 11N 41 26
IT6040005Sugherete di S. Vito e Valle Marina*220E 13 20N 41 22
IT6040006Monti Ausoni meridionali*4 235E 13 19N 41 21
IT6040007Monte Leano*743E 13 13N 41 19
IT6040008Canali in disuso della bonifica Pontina593E 13 11N 41 21
IT6040009Monte S. Angelo65E 13 15N 41 17
IT6040010Lago di Fondi702E 13 20N 41 19
IT6040011Lago Lungo*82E 13 24N 41 16
IT6040012Laghi Fogliano, Monaci, Caprolace e Pantani dell'Inferno*1 429E 12 56N 41 22
IT6040013Lago di Sabaudia*395E 13 1N 41 16
IT6040014Foresta Demaniale del Circeo*3 007E 13 2N 41 20
IT6040016Promontorio del Circeo (Quarto Caldo)*427E 13 3N 41 13
IT6040017Promontorio del Circeo (Quarto Freddo)464E 13 3N 41 14
IT6040018Dune del Circeo*441E 12 58N 41 20
IT6040020Isole di Palmarola e Zannone*236E 12 51N 40 56
IT6040021Duna di Capratica*30E 13 23N 41 16
IT6040022Costa rocciosa tra Sperlonga e Gaeta*233E 13 30N 41 13
IT6040023Promontorio di Gianola e Monte di Scauri*224E 13 40N 41 15
IT6040024Rio S. Croce20E 13 42N 41 16
IT6040025Fiume Garigliano (tratto terminale)123E 13 46N 41 13
IT6040026Monte Petrella (area sommitale)*73E 13 40N 41 19
IT6040027Monte Redentore (versante sud)354E 13 38N 41 17
IT6040028Forcelle di Campello e di Fraile*270E 13 36N 41 19
IT6050001Versante meridionale del Monte Scalambra*195E 13 6N 41 50
IT6050002Monte Porciano (versante sud)*90E 13 12N 41 45
IT6050003Castagneti di Fiuggi212E 13 12N 41 46
IT6050004Monte Viglio (area sommitale)*292E 13 22N 41 53
IT6050005Alta Valle del Fiume Aniene*282E 13 9N 41 52
IT6050006Grotta dei Bambocci di Collepardo0,682E 13 21N 41 45
IT6050007Monte Tarino e Tarinello (area sommitale)*342E 13 17N 41 56
IT6050009Campo Catino*133E 13 20N 41 50
IT6050010Valle dell'Inferno*722E 13 25N 41 48
IT6050011Monte Passeggio e Pizzo Deta (versante sud)*557E 13 27N 41 46
IT6050012Monte Passeggio e Pizzo Deta (area sommitale)*811E 13 28N 41 47
IT6050014Vallone Lacerno (fondovalle)*829E 13 41N 41 46
IT6050015Lago di Posta Fibreno139E 13 40N 41 42
IT6050016Monte Ortara e Monte La Monna*391E 13 22N 41 48
IT6050021Monte Caccume*369E 13 13N 41 34
IT6050022Grotta di Pastena1,276E 13 29N 41 29
IT6050023Fiume Amaseno (alto corso)469E 13 18N 41 28
IT6050024Monte Calvo e Monte Calvilli*1 658E 13 26N 41 28
IT6050025Bosco Selvapiana di Amaseno257E 13 19N 41 29
IT6050026Parete del Monte Fammera*266E 13 42N 41 21
IT6050027Gole del Fiume Melfa*1 181E 13 40N 41 36
IT6050028Massiccio del Monte Cairo (aree sommitali)*2 787E 13 44N 41 34
IT6050029Sorgenti dell'Aniene*324E 13 17N 41 54
IT7110075Serra e Gole di Celano — Val d'Arano*2 350E 13 33N 42 7
IT7110086Doline di Ocre*381E 13 28N 42 17
IT7110088Bosco di Oricola*598E 13 1N 42 4
IT7110089Grotte di Pietrasecca*246E 13 7N 42 8
IT7110090Colle del Rascito*1 037E 13 41N 42 2
IT7110091Monte Arunzo e Monte Arezzo*1 696E 13 20N 42 0
IT7110092Monte Salviano*860E 13 26N 41 58
IT7110096Gole di San Venanzio*1 215E 13 46N 42 7
IT7110097Fiumi Giardino — Sagittario — Aterno — Sorgenti del Pescara*288E 13 49N 42 8
IT7110103Pantano Zittola233E 14 6N 41 45
IT7110104Cerrete di Monte Pagano e Feudozzo*921E 14 11N 41 45
IT7110206Monte Sirente e Monte Velino*26 654E 13 31N 42 12
IT7110207Monti Simbruini*19 886E 13 21N 41 56
IT7110208Monte Calvo e Colle Macchialunga*2 709E 13 10N 42 24
IT7110209Primo tratto del Fiume Tirino e Macchiozze di San Vito*1 294E 13 48N 42 16
IT7140115Bosco Paganello (Montenerodomo)*593E 14 16N 41 59
IT7140116Gessi di Gessopalena*402E 14 14N 42 3
IT7140117Ginepreti a Juniperus macrocarpa e Gole del Torrente Rio Secco*1 311E 14 17N 42 4
IT7140118Lecceta di Casoli e Bosco di Colleforeste*596E 14 15N 42 6
IT7140121Abetina di Castiglione Messer Marino*630E 14 25N 41 54
IT7140123Monte Sorbo (Monti Frentani)*1 329E 14 31N 41 59
IT7140127Fiume Trigno (medio e basso corso)*996E 14 39N 41 56
IT7140210Monti Frentani e Fiume Treste*4 644E 14 32N 41 55
IT7140211Monte Pallano e Lecceta d'Isca d'Archi*3 270E 14 23N 42 2
IT7140212Abetina di Rosello e Cascate del Rio Verde*2 012E 14 22N 41 53
IT7140215Lago di Serranella e Colline di Guarenna*1 092E 14 18N 42 7
IT7211115Pineta di Isernia32E 14 14N 41 35
IT7211120Torrente Verrino933E 14 25N 41 45
IT7211129Gola di Chiauci*120E 14 23N 41 40
IT7212121Gruppo della Meta — Catena delle Mainarde*3 548E 14 0N 41 39
IT7212124Bosco Monte di Mezzo — Monte Miglio-Pennataro — Monte Capraro — Monte Cavallerizzo*3 954E 14 12N 41 46
IT7212125Pesche — MonteTotila*2 328E 14 17N 41 38
IT7212126Pantano Zittola — Feudo Valcocchiara*1 246E 14 5N 41 42
IT7212128Fiume Volturno dalle sorgenti al Fiume Cavaliere*805E 14 5N 41 36
IT7212130Bosco La Difesa — C. Lucina — La Romana*1 332E 14 11N 41 36
IT7212132Pantano Torrente Molina*177E 14 19N 41 37
IT7212133Torrente Tirino (Forra) — Monte Ferrante*1454E 14 17N 41 42
IT7212134Bosco di Collemeluccio — Selvapiana — Castiglione — La Cocozza*6 239E 14 21N 41 44
IT7212135Montagnola Molisana*6 586E 14 23N 41 36
IT7212139Fiume Trigno località Cannavine*410E 14 26N 41 42
IT7212140Morgia di Bagnoli*27E 14 27N 41 42
IT7212168Valle Porcina — Torrente Vandra — Cesarata*1 480E 14 8N 41 34
IT7212169Monte S. Paolo — Monte La Falconara*985E 14 4N 41 35
IT7212170Forra di Rio Chiaro*475E 14 6N 41 34
IT7212171Monte Corno — Monte Sammucro*1 356E 14 0N 41 29
IT7212172Monte Cesima*676E 14 1N 41 25
IT7212174Cesa Martino*1 097E 14 4N 41 31
IT7212175Il Serrone*362E 14 2N 41 32
IT7212176Rio S. Bartolomeo*756E 14 3N 41 27
IT7212177Sorgente sulfurea di Triverno*1,08E 14 6N 41 30
IT7212178Pantano del Carpino — Torrente Carpino*194E 14 17N 41 35
IT7212297Colle Geppino — Bosco Popolo*427E 14 26N 41 31
IT7218213Isola della Fonte della Luna*867E 14 10N 41 49
IT7218215Abeti Soprani — Monte Campo — Monte Castelbarone — Sorgenti del Verde*3 033E 14 19N 41 51
IT7218217Bosco Vallazzuna*292E 14 18N 41 53
IT7222101Bosco la Difesa*458E 14 34N 41 35
IT7222102Bosco Mazzocca — Castelvetere*822E 14 52N 41 26
IT7222103Bosco di Cercemaggiore — Castelpagano*500